段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -7.6 | 2,121 | 39.3%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -7.5 | 917 | 38.7%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.3 | 2,305 | 39.6%–42.9% | ||
| 4 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -6.9 | 598 | 38.8%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.5 | 1,813 | 40.2%–43.8% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 1,753 | 40.5%–44.2% | ||
| 7 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -6.1 | 573 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 8,902 | 41.7%–43.4% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 2,298 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 981 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 1,140 | 40.9%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 41.8% | -5.2 | 691 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 1,103 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.1 | 1,381 | 41.4%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 973 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.1 | 851 | 41.0%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 6,876 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 1,772 | 42.1%–45.8% | ||
| 19 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 1,120 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.3 | 609 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -4.2 | 563 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,188 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 1,360 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 589 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.9 | 787 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 12,392 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 1,152 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 594 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.6 | 566 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 804 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 2,980 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 32 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 650 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 6,287 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 5,861 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 9,499 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 663 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 19,191 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 38 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 582 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 12,837 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 40 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 859 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 4,292 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 6,687 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,184 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 599 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 17,549 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 46 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 5,137 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 900 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 1,138 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 772 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 4,350 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 3,294 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 8,945 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 53 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 1,144 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,300 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 639 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,490 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 57 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 1,072 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 17,866 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 817 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 501 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 725 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 846 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,895 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 5,734 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 51,097 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 66 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 32,137 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 67 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 535 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 907 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 30,723 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 70 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,540 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 525 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 622 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,685 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 610 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 26,581 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 76 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,019 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 795 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 13,324 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,875 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 2,169 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 2,914 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 808 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 1,103 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 4,468 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 725 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 838 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 22,969 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 88 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 13,678 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 89 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 561 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,719 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 8,593 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 650 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 6,287 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 94 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 35,328 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 95 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 11,578 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,472 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 97 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 29,700 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 98 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 2,755 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 5,649 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 100 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 13,227 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 101 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 18,508 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,472 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 20,731 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 1,306 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 624 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 34,100 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,183 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 509 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 502 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 671 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 2,292 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 112 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 43,786 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 673 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 866 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 3,999 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 21,476 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 10,584 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 15,943 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 12,466 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 16,474 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 121 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 761 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 554 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,839 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 526 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 36,341 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 126 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 5,394 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 18,348 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 13,889 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,039 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,304 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 27,812 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 132 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 16,290 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,047 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 47,388 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 11,555 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 9,112 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 4,439 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,420 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,283 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,312 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,399 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 818 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 24,893 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 144 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 6,166 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,827 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 4,058 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 2,012 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 11,055 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 52,530 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 150 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 26,620 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 151 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 73,995 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 28,562 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 153 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 12,208 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 154 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 23,285 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 602 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,117 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 89,964 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 158 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 3,272 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 30,116 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 160 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 993 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 39,610 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 162 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 23,275 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,842 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 727 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,313 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,492 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 11,806 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 168 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,344 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 539 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 3,322 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 24,193 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 172 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 847 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,008 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 77,922 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 175 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 12,564 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 176 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 19,607 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 14,849 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 178 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 12,316 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 1,006 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 7,922 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 17,610 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 2,314 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 982 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 184 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 51,079 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 16,973 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 186 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 11,946 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 187 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 993 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 34,700 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 189 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 653 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,491 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 18,122 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 18,484 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 2,220 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 40,902 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 23,071 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 39,738 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 27,149 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 57,096 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 199 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 14,228 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 200 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 50,519 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 18,376 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,136 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 529 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,007 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 5,145 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 937 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 11,423 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 736 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 8,378 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 210 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 42,075 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 211 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,182 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 9,094 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,261 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 10,107 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 215 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 769 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 21,889 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 16,868 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,118 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 2,373 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,785 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 34,692 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,407 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 12,862 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 224 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 10,917 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 225 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 34,913 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 8,674 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 18,550 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 228 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 33,183 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 229 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,383 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 8,927 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 17,916 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 27,458 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 233 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 8,939 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,155 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 28,984 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 42,333 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 992 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 16,615 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 3,429 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 18,898 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 241 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,325 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 926 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 12,998 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 752 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 564 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 22,854 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 10,249 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 20,528 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 4,293 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 579 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,525 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,046 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 13,623 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 20,673 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 255 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 20,171 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 15,637 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 257 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 31,022 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 7,254 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 22,936 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 16,624 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 261 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 10,235 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 5,808 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 2,243 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 264 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 11,537 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 265 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 30,053 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 266 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,126 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,895 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 14,648 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 11,447 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 3,227 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,124 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 31,089 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 273 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 6,594 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 3,330 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,716 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 35,399 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 277 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 8,799 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 278 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 756 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 279 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 510 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 6,900 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,206 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,271 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 39,980 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 284 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,757 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 14,782 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 286 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,139 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,643 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 6,217 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 623 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 58,119 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 291 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 9,913 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 3,356 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 875 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,111 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 33,376 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 296 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 21,086 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 297 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,291 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,156 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 19,016 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 300 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,447 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 301 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,546 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 20,293 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 303 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 8,832 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 18,016 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 1,779 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 306 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 14,577 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 80,895 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 3,595 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 5,024 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 310 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 33,053 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 9,830 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 312 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 19,375 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 19,050 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 314 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 36,739 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 628 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,805 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 35,274 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 1,705 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 5,189 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 4,104 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 321 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 23,668 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,831 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 323 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,111 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 324 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,291 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 2,617 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 20,315 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 9,307 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 328 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 3,297 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 8,871 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 330 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 2,738 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 331 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 9,544 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 1,972 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 930 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 334 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 1,035 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 335 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.6 | 1,805 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 764 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 337 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 685 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +4.0 | 2,608 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +4.0 | 1,282 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 340 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 3,287 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.5 | 3,617 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 342 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.7 | 3,974 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 343 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +5.1 | 522 | 50.6%–56.7% | ||
| 344 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +5.1 | 642 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 345 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.3 | 1,704 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 346 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.7 | 1,869 | 52.5%–56.1% |
