| 1 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 34.4% | -10.0 | 518 | 35.2%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 35.1% | -9.7 | 576 | 35.6%–41.3% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.5% | -9.5 | 855 | 36.2%–41.2% | ||
| 4 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 36.3% | -8.9 | 587 | 36.5%–42.2% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.2 | 3,629 | 39.7%–42.3% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 39.8% | -7.1 | 1,118 | 38.8%–43.3% | ||
| 7 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 38.7% | -6.9 | 525 | 38.3%–44.3% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 4,819 | 40.3%–42.6% | ||
| 9 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -6.7 | 1,165 | 39.3%–43.7% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 3,654 | 40.3%–42.9% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.5 | 3,011 | 40.3%–43.1% | ||
| 12 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -6.4 | 554 | 38.9%–44.8% | ||
| 13 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 40.3% | -6.0 | 613 | 39.4%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 1,450 | 40.3%–44.3% | ||
| 15 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -5.7 | 571 | 39.5%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.6 | 1,778 | 40.8%–44.5% | ||
| 17 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -5.5 | 1,242 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 18 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 1,481 | 40.8%–44.7% | ||
| 19 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.4 | 1,527 | 40.8%–44.7% | ||
| 20 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.4 | 1,017 | 40.4%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.4 | 3,261 | 41.4%–44.2% | ||
| 22 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.4 | 1,988 | 41.1%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 14,175 | 42.2%–43.6% | ||
| 24 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.1 | 574 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -5.1 | 668 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 3,133 | 41.9%–44.7% | ||
| 27 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.9 | 749 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -4.6 | 958 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 5,193 | 42.7%–44.9% | ||
| 30 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 4,655 | 42.7%–45.1% | ||
| 31 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 10,095 | 43.1%–44.7% | ||
| 32 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 1,157 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 1,172 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 778 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 594 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 28,255 | 43.8%–44.8% | ||
| 37 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -3.9 | 697 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 38 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 3,273 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 39 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 1,799 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 40 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 1,051 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.7 | 1,716 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 42 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -3.7 | 592 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 1,017 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 44 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.6 | 1,504 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 45 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 1,172 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.5 | 1,507 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -3.5 | 618 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 48 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 10,316 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 49 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 992 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.4 | 634 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 553 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -3.4 | 506 | 41.7%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 13,053 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 2,175 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 55 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.3 | 779 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 13,396 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 57 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 96,667 | 44.7%–45.2% | ||
| 58 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 2,527 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.2 | 688 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 1,043 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 723 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 19,137 | 44.4%–45.6% | ||
| 63 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 26,129 | 44.6%–45.6% | ||
| 64 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 2,181 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.1 | 541 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 627 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 1,061 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 68 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 600 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 1,129 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 814 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 911 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 72 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 800 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 941 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,052 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 75 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 22,503 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 76 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 1,307 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.8 | 959 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 22,338 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 79 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 8,631 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 80 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 12,516 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 81 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 1,641 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 1,475 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 550 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 84 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 613 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 85 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 637 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 86 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -2.6 | 538 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 11,997 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 88 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 7,394 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 89 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,170 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 586 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.4 | 592 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 4,759 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 93 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 955 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 837 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 2,590 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 96 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 972 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 1,074 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 24,756 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 99 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 49,245 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 100 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 5,242 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 101 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 1,963 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 1,465 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 1,258 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 717 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 1,355 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 51,493 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 107 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 30,830 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 108 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 1,189 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 9,313 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 110 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 13,886 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 111 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,202 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 3,964 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 113 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,072 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 114 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.9 | 500 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 42,715 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 116 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 1,819 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 2,197 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 7,532 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 119 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 3,224 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 120 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 8,537 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 121 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 2,543 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 122 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 13,094 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 3,343 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 124 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 54,634 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 125 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 6,866 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 126 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 10,043 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 2,069 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 52,612 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 19,618 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 130 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 1,262 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 1,096 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,059 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 1,753 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 134 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 583 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 23,463 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 136 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 736 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 1,914 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 138 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 37,525 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 139 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 21,639 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 140 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,537 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,724 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 933 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 9,603 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 144 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 38,202 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 145 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 1,789 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 146 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 15,951 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 147 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 961 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,795 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 149 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,083 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,818 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 151 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 1,250 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,932 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 153 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 4,088 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 154 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 648 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 14,414 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 156 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,892 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 5,022 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 158 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 1,591 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,633 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 17,210 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 161 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 74,262 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 162 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 961 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 2,167 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 9,852 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 165 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 63,287 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 166 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 14,598 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 167 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 1,264 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 968 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 169 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 759 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 2,713 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 29,850 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 172 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 31,523 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 173 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 3,157 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 174 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 1,780 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 175 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 39,186 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 176 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 6,639 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 177 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 75,836 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 178 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 3,255 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 179 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 895 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 180 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 15,611 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 181 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 6,763 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 182 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 21,954 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 183 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 548 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 1,125 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 2,539 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 186 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 75,992 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 187 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 8,241 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 188 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 2,203 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 189 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 2,152 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 28,075 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 191 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 21,317 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 192 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 11,943 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 193 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 4,573 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 194 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 22,836 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 195 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 9,525 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 196 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 59,352 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,168 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 2,554 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 46,142 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 200 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,707 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 143,460 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 202 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 692 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 22,047 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 204 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,184 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 205 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 593 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 2,082 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 207 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 13,310 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 208 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 29,869 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 209 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 27,103 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 210 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 5,026 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 211 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 850 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 518 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 916 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 126,887 | 47.8%–48.2% | ||
| 215 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 21,441 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 216 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 28,960 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 217 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 91,707 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 218 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,256 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 704 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 8,463 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 221 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 976 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 4,114 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 223 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 14,396 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 224 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 35,609 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 225 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 630 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 18,540 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 227 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 51,944 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 228 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 692 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 27,068 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 230 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 19,082 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 231 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 15,527 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 232 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 134,832 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 233 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 44,022 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 234 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 4,501 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 235 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 33,902 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 236 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,807 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 27,630 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 238 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 60,608 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 239 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 24,767 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 240 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 24,632 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 241 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 23,367 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 242 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 42,966 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 243 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 2,016 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 808 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 21,968 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 246 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 758 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 247 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 607 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 6,312 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 249 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 993 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 12,872 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 251 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 14,286 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 252 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 668 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 2,299 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 26,498 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 255 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 29,729 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 256 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,962 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 1,130 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 41,602 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 259 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 1,036 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 260 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 1,802 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 49,497 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 262 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 960 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 75,979 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 264 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 4,379 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 265 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 1,501 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 4,996 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 267 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 44,843 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 268 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 944 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 48,345 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 270 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 12,976 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 271 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 50,635 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 272 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 19,208 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 273 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 8,154 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 274 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 71,218 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 275 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 978 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 10,861 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 277 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 33,358 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 278 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 848 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,041 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 3,055 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 281 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 26,319 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 282 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 6,004 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 283 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 16,511 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 284 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 654 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 34,026 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 286 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 14,405 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 287 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 36,148 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 288 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 37,828 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 289 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 7,762 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 290 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 26,743 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 291 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 46,537 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 292 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 4,097 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 293 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 5,260 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 294 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 66,614 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 295 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 3,872 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 296 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 12,319 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 297 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 8,656 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 298 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 45,740 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 299 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 758 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 300 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 2,463 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 301 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 49,648 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 302 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 731 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 303 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 825 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 26,736 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 305 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 64,098 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 306 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 45,563 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 307 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 3,158 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 308 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 20,039 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 309 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 576 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 310 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 20,649 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 311 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 3,630 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 312 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,607 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,176 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 314 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 630 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 34,318 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 316 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 74,148 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 317 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 36,467 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 318 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 4,028 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 319 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,920 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 320 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 2,011 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 321 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 7,256 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 322 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 32,523 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 323 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 13,193 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 324 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,875 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 325 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 6,049 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 326 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 47,504 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 327 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 86,782 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 328 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 2,217 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 329 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 14,336 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 330 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 31,729 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 331 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 15,187 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 332 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 14,976 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 333 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 4,905 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 334 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 12,621 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 335 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 21,410 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 336 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 5,233 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 337 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 24,488 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 21,485 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 339 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 10,426 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 340 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 31,117 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 341 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 9,068 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 342 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 47,299 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 343 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 14,505 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 344 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 13,320 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 345 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 31,037 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 346 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 5,466 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 347 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 9,844 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 348 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 57,315 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 349 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 19,235 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 350 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 4,736 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 351 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 17,383 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 352 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 2,807 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 353 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 3,194 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 354 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 719 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 355 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 3,938 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 356 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 92,427 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 357 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 23,725 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 358 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 33,540 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 359 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 618 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 360 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 11,834 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 361 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 14,281 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 362 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 31,326 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 363 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 563 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 845 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 59,198 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 366 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 2,864 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 367 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 23,073 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 368 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 5,190 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 369 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 3,266 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 370 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 2,795 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 371 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 62,601 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 372 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 21,527 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 373 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 34,758 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 374 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 55,359 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 375 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 30,120 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 376 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 6,743 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 377 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 3,163 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 378 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 4,213 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 379 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 4,603 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 380 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 2,694 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 381 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 3,084 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 382 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 655 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 383 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 24,307 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 384 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 15,097 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 385 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 3,869 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 386 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 6,797 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 387 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 2,246 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 388 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 38,513 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 389 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 3,616 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 390 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 2,919 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 391 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 13,840 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 392 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 121,787 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 393 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 1,648 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 394 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 32,543 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 395 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 3,777 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 396 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 2,993 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 397 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 2,396 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 398 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 639 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 399 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 4,258 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 400 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 1,460 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 401 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 1,704 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 402 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.1 | 5,548 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 403 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.2 | 2,272 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 404 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 828 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 405 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 1,685 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 406 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 610 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 407 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.5 | 6,676 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 408 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.9 | 1,288 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 409 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.0 | 828 | 49.6%–54.7% |
