段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -8.8 | 726 | 38.7%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -7.5 | 2,504 | 41.1%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -7.5 | 687 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -7.5 | 604 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 796 | 40.1%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 1,399 | 40.9%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 3,890 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.3 | 854 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 668 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 2,981 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 3,581 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 1,833 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 15,728 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,265 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 823 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.2 | 1,018 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,629 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 2,015 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,084 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 1,955 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 2,071 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 8,301 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 743 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 918 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 2,126 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 766 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,999 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 4,463 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 14,341 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 12,128 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 696 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 2,351 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 16,849 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 13,288 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 562 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,334 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,408 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 17,697 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 812 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 930 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,383 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 774 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 929 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 663 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,500 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 815 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 538 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,223 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 731 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 726 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 51 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 699 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 69,637 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,782 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,868 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 557 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 18,577 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 2,450 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 616 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 958 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 8,552 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 33,771 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,457 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 544 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 573 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 12,886 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 2,072 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,399 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 860 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 5,957 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 798 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 644 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 738 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 668 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 823 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 3,904 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,131 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 52,750 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 536 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 11,264 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,451 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 579 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 537 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 11,672 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 859 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 8,344 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,014 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 5,004 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,119 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 41,665 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,356 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 57,689 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 17,281 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 15,657 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 938 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 16,567 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 793 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 4,631 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 589 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,940 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 2,152 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 547 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,284 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 14,373 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,751 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 10,414 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,355 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 10,612 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 29,873 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 33,946 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 42,645 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,265 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,430 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 21,858 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 114 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 6,903 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 817 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 5,827 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,688 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 39,693 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 915 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 2,384 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 19,045 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 27,459 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,706 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 3,343 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 26,732 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 4,656 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 20,657 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 624 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,366 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 913 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 878 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 10,597 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,561 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 552 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 903 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,003 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 2,888 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 984 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 17,683 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 7,925 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,989 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 7,957 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 48,706 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 17,686 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 145 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,139 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 660 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 15,784 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 26,083 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 671 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 642 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,191 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,097 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 32,805 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 576 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 2,659 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 46,705 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 11,986 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 22,067 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 18,173 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 32,359 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,218 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 48,785 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 36,606 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 635 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,204 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,575 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 526 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 592 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 7,026 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 802 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 36,608 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,400 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,561 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 606 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 6,890 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,858 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,891 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 767 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 26,507 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 180 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 40,898 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 40,586 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 903 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,686 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 30,929 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 620 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 870 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 68,024 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 9,419 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,215 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 15,001 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 610 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 101,949 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 145,328 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 54,249 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 31,640 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,326 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,718 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 4,523 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 16,383 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,207 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 9,222 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 4,573 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 115,149 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 82,187 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 11,258 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,221 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 773 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 24,920 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 7,954 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 15,573 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 11,864 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 33,769 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,892 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,230 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 23,934 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 69,667 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 2,682 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 523 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 569 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 635 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,998 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 65,039 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,620 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,536 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 18,125 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 13,281 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 28,455 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 28,849 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 7,079 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 6,805 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 102,943 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 795 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,663 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 6,219 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,958 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 989 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 104,497 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 36,963 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 15,312 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 9,766 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,781 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 28,396 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 19,070 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 969 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 21,683 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,708 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 247 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 664 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 61,524 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,453 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,325 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,714 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 18,569 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,156 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,460 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,512 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 23,035 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 257 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,555 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,715 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 963 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 41,128 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 261 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 81,689 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 593 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,147 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 581 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 810 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 30,148 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 27,225 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 8,686 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 711 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 270 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,713 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,330 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 19,713 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 64,384 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 38,558 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 30,726 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 31,240 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 277 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 75,530 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 21,671 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 65,202 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 16,641 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 33,738 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 68,647 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,069 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 21,062 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 285 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 29,288 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 31,630 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 24,198 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,039 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 6,925 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 290 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 47,735 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 672 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 17,312 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 20,389 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 817 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 930 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 26,530 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 35,196 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 711 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 535 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 20,843 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 301 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 57,212 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 302 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 812 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 303 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 63,028 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 45,547 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 16,787 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 306 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,889 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,177 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 77,684 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 309 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 30,742 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,099 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,520 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,200 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 313 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 27,218 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 47,257 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 315 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 9,599 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 316 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 4,331 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,288 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 318 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,463 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,124 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 320 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 509 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 321 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,554 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 42,425 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 62,876 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 324 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 687 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 325 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 27,476 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 326 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 31,516 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 327 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 13,829 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,923 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 329 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 45,347 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 330 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 3,357 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 5,373 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 332 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 5,439 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 3,379 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 334 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 33,467 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 14,758 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 336 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 614 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 337 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 14,520 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 753 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 339 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 602 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 340 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 960 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 25,360 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 342 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,588 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 343 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 3,439 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 344 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 529 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 345 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 30,098 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 346 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 8,557 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 347 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 4,622 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 348 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 4,763 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 349 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 20,040 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 350 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 13,835 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 9,900 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 352 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 4,193 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 353 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 19,259 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 354 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,609 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 125,307 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,337 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 11,735 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,438 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 359 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 19,679 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 360 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,157 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 361 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,041 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 362 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 774 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 363 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 51,701 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 364 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 52,384 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 365 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 33,410 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 366 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 27,547 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 367 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 7,683 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 368 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 5,748 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 369 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 53,720 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 370 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 16,610 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 371 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 60,588 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 372 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 581 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 373 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 904 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 374 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,660 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 375 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 631 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 376 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 2,014 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 377 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 4,475 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 378 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 54,994 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 379 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 14,731 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 380 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 2,349 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 381 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 796 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 382 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 39,521 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 383 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 2,524 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 384 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 8,257 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 385 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 2,071 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 386 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 2,324 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 387 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 14,994 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 388 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 2,558 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 389 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 2,060 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 390 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 16,182 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 391 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 61,378 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 392 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 5,425 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 393 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 5,339 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 394 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 8,920 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 395 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 1,080 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 396 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 5,610 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 397 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 1,813 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 398 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.6 | 4,962 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 399 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 1,125 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 400 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.0 | 4,279 | 52.9%–55.4% | ||
| 401 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 748 | 51.5%–56.8% | ||
| 402 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.0 | 1,976 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 403 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 609 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 404 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.4 | 3,749 | 54.3%–56.9% | ||
| 405 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +5.5 | 783 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 406 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.6 | 1,171 | 53.5%–58.0% |
