段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.1 | 675 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 2,218 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 2,994 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 1,477 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 811 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 6 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 742 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 17,799 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 607 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 2,351 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 677 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 11 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,525 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,300 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 678 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 4,192 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,035 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,856 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 4,584 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 6,732 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,568 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,028 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 21 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 806 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,153 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,924 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 656 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 3,137 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 640 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 6,765 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 4,758 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 3,625 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,460 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 3,863 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 7,052 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 13,898 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 10,744 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 7,143 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 6,818 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 5,418 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 5,949 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 8,620 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,908 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 624 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,597 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 953 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 5,745 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,700 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 4,638 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 5,347 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,319 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,148 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 16,310 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 25,236 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,530 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,144 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 2,048 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 11,418 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 16,489 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 510 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,593 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 3,677 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 595 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,435 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,547 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,022 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 2,908 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 16,661 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 2,934 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,855 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 4,140 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 10,115 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,399 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 17,089 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,982 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,443 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,144 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,866 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 813 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 8,458 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 5,073 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,115 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 14,232 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 28,885 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,763 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 662 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 7,253 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 11,878 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 17,793 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,497 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,234 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 5,006 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,752 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,192 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,204 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,279 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,048 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 9,375 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 558 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 716 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 98 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 12,275 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 6,223 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 33,348 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 6,210 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,714 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 19,627 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,443 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 9,738 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 12,282 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 10,335 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,995 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 7,444 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,295 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 9,913 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 953 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 2,974 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 544 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 115 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,351 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 8,246 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,210 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,614 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,436 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,366 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,002 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 19,650 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,948 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 740 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,636 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,759 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 11,295 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,533 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 20,171 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,566 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,599 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 8,963 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 17,907 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,703 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 135 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,009 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 965 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 587 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 138 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,136 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,090 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 140 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,573 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 809 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 142 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,756 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 8,939 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,560 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 6,189 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 978 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 147 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 7,917 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 11,740 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 20,115 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,429 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,342 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,314 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,945 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,252 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 8,965 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,515 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 10,371 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 979 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 159 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 16,690 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 565 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,355 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,494 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 15,893 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 8,294 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 21,672 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 13,856 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 5,778 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 2,377 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 169 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,757 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 9,569 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 6,442 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 754 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 4,908 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 11,328 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 653 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 176 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,013 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 11,161 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,087 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,050 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 180 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 8,058 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,250 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,927 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,275 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 9,793 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 621 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 9,418 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 797 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 188 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 671 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 189 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,375 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 2,649 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 191 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 13,750 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 4,687 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 6,842 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 6,165 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 10,164 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 12,462 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,548 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,239 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 8,009 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,570 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 201 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 4,295 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 9,805 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 3,151 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,658 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 604 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 206 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 623 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 207 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 5,864 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,400 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 14,346 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,116 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 10,824 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 14,905 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 31,530 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,165 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 5,699 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 759 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 12,156 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 3,392 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 729 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 220 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 10,087 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 2,707 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 4,060 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,249 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 224 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 2,458 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 628 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 226 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,174 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,064 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 8,553 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 3,715 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 830 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 231 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,344 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 5,247 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 873 | 50.8%–55.9% | ||
| 234 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 897 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 235 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 779 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 236 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.8 | 627 | 52.2%–57.9% |
