段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -6.7 | 552 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 1,163 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 1,115 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 2,260 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 1,932 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 1,003 | 42.3%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 737 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 579 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 817 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 809 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 11 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 1,575 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 12 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 838 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,137 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 2,442 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 9,525 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 580 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 515 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 1,096 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 3,735 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 3,650 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 1,248 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 2,050 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 2,670 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 1,138 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 1,729 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 631 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 3,286 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 538 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,017 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,993 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,309 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,420 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 3,205 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 649 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,534 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 3,221 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,781 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,250 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,445 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 1,116 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 876 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 4,452 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 4,099 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,170 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,291 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 887 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 4,663 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 3,793 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,533 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 5,384 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 14,213 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 3,223 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 3,429 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 6,545 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,133 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 598 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 3,738 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 4,757 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 5,606 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,918 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,546 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 523 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 4,569 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,499 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 5,689 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 6,295 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 7,005 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,877 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 657 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,587 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,138 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,583 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 689 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 7,437 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 521 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 76 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 4,749 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 610 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 8,663 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 4,518 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,459 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 3,687 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 6,214 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 4,431 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 2,202 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,779 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,238 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 2,218 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 3,908 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,964 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 3,119 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 4,061 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 664 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 93 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 3,819 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 4,517 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 3,178 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,465 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,944 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 2,498 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 893 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 699 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 7,172 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 13,799 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,100 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 10,828 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,732 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 4,515 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,310 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 2,020 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,273 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,388 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,551 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 746 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 2,213 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,551 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 3,076 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 9,685 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,904 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 834 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,552 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 2,366 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 830 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 7,240 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 5,047 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 1,942 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 14,436 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 3,472 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 704 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 782 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 129 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,245 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 5,112 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,833 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 3,162 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,574 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 805 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 12,416 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 2,500 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 2,611 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 3,041 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 3,954 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 11,586 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 2,058 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 11,622 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 2,914 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,086 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 145 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,490 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 9,718 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 3,019 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 4,228 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 6,887 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 3,187 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 5,344 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 1,401 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 9,085 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 5,978 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 6,418 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,400 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 2,405 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 3,406 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 4,613 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 4,159 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 782 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 162 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 572 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 163 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 704 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 164 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 2,673 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 165 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 7,824 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 3,365 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 2,840 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 168 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 2,263 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 169 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 3,235 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 3,132 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 736 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 172 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 1,886 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 1,325 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 174 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 1,193 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 175 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 660 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 176 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 3,936 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.2 | 2,297 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 178 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 1,180 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 179 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +4.3 | 1,263 | 51.5%–55.8% |
