段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -9.2 | 1,298 | 40.7%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.9 | 1,636 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -6.8 | 3,077 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.7 | 526 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -6.5 | 1,944 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -6.3 | 7,007 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -6.1 | 2,358 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 748 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.9 | 1,519 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -5.6 | 2,316 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 1,471 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 566 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 912 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -5.1 | 5,924 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 563 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -5.0 | 8,501 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -4.9 | 6,369 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 1,238 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 505 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 20 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.9 | 753 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 567 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 1,160 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.7 | 3,264 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 875 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.7 | 3,289 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 6,289 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 520 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 1,103 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 1,187 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 502 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 686 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 992 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 857 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 5,466 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 3,957 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.0 | 12,892 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.8 | 3,141 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 1,460 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 46,220 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,441 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 6,963 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 588 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 43 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 4,118 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 780 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 569 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 12,868 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 12,209 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 603 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 14,865 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 615 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 51 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,324 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 799 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 890 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 830 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 964 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 56 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 711 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 3,269 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 789 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 7,434 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 2,366 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 1,154 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 62 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 505 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 63 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 515 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 3,989 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 605 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 8,233 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 632 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 963 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 700 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 714 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 71 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 526 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 558 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 15,206 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 629 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 75 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 7,279 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 6,373 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 13,071 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 561 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 981 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 5,722 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,815 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 4,785 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 788 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 886 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,246 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 86 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 19,868 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 3,043 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 4,860 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,959 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,960 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 766 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 92 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 3,270 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 580 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 94 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 14,050 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 661 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 1,484 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 900 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 1,388 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 996 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 526 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 101 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 8,526 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 16,814 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 4,143 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 828 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 802 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 896 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 892 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 4,112 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 679 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 110 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 23,997 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 29,033 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 5,374 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 22,189 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 5,399 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 1,980 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 681 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 8,730 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 23,491 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 713 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 4,970 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 36,935 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 16,142 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 19,098 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 2,281 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 11,941 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,545 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,059 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 128 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 11,760 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 901 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 130 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 3,154 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 20,371 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,451 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 28,083 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 11,606 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 135 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 892 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 14,026 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 7,065 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 2,477 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 139 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,675 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 2,580 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 3,291 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 20,161 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 45,723 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 10,324 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 17,946 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 821 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 11,257 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 14,834 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 24,199 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 721 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 151 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 47,680 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 977 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,553 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 37,888 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 13,381 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,581 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 6,300 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 11,164 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 14,810 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 160 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 8,852 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 13,349 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 12,045 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 1,696 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,074 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 524 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 166 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 15,555 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 21,157 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 1,577 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 169 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 821 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 170 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 17,498 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 3,083 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 14,385 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 19,568 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 21,695 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 2,431 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 518 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 177 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 1,164 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 24,338 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 63,389 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 4,748 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 12,258 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 1,475 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 183 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 7,919 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 1,438 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 185 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 7,293 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 73,068 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 23,456 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 30,062 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,284 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 190 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 32,713 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 16,773 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 29,327 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 1,273 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 837 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 84,539 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 806 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 197 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 19,005 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 25,563 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 199 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 3,297 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 20,290 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 5,066 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 13,938 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 1,357 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 513 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 1,226 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 25,907 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 605 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 208 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 24,646 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 9,315 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 4,410 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,697 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 6,924 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 611 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 214 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 818 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 5,191 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 743 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 217 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 835 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 218 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 36,253 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 19,501 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 51,576 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 13,426 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 1,449 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 22,476 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 2,691 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 225 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 12,341 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 3,985 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 227 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,407 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 25,062 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 39,197 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 1,838 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 231 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 17,672 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 532 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 233 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,921 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 4,423 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 2,495 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 236 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 2,384 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 16,382 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 21,158 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 892 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 240 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 1,558 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 241 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 760 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 242 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 592 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 14,191 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 244 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 20,097 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 15,982 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 26,371 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 5,578 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,324 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 48,558 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 56,131 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 16,106 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 25,380 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 617 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 254 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 13,743 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 2,222 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 1,927 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 831 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 258 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 4,106 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 259 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 28,678 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 604 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 261 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 13,776 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 12,043 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 7,287 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 264 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,060 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 265 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 3,949 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 10,807 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 2,240 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 268 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 550 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 269 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 44,246 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,784 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 271 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 60,772 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 1,630 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 273 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 16,636 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 274 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 30,969 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 275 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 9,535 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 17,932 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 16,935 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 614 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 279 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,670 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 280 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 10,961 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 8,712 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 282 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 17,717 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 2,600 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 3,026 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 285 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 8,448 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 13,244 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 1,515 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 288 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 4,706 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 690 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 290 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 8,825 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 32,967 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 51,160 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 10,865 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 22,634 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 1,517 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 296 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 36,754 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 297 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 511 | 50.5%–56.7% | ||
| 298 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 19,714 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 299 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 6,911 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 18,575 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 301 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 18,192 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 302 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 16,101 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 303 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 7,872 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 6,714 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 1,438 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 306 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 21,235 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 68,371 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 3,112 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 309 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 21,402 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 310 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 55,281 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 13,697 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 78,464 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 24,426 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 13,084 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 315 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 7,129 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 316 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 18,079 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 317 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.9 | 674 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 318 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 649 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 319 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 1,541 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 686 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 321 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 7,424 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 322 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 1,712 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 323 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 661 | 51.4%–57.0% | ||
| 324 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 37,590 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 325 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 1,619 | 52.4%–56.2% | ||
| 326 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 2,158 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 327 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 3,268 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 328 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 10,633 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 329 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 14,856 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 330 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.6 | 583 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 331 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 42,442 | 54.7%–55.5% | ||
| 332 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 2,430 | 53.5%–56.7% | ||
| 333 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 1,855 | 53.5%–57.1% | ||
| 334 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.3 | 518 | 52.2%–58.3% | ||
| 335 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 5,719 | 54.6%–56.7% | ||
| 336 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.8 | 3,365 | 54.4%–57.1% | ||
| 337 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +3.9 | 585 | 53.0%–58.8% | ||
| 338 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 2,307 | 54.3%–57.6% | ||
| 339 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.0 | 2,495 | 54.4%–57.6% | ||
| 340 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.2 | 2,296 | 54.5%–57.8% | ||
| 341 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 5,032 | 55.0%–57.3% | ||
| 342 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +4.2 | 578 | 53.2%–59.1% | ||
| 343 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +5.3 | 1,515 | 55.3%–59.2% |
