段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -7.9 | 850 | 38.3%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -7.8 | 950 | 38.4%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -7.0 | 600 | 38.8%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -6.8 | 652 | 39.0%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -6.5 | 579 | 39.2%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -6.2 | 963 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -6.1 | 5,326 | 41.4%–43.6% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 1,300 | 40.8%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -5.6 | 626 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 2,411 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 952 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 3,404 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,333 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 3,553 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,104 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 10,126 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 2,506 | 42.9%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 18,537 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 19 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 2,114 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 11,316 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 552 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 787 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 592 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 2,175 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 702 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 4,601 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 41,409 | 45.2%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 2,525 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 562 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 669 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 704 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 36,102 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 662 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,927 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 7,833 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,199 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 940 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 14,423 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 39 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 11,008 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 3,497 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 13,809 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 556 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 19,577 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 998 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 7,656 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 2,730 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 3,783 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,252 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 6,683 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 2,734 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 531 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 7,102 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,537 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 707 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 1,003 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 3,341 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 1,101 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 11,166 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 4,725 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 934 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 9,643 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,672 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 16,457 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 2,101 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 14,318 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,196 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 4,634 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 24,759 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 10,115 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 9,377 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 6,368 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 12,474 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 17,124 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 17,448 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 675 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 14,624 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,138 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 59,144 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 5,240 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,534 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,124 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 567 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 15,411 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 757 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,201 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 732 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 4,808 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 12,289 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 35,365 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 4,650 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 61,298 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 3,919 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 13,408 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 94 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 7,903 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 5,164 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,080 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 30,798 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 4,293 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 18,291 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 29,608 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 991 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 61,985 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 30,993 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 104 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 511 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 6,449 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,111 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 12,669 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 7,157 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,488 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 19,365 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,516 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 13,946 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 11,454 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 17,674 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 31,268 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,384 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 26,812 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 4,018 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 8,117 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,203 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 17,931 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 39,534 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 20,276 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 10,033 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 657 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 2,415 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 529 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 8,219 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 12,025 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 20,146 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,058 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 13,180 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,035 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 30,934 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 15,692 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 24,220 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 137 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 32,988 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 816 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 789 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,901 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 18,190 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,065 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 143 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 4,609 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,189 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,092 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 18,398 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,013 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 148 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,674 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 22,853 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,107 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 824 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 6,090 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 8,577 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 11,551 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 627 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 13,867 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,791 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 770 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,641 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 8,982 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 13,475 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,373 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,225 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 5,982 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,092 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 835 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 167 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 5,601 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 31,469 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 966 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 11,070 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,715 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,063 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 5,252 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 14,078 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,991 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 13,005 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,311 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 705 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,850 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 26,784 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 21,868 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 182 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 4,160 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,102 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 985 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 11,276 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 13,517 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 29,677 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 19,580 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 8,002 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 190 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,570 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 12,044 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 25,125 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 193 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 16,503 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 628 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 12,190 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 29,140 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 5,550 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 12,634 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,252 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,426 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 3,335 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 595 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,351 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 20,840 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 8,528 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 7,406 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 2,563 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,340 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 12,801 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 40,349 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 25,325 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,306 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 15,652 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 214 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,186 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 7,341 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 10,250 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,135 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 23,109 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,745 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 19,631 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 221 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 11,216 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 10,989 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,056 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 4,828 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 12,878 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 23,350 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 15,348 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 5,341 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 47,754 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,079 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 26,631 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 232 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 16,878 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 11,834 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 13,929 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 235 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,321 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 14,305 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,725 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 11,508 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 19,884 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 13,987 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,113 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 18,564 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 5,733 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,765 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,529 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,058 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,274 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 1,353 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 31,591 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 13,699 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,400 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 8,526 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 51,376 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,133 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,742 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 256 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,171 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,798 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 8,147 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,326 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,373 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,142 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 22,888 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 3,975 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 10,883 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 16,339 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 266 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 1,678 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 22,277 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 268 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 8,404 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 19,139 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 1,359 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 7,245 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 7,028 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 620 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 274 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,678 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 11,705 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 669 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 277 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 1,374 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 1,806 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 279 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 1,226 | 50.2%–54.6% |
