| 1 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -7.6 | 654 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.3 | 609 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -6.1 | 907 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 4 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -5.5 | 854 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -5.4 | 3,323 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -5.2 | 3,478 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -5.1 | 710 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.9 | 4,985 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 936 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.8 | 1,203 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 11 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -4.7 | 1,825 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -4.4 | 2,227 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 2,794 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -4.1 | 4,743 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -4.1 | 1,552 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 16 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 751 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 17 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 519 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 18 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -3.8 | 8,803 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -3.5 | 3,826 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 905 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 21 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 1,021 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 745 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 23 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 7,652 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 504 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.9 | 5,986 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 26 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.9 | 1,731 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 27 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 4,175 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 28 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 746 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 29 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 1,722 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 30 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.7 | 6,054 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 31 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.6 | 3,108 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 32 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 617 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 3,091 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 535 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 35 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 3,332 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 753 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 37 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 619 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 38 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 1,714 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 39 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 3,073 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 40 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 8,369 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -2.2 | 1,802 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 4,340 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 43 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -2.2 | 8,022 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.2 | 5,455 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 18,159 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -2.1 | 1,416 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 47 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -2.1 | 11,214 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 2,360 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 49 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 4,544 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 50 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 1,866 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 51 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 7,371 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 6,143 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.9 | 11,974 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 8,390 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 3,636 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 12,092 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.8 | 10,556 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 1,918 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 59 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 5,243 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 60 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,148 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 61 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 6,145 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 3,192 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 1,223 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 64 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 9,410 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 4,515 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.6 | 833 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 67 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 4,522 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 1,433 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 69 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 6,437 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 3,865 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 510 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 72 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 4,290 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 1,647 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 74 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 3,970 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.3 | 587 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 76 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 725 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 77 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 7,675 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 3,663 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 79 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 2,104 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 3,783 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 10,881 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 4,966 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 12,310 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 7,378 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 1,705 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 6,469 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 943 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 88 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 4,998 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,149 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 90 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 953 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 91 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 1,355 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 92 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,003 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 93 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 2,322 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 94 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 3,197 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 95 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 769 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 96 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 545 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 97 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 11,992 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 3,854 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 15,336 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 563 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 101 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 1,597 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 102 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 8,795 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 6,297 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 104 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 1,069 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 105 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 696 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 106 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 9,673 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 18,887 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 4,469 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,603 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 110 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 7,698 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 111 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,075 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 112 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 1,649 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 113 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 2,039 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 114 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 4,599 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 2,939 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 116 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 5,457 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 12,645 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 4,270 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 119 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 10,601 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 120 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 720 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 121 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 1,547 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 122 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,953 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 123 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 8,168 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 124 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 8,436 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 888 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 126 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 2,594 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 127 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 15,667 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 10,771 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 129 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 3,753 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 1,050 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 131 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 652 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 132 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 711 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 133 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 4,191 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 134 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 4,758 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 1,551 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 136 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 10,893 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 8,867 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 138 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 967 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 139 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 6,619 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 556 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 141 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 867 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 142 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 1,326 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 143 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 825 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 144 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 10,489 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 4,899 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 146 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 4,343 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 147 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 2,557 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 148 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 16,420 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 149 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 6,789 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 19,623 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,594 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 152 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 2,116 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 153 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 7,003 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,526 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 155 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 4,121 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 156 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 5,262 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 157 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 7,963 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 860 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 159 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 5,526 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 160 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 4,881 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 161 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 8,981 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 162 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 2,886 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 163 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 8,130 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 3,717 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 165 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,871 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 166 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 15,939 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 4,425 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 168 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 11,679 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 169 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,072 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 170 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,681 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 171 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.3 | 570 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 172 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,135 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 173 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 6,896 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 174 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 7,299 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 175 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,402 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 176 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,645 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 177 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 8,074 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 178 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 17,624 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 179 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 6,952 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 180 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 5,736 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 181 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 7,828 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 3,020 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 183 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 1,383 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 184 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 7,528 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 13,834 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 186 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 7,847 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 187 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 9,895 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 16,687 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 189 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 623 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 190 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 18,103 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 191 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 5,604 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 3,030 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 193 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 12,057 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 9,325 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 3,574 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 196 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 1,190 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 197 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 2,675 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 198 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 13,223 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +0.8 | 1,060 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 200 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 5,964 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 11,216 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 12,835 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 2,375 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 204 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 4,788 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 23,481 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 8,239 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 19,252 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 6,739 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 4,605 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 8,261 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 610 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 212 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 7,199 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 15,132 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 764 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 215 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 13,841 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 669 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 217 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 15,805 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 67,798 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 219 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 11,447 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 220 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 926 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 221 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.3 | 737 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 222 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 744 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 223 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 20,619 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 224 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 2,606 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 225 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 1,353 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 226 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 4,439 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 227 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 3,768 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 12,030 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 229 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 1,903 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 230 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 5,691 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 231 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 4,497 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 232 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +1.5 | 589 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 233 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 3,666 | 52.9%–55.5% | ||
| 234 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 4,868 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 13,869 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.6 | 585 | 51.4%–57.2% | ||
| 237 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 7,783 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 238 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 2,193 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 239 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,492 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 240 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 19,071 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 241 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 734 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 242 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 5,019 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 243 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 1,311 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 244 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 11,295 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 245 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.8 | 1,029 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 246 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 2,435 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 247 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.9 | 3,892 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 248 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 12,376 | 53.9%–55.3% | ||
| 249 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 7,134 | 53.7%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.0 | 666 | 51.9%–57.4% | ||
| 251 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 12,010 | 54.0%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.1 | 1,396 | 52.7%–56.8% | ||
| 253 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 944 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 254 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 13,248 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 255 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.2 | 1,224 | 52.8%–57.1% | ||
| 256 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 4,794 | 53.8%–56.1% | ||
| 257 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 10,682 | 54.3%–55.8% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.4 | 1,916 | 53.3%–56.9% | ||
| 259 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 1,067 | 52.8%–57.4% | ||
| 260 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.5 | 799 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 261 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +2.6 | 560 | 52.4%–58.3% | ||
| 262 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +2.6 | 578 | 52.4%–58.3% | ||
| 263 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 12,922 | 54.9%–56.3% | ||
| 264 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 2,860 | 54.2%–57.1% | ||
| 265 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 56.2% | +2.9 | 1,057 | 53.3%–57.9% | ||
| 266 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +2.9 | 789 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 267 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.0 | 1,326 | 53.6%–57.8% | ||
| 268 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +3.1 | 625 | 53.0%–58.6% | ||
| 269 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.1 | 942 | 53.4%–58.2% | ||
| 270 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 56.1% | +3.2 | 2,505 | 54.3%–57.4% | ||
| 271 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 56.3% | +3.5 | 8,490 | 55.3%–57.1% | ||
| 272 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 57.9% | +4.1 | 744 | 54.2%–59.5% | ||
| 273 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 57.7% | +4.8 | 6,020 | 56.5%–58.5% |
