段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -7.8 | 963 | 38.4%–43.1% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -7.4 | 2,207 | 39.5%–42.8% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -7.1 | 2,398 | 39.9%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -6.7 | 622 | 39.0%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 1,878 | 40.1%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 1,826 | 40.5%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 9,280 | 41.7%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -5.9 | 1,199 | 40.4%–44.8% | ||
| 9 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -5.9 | 598 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 2,379 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 1,018 | 40.6%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 1,439 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 1,137 | 41.2%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 42.1% | -5.1 | 741 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.0 | 1,007 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 885 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.7 | 625 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 1,843 | 42.1%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 7,133 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 20 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.5 | 518 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -4.5 | 586 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,230 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -4.2 | 506 | 41.3%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 611 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 617 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 1,463 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 1,159 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 826 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.9 | 581 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 12,863 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 683 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 1,194 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 763 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 3,110 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 9,812 | 44.2%–45.8% | ||
| 36 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 6,079 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 6,530 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 19,978 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 39 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.4 | 929 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 838 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,181 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 4,449 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 13,318 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 18,258 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 45 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 3,432 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 884 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,410 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 48 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 800 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 692 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 9,315 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 5,322 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 609 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 6,971 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 7,739 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,968 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 1,129 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 658 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 18,720 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 59 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 7,606 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.7 | 513 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 4,526 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 62 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 53,123 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 63 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 863 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 541 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 5,942 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 936 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 33,443 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 68 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,115 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 624 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 1,201 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 4,741 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 593 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 31,989 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 74 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 27,700 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 75 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,743 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 76 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 534 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 890 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 78 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,243 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 643 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 505 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,947 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 13,874 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 83 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 626 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 837 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 592 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 86 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 23,924 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 87 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 14,245 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 4,655 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,985 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 90 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 1,159 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 878 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 1,791 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 3,040 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 1,538 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 555 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 12,006 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 36,866 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 98 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 6,510 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 99 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 818 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,714 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 101 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,878 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 506 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 901 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 752 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 30,879 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 677 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 19,232 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 108 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 698 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 21,596 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 13,757 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,913 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 112 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 531 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 35,428 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 114 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 704 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 657 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 2,369 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 45,730 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 118 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 22,366 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 541 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 12,976 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 121 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,376 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 37,659 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 123 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 17,208 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 124 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 5,880 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,264 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 10,936 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 16,647 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 128 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,087 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 547 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 852 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 16,969 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 132 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,050 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 28,992 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 134 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,081 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,608 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 14,424 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 4,180 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 19,030 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 139 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,474 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,455 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 19,075 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,362 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 49,365 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 144 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 12,040 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 9,517 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 6,434 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 25,895 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 148 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 784 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 149 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 4,222 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 150 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,922 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 77,097 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 54,776 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 153 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 29,672 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 154 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,336 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 11,487 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 156 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,100 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 27,671 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 24,357 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 31,407 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 160 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 93,741 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 161 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 4,640 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 3,992 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 563 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 12,761 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 621 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 24,270 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,192 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 8,269 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 3,383 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 12,301 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 41,328 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 172 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,546 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 755 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,411 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 3,459 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,039 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 13,027 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 178 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 12,831 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 179 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 81,286 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 180 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 20,428 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 181 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,397 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,052 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 25,139 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 184 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 877 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 185 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 18,277 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 186 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 15,476 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 187 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 2,397 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 557 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 36,154 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 190 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 17,683 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 12,456 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 192 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 53,220 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 193 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,539 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 19,249 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 195 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 2,304 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 669 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,051 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,024 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 42,542 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 200 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 24,025 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 201 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,130 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 18,847 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 203 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 59,512 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 204 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,268 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 14,795 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 28,269 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 207 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 41,532 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 208 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 51,833 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,239 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 19,169 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 211 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,447 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 9,473 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 10,500 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 214 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 801 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,314 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 17,549 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 8,704 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 43,805 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 22,748 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 220 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 969 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 525 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,829 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 5,341 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 19,288 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,854 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 2,484 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 9,258 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 228 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 778 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,028 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,341 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 11,370 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 36,228 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 233 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 36,557 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 234 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 28,563 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 235 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 960 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 9,301 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,469 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,203 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 768 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 34,573 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 241 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 18,684 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 9,028 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,590 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 244 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 2,607 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 13,380 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 246 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 17,295 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,449 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 612 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 13,467 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 30,022 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 10,640 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 252 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 43,838 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 253 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,246 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 16,265 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,506 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 19,678 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 257 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 21,444 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 23,818 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 259 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 14,200 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 260 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 21,671 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 261 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 20,955 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 262 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 32,385 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 263 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 6,823 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 264 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 10,653 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 265 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 17,359 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 6,054 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 11,951 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 7,558 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 269 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,971 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 23,852 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 271 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 31,235 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 272 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 593 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 15,303 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 274 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,198 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 275 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 32,301 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 11,922 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 9,198 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 278 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,347 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 279 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 525 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 36,873 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 281 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,760 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 3,357 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 15,369 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 284 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 41,643 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 285 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,362 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 1,352 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 1,178 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 288 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 4,954 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,462 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 778 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 646 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 909 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,293 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 294 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,285 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 295 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 7,057 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 296 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 60,668 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 297 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 22,107 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 298 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,203 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 6,524 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 34,803 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 301 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 19,841 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 21,001 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 303 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 3,534 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 304 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 3,769 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 9,222 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,711 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 307 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,699 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 18,753 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,201 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 2,241 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 10,260 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 652 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 84,298 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 34,407 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,507 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 20,140 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 317 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 38,320 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 318 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 15,188 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 1,887 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 4,275 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 19,846 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 322 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,843 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 5,222 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 324 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 36,684 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 325 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 5,436 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 24,586 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,778 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,150 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 2,736 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,358 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,904 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 21,094 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 333 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 9,687 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 3,434 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,048 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 2,843 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 337 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 9,164 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 1,073 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 9,969 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.6 | 970 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 341 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.7 | 710 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 342 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 1,884 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.1 | 516 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 344 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +4.2 | 1,342 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 345 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.2 | 801 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 346 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.2 | 2,731 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 347 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.3 | 3,410 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 348 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 3,770 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 349 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.8 | 4,146 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 350 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.8 | 544 | 50.4%–56.4% | ||
| 351 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.0 | 687 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 352 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +5.2 | 1,790 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 353 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.4 | 1,962 | 52.2%–55.7% |
