| 1 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 33.7% | -10.9 | 605 | 34.5%–40.1% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 35.3% | -9.7 | 623 | 35.7%–41.2% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.8% | -9.4 | 930 | 36.4%–41.2% | ||
| 4 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 37.3% | -8.3 | 654 | 37.1%–42.6% | ||
| 5 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -7.4 | 580 | 37.9%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.2 | 4,075 | 39.7%–42.2% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.8 | 5,331 | 40.3%–42.5% | ||
| 8 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 39.1% | -6.7 | 540 | 38.6%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -6.5 | 1,241 | 39.6%–43.9% | ||
| 10 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -6.4 | 1,607 | 39.8%–43.7% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 3,350 | 40.5%–43.2% | ||
| 12 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.4 | 4,046 | 40.6%–43.1% | ||
| 13 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -6.2 | 1,144 | 39.8%–44.2% | ||
| 14 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 40.3% | -6.1 | 673 | 39.3%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -6.0 | 645 | 39.4%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.0 | 1,395 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.9 | 3,617 | 41.0%–43.6% | ||
| 18 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -5.8 | 1,295 | 40.3%–44.5% | ||
| 19 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -5.7 | 505 | 39.4%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 1,975 | 40.9%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -5.5 | 750 | 40.0%–45.3% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.4 | 831 | 40.3%–45.3% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 1,627 | 40.9%–44.7% | ||
| 24 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.3 | 1,686 | 41.0%–44.7% | ||
| 25 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.3 | 2,165 | 41.3%–44.6% | ||
| 26 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -5.2 | 667 | 40.2%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 15,665 | 42.3%–43.6% | ||
| 28 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -5.1 | 541 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 29 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.0 | 633 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 1,294 | 41.2%–45.4% | ||
| 31 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.8 | 5,827 | 42.3%–44.4% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 3,557 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 33 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -4.8 | 674 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -4.7 | 791 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -4.5 | 595 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 1,061 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 1,311 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 5,154 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 39 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 3,669 | 42.8%–45.4% | ||
| 40 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 11,170 | 43.4%–44.9% | ||
| 41 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 1,964 | 42.4%–46.0% | ||
| 42 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.0 | 699 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -3.9 | 878 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 44 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 31,429 | 43.8%–44.8% | ||
| 45 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 1,289 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 2,018 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 47 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 1,136 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 48 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 904 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 49 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -3.5 | 605 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 1,174 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 1,099 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 52 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -3.4 | 690 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 14,880 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 54 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 11,493 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 55 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 14,351 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 56 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 794 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.3 | 608 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 1,454 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 2,813 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 872 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 61 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -3.3 | 602 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.2 | 526 | 41.9%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 107,026 | 44.7%–45.2% | ||
| 64 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.2 | 905 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 1,647 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 66 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 1,647 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 67 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 1,174 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.1 | 739 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 28,669 | 44.6%–45.6% | ||
| 70 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.1 | 772 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 1,040 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 72 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 1,126 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 73 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 667 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 1,843 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 75 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 2,401 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 588 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 683 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 20,850 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 79 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 8,189 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 80 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 13,893 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 81 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 1,830 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 82 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 2,424 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 83 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 680 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,142 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 9,543 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 86 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 1,038 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 87 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 635 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 1,282 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 25,070 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 90 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 13,185 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 91 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 541 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 1,219 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 24,592 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 94 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -2.6 | 560 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 1,170 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.5 | 504 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 1,055 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 2,197 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 99 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.4 | 526 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 54,722 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 101 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 27,886 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 102 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 5,778 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 103 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 5,275 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 104 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 10,227 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 105 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 1,362 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 804 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 2,896 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 108 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 708 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 15,105 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 110 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,323 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,539 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 112 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 57,045 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 113 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.9 | 581 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 34,195 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 115 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 2,448 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 1,010 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 1,219 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 118 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.8 | 681 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 47,369 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 120 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 1,692 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 4,373 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 122 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 2,281 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 123 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 946 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 1,331 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 1,184 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 9,543 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 127 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 3,685 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 128 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 10,956 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 129 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 60,616 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 130 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 660 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 131 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 14,630 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 132 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 2,843 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 133 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,713 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 58,307 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 135 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,968 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,404 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 137 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 2,118 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 7,556 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 139 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 3,573 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 140 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 731 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 21,850 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 142 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 1,096 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 2,006 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 144 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 8,351 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 145 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 1,034 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 2,313 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 147 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 551 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 1,203 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 42,259 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 150 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 26,172 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 151 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 4,533 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 152 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 1,267 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 153 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 990 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 1,979 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 24,250 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 156 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 41,501 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 157 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,065 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 10,696 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 159 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 16,041 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 1,818 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 17,802 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 162 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 33,179 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 163 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,063 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 541 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 1,930 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 166 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,072 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 167 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,003 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 168 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 16,318 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 169 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 82,569 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 170 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 7,325 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 171 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 2,382 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 172 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 628 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 173 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 5,639 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 174 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,380 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 9,133 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 176 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 771 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 19,135 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 178 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 3,029 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 179 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 835 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 69,856 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 181 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 11,072 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 182 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 746 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 3,540 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 184 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 17,371 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 185 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,289 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 3,616 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 187 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 2,373 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 24,350 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 189 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 2,450 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 190 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 5,058 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 191 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,104 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 34,946 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 193 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,406 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 194 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 31,081 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 195 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 23,404 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 196 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 13,219 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 197 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 43,539 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 198 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 84,468 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 199 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 7,510 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 200 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 3,098 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 1,961 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 202 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 967 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 84,547 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 204 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,573 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 2,872 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 206 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 14,928 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 207 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 853 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 1,777 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 65,399 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 210 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 2,319 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 559 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 50,947 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 213 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 850 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 10,547 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 215 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,106 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 159,293 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 217 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,158 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 218 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 24,553 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 219 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 33,144 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 220 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 1,361 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 23,601 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 222 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 25,418 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 223 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 2,797 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 224 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 2,049 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 225 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 2,428 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 226 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 141,077 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 227 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 9,427 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 228 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 39,782 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 229 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 1,024 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,076 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 6,992 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 232 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 30,223 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 233 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 4,545 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 234 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 675 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 2,228 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 32,345 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 237 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 101,956 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 238 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 776 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 16,083 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 240 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 27,573 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 241 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 57,609 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 242 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 931 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 21,175 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 244 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 27,281 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 245 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,158 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 695 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 247 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 149,812 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 248 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 30,029 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 249 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 37,832 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 250 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 25,771 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 251 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 20,568 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 252 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 901 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 48,888 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 254 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,120 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 770 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 4,868 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 257 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 47,962 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 258 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 67,570 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 259 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,970 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 260 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,885 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,173 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 30,558 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 263 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,094 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 264 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 29,422 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 265 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,647 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 17,190 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 267 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 46,146 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 268 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 24,498 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 269 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 55,122 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 270 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,058 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 33,642 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 272 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 15,780 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 273 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 5,668 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 274 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 14,504 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 275 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 14,283 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 276 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 85,063 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 277 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 4,885 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 278 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 718 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 49,652 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 280 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 796 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 5,851 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 282 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 37,062 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 283 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 8,657 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 284 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 12,003 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 79,000 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 286 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 18,302 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 287 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 40,126 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 288 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 53,765 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 289 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 9,079 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 290 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 827 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 22,572 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 292 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 13,676 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 293 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 57,105 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 294 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 37,942 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 295 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 21,119 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 296 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 15,901 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 297 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 4,283 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 298 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 29,245 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 299 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 655 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 300 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 2,226 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 301 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 50,866 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 302 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 3,403 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 303 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 4,475 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 304 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 912 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 305 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 4,037 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 306 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 73,761 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 307 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 55,042 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 50,439 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 309 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 5,784 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 310 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 30,219 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 311 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 30,130 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 312 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 42,273 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 313 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 70,941 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 314 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 3,507 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 315 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 712 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 316 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 9,637 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 317 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 5,677 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 318 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 51,760 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 319 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 2,113 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 320 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 1,231 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 321 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 40,447 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 322 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 22,973 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 323 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 2,071 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 324 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 15,852 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 325 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 2,180 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 326 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 10,042 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 327 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 81,699 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 328 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 37,947 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 329 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 4,474 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 330 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 36,289 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 331 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 16,643 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 332 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 13,917 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 333 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 92,929 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 334 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 6,653 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 335 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 14,610 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 336 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 23,672 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 337 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 5,450 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 338 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 51,884 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 339 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 6,705 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 340 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 35,081 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 341 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,301 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 342 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 10,843 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 343 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 27,198 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 344 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 8,071 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 345 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 1,783 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 346 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 15,920 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 347 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 34,570 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 348 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 23,854 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 349 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 52,899 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 350 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 63,418 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 351 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 5,248 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 352 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 11,398 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 353 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 21,392 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 354 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 14,918 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 355 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 16,910 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 356 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 616 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 357 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 34,457 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 358 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 640 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 359 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 956 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 360 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 19,206 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 361 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 102,764 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 362 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 2,450 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 363 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 15,816 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 364 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,562 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 365 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,642 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 366 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 811 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 367 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,182 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 368 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 2,708 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 369 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 6,018 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 370 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 37,309 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 371 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 65,689 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 372 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 4,344 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 373 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 12,584 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 374 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 3,095 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 375 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 34,673 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 376 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 25,430 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 377 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 3,115 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 378 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 5,829 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 379 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 26,049 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 380 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 69,306 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 381 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 746 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 382 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 696 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 383 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 61,778 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 384 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 33,441 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 385 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 38,901 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 386 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 3,500 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 387 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 24,012 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 388 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 7,513 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 651 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 390 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 3,029 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 391 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 5,094 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 392 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 2,481 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 393 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.2 | 3,373 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 394 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 26,897 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 395 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 4,702 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 396 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 42,564 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 397 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 4,073 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 398 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 16,825 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 399 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 7,478 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 400 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 135,734 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 401 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 4,177 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 3,231 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 403 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 15,551 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 404 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 2,694 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 405 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 4,698 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 406 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.6 | 4,315 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 407 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 1,871 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 408 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 507 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 409 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 1,891 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 410 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.7 | 36,010 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 411 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 3,308 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 412 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 1,644 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 413 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 555 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 414 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 1,871 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 415 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.2 | 2,533 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 416 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.2 | 6,106 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 417 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 723 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 418 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 924 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 419 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.6 | 7,411 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 420 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +4.1 | 1,420 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 421 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.5 | 920 | 50.3%–55.2% |
