段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -7.8 | 935 | 38.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -7.6 | 2,168 | 39.3%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 2,354 | 39.7%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.5% | -6.8 | 615 | 38.9%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 1,843 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.4 | 1,800 | 40.4%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 40.1% | -6.3 | 584 | 39.3%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 9,086 | 41.7%–43.4% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 2,351 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 1,177 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 998 | 40.6%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 1,409 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 1,121 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 991 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 15 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -5.0 | 720 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 868 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.8 | 1,806 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 7,023 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.5 | 504 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.5 | 617 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 42.7% | -4.3 | 576 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,216 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 1,141 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 1,415 | 42.4%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 605 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 575 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 12,636 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 1,177 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 598 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.7 | 819 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 675 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 3,045 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 6,422 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 5,986 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 9,653 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 19,589 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 751 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 815 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 599 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 4,380 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,158 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 667 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 17,946 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 13,104 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 45 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,312 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 5,248 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 6,841 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 912 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 3,367 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 50 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 7,622 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 51 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 9,138 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 788 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 869 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,448 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 921 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 4,434 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 1,108 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 18,248 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 510 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 651 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 616 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 839 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,932 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 1,167 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 5,846 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 52,214 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 67 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 536 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 861 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 32,803 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,713 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 31,399 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,652 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 506 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 635 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 2,060 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 27,167 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 77 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,201 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 619 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 584 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 13,598 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 548 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,923 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 582 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 663 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 4,550 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 86 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 1,764 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 13,958 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 23,445 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 89 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,784 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 90 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 739 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 824 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 2,972 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 1,127 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 36,132 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 2,819 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 689 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 5,608 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 808 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 11,812 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 6,398 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 861 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,505 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 18,905 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 30,318 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 880 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 13,507 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 21,169 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 108 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,335 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 34,827 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 520 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 686 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 44,749 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 21,905 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 5,789 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,882 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,233 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 16,284 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 521 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 12,732 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 36,991 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,338 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 10,751 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 16,844 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 124 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 4,090 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 5,507 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 538 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 16,648 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 28,419 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 129 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,068 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,713 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,708 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 132 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 637 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 834 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 14,180 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,062 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,024 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,426 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,342 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 48,369 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 140 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 9,325 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 141 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,449 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 773 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 11,824 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 4,538 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 25,496 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 146 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 6,322 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 4,134 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 53,648 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,890 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,310 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 75,648 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 152 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 12,498 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 3,920 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 11,256 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 155 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 29,143 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 156 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 27,160 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 23,785 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 30,770 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 91,909 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 160 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 3,318 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,055 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,156 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,350 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 610 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 23,808 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 166 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 40,541 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 167 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,526 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 12,053 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 169 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 8,101 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 738 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 864 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 172 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 79,674 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 173 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 24,706 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 12,569 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 175 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 554 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,395 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 20,020 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 12,798 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 15,146 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,368 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 17,940 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 658 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 1,016 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 17,322 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 185 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 2,371 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 1,030 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 52,179 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 188 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,003 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 12,208 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 35,425 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 191 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 18,505 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,028 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 18,872 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 41,683 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 195 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,069 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 14,490 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 197 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 27,675 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 23,544 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 542 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 40,642 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 1,519 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 58,317 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 203 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 2,267 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 51,215 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 18,767 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,193 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,220 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 786 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 10,315 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,250 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 42,938 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 9,283 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,289 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 957 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 215 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,640 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 753 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 17,202 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 218 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 22,323 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 219 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 950 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,549 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,828 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 11,154 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,436 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 18,975 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 35,716 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 8,869 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,415 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,426 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 35,414 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 33,890 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 519 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 5,237 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,012 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 9,095 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 235 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 18,332 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 13,122 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 27,974 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 238 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 9,100 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,511 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,419 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 764 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 43,134 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 243 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 16,934 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,151 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 19,274 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 246 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 29,532 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 247 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,383 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 13,237 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 10,446 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 15,938 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 251 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 20,982 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 252 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 23,348 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 21,128 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,575 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,927 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 256 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 599 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 20,577 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 31,646 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 259 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 16,992 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 582 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,186 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 23,380 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 13,931 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 264 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,941 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 3,293 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 10,425 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 7,408 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 11,740 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 6,716 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 270 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 30,661 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 517 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 14,994 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 273 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,289 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 11,665 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 31,689 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 8,962 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,146 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 36,151 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 279 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 765 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,412 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,733 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,161 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 634 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 15,069 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 40,830 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 286 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,870 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,322 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,151 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,098 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 6,986 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 291 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 59,432 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 292 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,322 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,261 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,185 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 295 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 889 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 6,360 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 3,451 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 21,611 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 20,610 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 34,015 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 301 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,722 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 9,032 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 19,441 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 304 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,177 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 305 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 14,874 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 306 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 18,407 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 10,027 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,654 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 309 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 82,586 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 310 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 3,625 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 33,724 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 643 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 4,186 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 37,555 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,807 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,475 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 19,419 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 19,731 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 319 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 36,065 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 5,124 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 1,847 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 5,312 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 24,076 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 324 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 2,329 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,747 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,137 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,664 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 328 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,862 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 329 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 20,748 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 3,364 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 9,499 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 332 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 9,012 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 333 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 2,016 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 334 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,789 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,057 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 9,769 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 337 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.6 | 949 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.6 | 1,846 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 699 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 340 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.8 | 777 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 341 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.0 | 2,667 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 342 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.1 | 501 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 343 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 1,314 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 344 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.2 | 3,352 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 345 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 3,689 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 346 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 4,059 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.0 | 673 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 348 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +5.0 | 536 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 349 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.3 | 1,737 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 350 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.8 | 1,905 | 52.6%–56.1% |
