段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 38.5% | -8.9 | 572 | 38.7%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.5 | 1,969 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 1,221 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 732 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,270 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 1,794 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 2,400 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 741 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 1,048 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,484 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 657 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 7,088 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 1,611 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 596 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 1,703 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 1,482 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 822 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 850 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 5,466 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 3,376 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 11,218 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 6,690 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 703 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 4,044 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 4,238 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 822 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 3,787 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 659 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,713 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 806 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 571 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 11,353 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,387 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 717 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 6,277 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 561 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 44,527 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 3,972 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 833 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 798 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 13,283 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,230 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,766 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 733 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 3,072 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,895 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 12,355 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 6,021 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,822 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 860 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 11,107 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 20,343 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 536 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 3,763 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,431 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 973 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,713 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,227 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 7,364 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 17,401 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,954 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,803 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 3,548 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 8,264 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,506 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 10,218 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 21,022 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,604 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,123 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,043 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 858 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 915 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 30,643 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 784 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,251 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 8,100 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 965 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 4,577 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 530 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 28,398 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 6,657 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 6,820 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,470 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 16,424 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 11,694 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,779 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,749 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,409 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 7,113 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,078 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,149 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,286 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,040 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 548 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,200 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 560 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 48,355 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 2,022 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 17,212 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 516 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 6,867 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,009 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 774 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 11,442 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,237 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 591 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 15,976 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 15,857 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,626 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,714 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 581 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,843 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 645 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 26,755 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 6,396 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 9,402 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 15,549 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 21,012 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 549 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,398 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 9,875 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 31,707 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 8,131 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 22,446 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 5,260 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 16,967 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 10,853 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 25,265 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 19,883 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 68,122 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 825 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,597 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,883 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 48,507 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,539 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 39,712 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 7,123 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 24,804 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 2,461 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 12,846 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 5,428 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,765 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 23,146 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,478 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 501 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 9,618 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,823 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 12,627 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,549 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 15,480 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 6,532 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 78,486 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 3,752 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 3,412 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 15,652 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 16,322 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,063 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,531 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,363 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,282 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 741 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,672 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,688 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 856 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 17,350 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,953 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 18,851 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 37,682 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 508 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 835 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 41,322 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8,640 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,461 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 628 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,483 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 18,985 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 525 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,879 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 24,067 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 17,821 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,468 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,612 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 11,350 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 38,785 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,668 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 27,768 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 64,805 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 11,821 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 19,588 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,108 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 19,564 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 20,537 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 612 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 20,768 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 11,942 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 14,369 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,707 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,679 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 11,480 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 18,966 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 9,297 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 24,245 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 2,352 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 7,987 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,846 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 13,726 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 40,438 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 45,806 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,204 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,045 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,949 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,752 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,255 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 25,208 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 4,415 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,820 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,503 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,428 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 16,724 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 23,053 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 744 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,695 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,040 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 45,154 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 11,146 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 26,476 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 33,388 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 14,660 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,056 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 15,429 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 621 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 7,230 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,061 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 34,266 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 781 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 13,287 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 5,116 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 24,979 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,789 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,415 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,610 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 3,529 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 20,794 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 11,182 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 23,472 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,045 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,876 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 8,881 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 11,144 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 28,408 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,490 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 13,179 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 27,915 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 16,127 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 8,648 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,221 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 16,466 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 7,995 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 40,251 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,133 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 34,039 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 11,441 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 31,089 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 31,528 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 18,604 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,831 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,759 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 5,090 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 11,990 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 21,797 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 627 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 8,329 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 9,144 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,197 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,636 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 844 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,402 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 23,437 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,492 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 19,009 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 281 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 71,567 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 51,500 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 40,134 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 17,189 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,592 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,503 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 883 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 289 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 24,762 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 505 | 49.7%–55.9% | ||
| 291 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 588 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 292 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 27,003 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 4,723 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,005 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 9,478 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,789 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 297 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,038 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 298 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 532 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 299 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.7 | 4,428 | 53.0%–55.4% |
