段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -7.6 | 898 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 702 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -5.7 | 1,904 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -5.3 | 1,462 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 838 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -5.0 | 3,519 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 12,265 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 6,003 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 696 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 824 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.4 | 4,191 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 649 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 13 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 6,179 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.3 | 2,268 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 1,453 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 16 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 3,741 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 4,100 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 938 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 19 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.6 | 4,517 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.6 | 4,219 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.8 | 1,619 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -2.8 | 2,446 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 23 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 2,850 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 24 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.7 | 1,848 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -2.5 | 1,652 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 26 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -2.3 | 2,111 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 27 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 653 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 28 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 7,662 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 545 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 30 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.2 | 1,466 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 31 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 10,614 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,501 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 33 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,160 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 34 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 796 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 35 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,470 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 1,174 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 37 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,151 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 38 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,349 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 39 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 2,097 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 40 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 716 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 41 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 1,249 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 42 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 3,616 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 43 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 6,210 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 44 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 576 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 45 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 1,167 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 46 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 8,099 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 4,955 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 5,880 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 2,118 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 50 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 3,706 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 51 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 2,941 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 52 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 2,074 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 53 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.4 | 933 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 54 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.4 | 1,015 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 55 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 2,631 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 56 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 505 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 57 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,598 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 2,507 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 59 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 2,362 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 60 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 6,367 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 61 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 2,239 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 4,926 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 7,321 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 1,022 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 65 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 715 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 66 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 8,624 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,030 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 68 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 669 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 69 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 2,724 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 70 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 689 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 71 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 5,848 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 5,006 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 73 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 8,345 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 4,348 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 4,402 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 76 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,118 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 77 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 2,634 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 78 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 5,154 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 754 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 80 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 7,443 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 5,882 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 3,275 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 832 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 84 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 1,329 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 85 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 2,322 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 590 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 87 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 6,365 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 4,379 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 89 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 12,459 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 8,525 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 3,185 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 92 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 2,810 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 93 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 4,533 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 3,367 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 4,248 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 96 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 11,205 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 97 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 2,217 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 7,334 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 99 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 915 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 100 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 6,129 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 751 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 102 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 3,636 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 103 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 6,183 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 104 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 3,132 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 105 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 5,021 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 106 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 938 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 107 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 4,280 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 108 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 686 | 49.8%–55.3% | ||
| 109 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 3,854 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 110 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 7,375 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 111 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 5,143 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,393 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 113 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 606 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 114 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 997 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 115 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 4,191 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 5,311 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 117 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 5,990 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 118 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 3,234 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 11,893 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 120 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 703 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 121 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,012 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 122 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,910 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 123 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 11,738 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 1,676 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 125 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 7,668 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 12,963 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 127 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 3,542 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 6,962 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 5,141 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 130 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 5,129 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 131 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 9,542 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 1,462 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 133 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 1,819 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 134 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 10,833 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 6,572 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 136 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 546 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 137 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 838 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 138 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,598 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 139 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 3,967 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 140 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 4,227 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,721 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 1,628 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 143 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 4,009 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 7,441 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,690 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 146 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 3,041 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 147 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 12,942 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 45,936 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 973 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 150 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 2,371 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 151 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 4,093 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 152 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 6,131 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 153 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 4,865 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 11,042 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 2,399 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 156 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 5,234 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 157 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,052 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 158 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,419 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 159 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,070 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 160 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 7,255 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 8,427 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 2,773 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 163 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,346 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 164 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 556 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 165 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 539 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 166 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 1,699 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 167 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 4,201 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 168 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 873 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 169 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,037 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 170 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 13,574 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,218 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 172 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 6,185 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 173 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 8,027 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,946 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 175 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 714 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 176 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 15,844 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 177 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 8,319 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 178 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 8,699 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 179 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 8,696 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 180 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 1,241 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 181 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 2,736 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 182 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 5,158 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 183 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 10,483 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 184 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,681 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 185 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 1,312 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 186 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,446 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 187 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 11,363 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 188 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 5,202 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 189 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 12,273 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 2,327 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 191 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,631 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 192 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 10,189 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 193 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 2,394 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 194 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 3,009 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 195 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 2,244 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 196 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,998 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 197 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 5,152 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 198 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,886 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 199 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 6,246 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 200 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 1,840 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 201 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 7,735 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 202 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 3,448 | 53.0%–55.7% | ||
| 203 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 6,169 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 1,999 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 205 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,285 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 206 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 2,646 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 207 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 8,339 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 208 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.0 | 542 | 51.6%–57.6% | ||
| 209 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 5,403 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 210 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 7,657 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 211 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 3,391 | 53.4%–56.1% | ||
| 212 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 8,233 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 213 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.2 | 789 | 52.2%–57.4% | ||
| 214 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 6,293 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 215 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.2 | 3,247 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 216 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 12,951 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 3,137 | 53.5%–56.3% | ||
| 218 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 728 | 52.3%–57.7% | ||
| 219 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 55.2% | +2.4 | 2,890 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 220 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.5 | 711 | 52.4%–57.8% | ||
| 221 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 7,419 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 222 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.6 | 831 | 52.7%–57.8% | ||
| 223 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.6% | +2.7 | 1,546 | 53.3%–57.2% | ||
| 224 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 1,190 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 225 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 1,735 | 53.6%–57.3% | ||
| 226 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.0 | 877 | 53.2%–58.1% | ||
| 227 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.0 | 4,323 | 54.4%–56.9% | ||
| 228 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 4,717 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 229 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 4,456 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 230 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 3,169 | 54.6%–57.4% | ||
| 231 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +3.4 | 910 | 53.6%–58.5% | ||
| 232 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +4.5 | 636 | 54.3%–59.9% | ||
| 233 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 58.7% | +4.7 | 652 | 54.5%–60.1% |
