段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -8.5 | 1,149 | 37.8%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 37.3% | -8.1 | 526 | 37.4%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -8.0 | 1,026 | 38.2%–42.8% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -7.0 | 797 | 39.0%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -6.6 | 1,169 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.4 | 712 | 39.4%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -6.3 | 530 | 39.2%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.8 | 694 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -5.8 | 764 | 40.1%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -5.6 | 6,374 | 41.9%–43.9% | ||
| 11 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -5.6 | 566 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -5.4 | 529 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 1,527 | 41.3%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -5.1 | 574 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 2,799 | 41.9%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.5 | 1,321 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 4,063 | 42.9%–45.4% | ||
| 18 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 21,977 | 43.7%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 1,175 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 12,075 | 43.6%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 4,301 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 22 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 2,512 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.9 | 517 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 3,010 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 13,277 | 44.2%–45.6% | ||
| 26 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 1,554 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 2,504 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 630 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.3 | 512 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 713 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 796 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 49,334 | 45.1%–45.8% | ||
| 33 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 1,209 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 999 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 5,453 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 42,422 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 37 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 579 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 819 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 558 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,980 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 712 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 42 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 9,223 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 16,421 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 44 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 664 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 657 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 843 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 4,555 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 1,150 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 1,305 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 1,403 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 1,480 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 2,327 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 16,962 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 13,164 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 55 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 22,979 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 56 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 835 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 13,093 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 58 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 4,068 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 9,715 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 3,167 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 585 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 7,869 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 788 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 1,823 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 561 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,796 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 1,352 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 5,861 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,546 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 6,106 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 17,215 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 19,271 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 16,925 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 19,931 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 75 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 8,481 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 20,540 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 10,832 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 1,203 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 5,419 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 12,119 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 81 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 5,672 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 11,267 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1,395 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1,525 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 3,192 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 7,412 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 1,128 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 69,006 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 739 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 9,530 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 29,010 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 14,524 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 892 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 978 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,272 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 601 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 926 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,507 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 3,970 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,017 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 101 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 904 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 15,606 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 787 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,285 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 71,738 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 14,396 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 74,150 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 36,227 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 696 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 41,930 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,299 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 34,021 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 662 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 21,059 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 115 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 7,714 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 984 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 4,720 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 8,286 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 20,674 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 120 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 13,358 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 849 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 1,637 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 6,600 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 124 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 4,533 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 14,664 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 126 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 23,745 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 21,307 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 31,508 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 22,577 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 16,433 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 13,970 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,009 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 1,776 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 35,837 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,565 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,235 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 15,370 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 21,247 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 139 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 9,640 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 36,459 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 4,125 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 23,728 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 143 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,940 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 46,584 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 145 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 18,344 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 146 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 2,045 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 147 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,695 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 148 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,015 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 21,791 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 38,424 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 151 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 506 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 28,449 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 5,386 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 518 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 2,870 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 156 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 889 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 6,505 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 9,655 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 36,346 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 10,497 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 3,674 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 10,437 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 564 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 11,740 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 165 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 7,215 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 646 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 3,796 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 12,853 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 4,865 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,179 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 4,962 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 2,373 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 13,475 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 6,136 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 3,606 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,246 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,629 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 6,901 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 2,484 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 15,972 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 25,488 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 182 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 16,503 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 26,754 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 10,309 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,167 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 554 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 10,802 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 188 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 16,223 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 32,533 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 6,459 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 602 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 36,935 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,207 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 15,280 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,234 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 196 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,311 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 35,076 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 198 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 15,790 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 199 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 14,716 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 5,038 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 5,178 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,605 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 3,491 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 204 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 13,166 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 205 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 9,911 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 19,180 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 207 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 29,422 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 208 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 9,460 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 22,681 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,347 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 211 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 14,115 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 7,325 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 213 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 12,823 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 214 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 47,048 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 215 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 3,152 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 8,548 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 18,467 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 24,345 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 14,035 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 6,714 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 34,159 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 14,881 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,258 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 3,834 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 11,952 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 15,156 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 3,967 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 228 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 29,707 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 229 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 5,678 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 2,040 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 26,900 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,609 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 22,737 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 16,212 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 6,191 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 736 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 760 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 6,780 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 3,893 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 1,986 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 27,270 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 55,042 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 14,238 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 21,758 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 18,411 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 246 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 13,095 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 3,240 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 8,989 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,523 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 16,172 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 13,410 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 252 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,467 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 16,596 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 2,092 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 255 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 19,586 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 256 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 31,013 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 257 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,671 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 258 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 13,810 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,976 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,768 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 261 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 22,985 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,020 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,795 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 505 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 37,272 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 266 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,177 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 2,750 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 268 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 4,364 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 15,924 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 60,086 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,632 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 1,744 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,791 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,407 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 4,604 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 2,466 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 12,780 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,587 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 26,958 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 751 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 9,574 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 282 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 2,546 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 1,910 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 19,134 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 22,403 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 1,337 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 287 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 26,006 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 288 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 9,709 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 3,117 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 290 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 8,342 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 13,694 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 292 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 1,645 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 8,324 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 765 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 295 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.8 | 2,215 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 296 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.8 | 1,460 | 50.3%–54.3% |
