段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 36.1% | -9.3 | 717 | 36.1%–41.4% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.1% | -8.8 | 1,527 | 37.3%–41.2% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 38.0% | -8.0 | 810 | 37.5%–42.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -7.6 | 1,965 | 38.7%–42.2% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -7.6 | 3,125 | 39.1%–41.9% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -7.3 | 1,972 | 39.0%–42.4% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -7.2 | 2,412 | 39.3%–42.5% | ||
| 8 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -7.1 | 675 | 38.2%–43.7% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -6.9 | 2,041 | 39.4%–42.9% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -6.8 | 9,163 | 40.4%–42.1% | ||
| 11 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -6.6 | 738 | 38.8%–44.1% | ||
| 12 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -6.5 | 699 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 13 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -6.0 | 884 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 14 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -5.9 | 521 | 39.2%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -5.9 | 696 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 16 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.4 | 1,427 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 1,102 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 18 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.2 | 613 | 40.0%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.2 | 1,063 | 40.6%–45.1% | ||
| 20 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -5.1 | 891 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.0 | 1,063 | 40.8%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 5,696 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 23 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.7 | 1,731 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 24 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.7 | 1,868 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 25 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 13,371 | 42.7%–44.1% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -4.7 | 695 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -4.4 | 506 | 40.6%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 3,879 | 42.5%–45.0% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.3 | 1,332 | 41.7%–45.8% | ||
| 30 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 5,814 | 42.7%–44.8% | ||
| 31 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 18,629 | 43.2%–44.4% | ||
| 32 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -4.2 | 629 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 33 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 9,377 | 43.0%–44.7% | ||
| 34 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 17,838 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 35 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 18,949 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 36 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 3,064 | 42.6%–45.4% | ||
| 37 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 1,266 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 38 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -4.0 | 719 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -3.9 | 555 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 1,225 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 41 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -3.9 | 713 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 638 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 1,593 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 44 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.8 | 641 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 45 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -3.7 | 556 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.6 | 987 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 1,133 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 48 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 1,353 | 42.4%–46.5% | ||
| 49 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.6 | 601 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 50 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.6 | 634 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -3.4 | 564 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -3.3 | 594 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 2,389 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 54 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.2 | 525 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 25,583 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 56 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 10,670 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 57 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 1,526 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 58 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 1,681 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 59 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 1,525 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 2,962 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 61 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 26,692 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 62 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.1 | 1,044 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 63 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 8,925 | 44.1%–45.8% | ||
| 64 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.1 | 659 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 65 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 1,089 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.0 | 842 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 67 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 2,412 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 68 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.9 | 554 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 9,149 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 70 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 795 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 29,772 | 44.7%–45.6% | ||
| 72 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 945 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 73 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.9 | 575 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 1,394 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 75 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 1,827 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 76 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 4,104 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 77 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 846 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 4,657 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 79 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 890 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 7,636 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 81 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 4,338 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 82 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 1,787 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 83 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.7 | 1,120 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 3,487 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 85 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 25,932 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 86 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 5,937 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 87 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 536 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 10,760 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 89 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 13,581 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 90 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 845 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.6 | 792 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 2,052 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 93 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 882 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 16,007 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 95 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 25,846 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 96 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 1,144 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 97 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 6,652 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 98 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 8,936 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 99 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.1 | 639 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 643 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 760 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 688 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 12,046 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 104 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 1,386 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 643 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 740 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.0 | 983 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 108 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 540 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 827 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.9 | 677 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 38,508 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 112 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 15,792 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 113 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 1,478 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 3,153 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 2,604 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 116 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 11,047 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 117 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.7 | 1,028 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 47,267 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 119 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 14,214 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 120 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 3,488 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 37,522 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 122 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 6,238 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 123 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 27,255 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 124 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 2,870 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 125 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 19,892 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 126 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 6,114 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 127 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 974 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 8,147 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 129 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 1,810 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 1,090 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 18,470 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 132 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.4 | 582 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 16,019 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 134 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.3 | 770 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 49,177 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 136 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 21,761 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 137 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 31,822 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 138 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 19,273 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 139 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 12,163 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 140 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 75,952 | 46.6%–47.2% | ||
| 141 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 3,072 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 48,708 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 143 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.2 | 807 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 1,112 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 42,467 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 146 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 45,838 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 147 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 30,926 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 148 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 628 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 9,949 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 150 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.0 | 840 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 22,401 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 152 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 1,109 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 19,036 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 154 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 2,305 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 155 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 33,578 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 156 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 6,926 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 157 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 15,707 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 158 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 13,721 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 159 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 55,691 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 160 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 1,672 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 161 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 23,715 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 162 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 1,702 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 163 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 773 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 36,140 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 165 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 2,150 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 166 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 1,900 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 167 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 13,316 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 168 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 581 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 26,345 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 170 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 1,511 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 4,910 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 172 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 1,292 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 46,712 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 174 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 22,183 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 175 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 1,323 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 6,695 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 177 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 4,804 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 178 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 22,104 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,355 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 37,613 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 181 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 69,441 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 182 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 4,143 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 183 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 2,618 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 184 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 934 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 14,375 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 186 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 2,531 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 187 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 7,230 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 188 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 15,093 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 189 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 36,090 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 190 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 5,496 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 191 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 11,332 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 192 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 19,444 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 193 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 1,793 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 194 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 8,286 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 195 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 9,038 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 196 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 815 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 15,754 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 198 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 17,355 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 199 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,465 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,078 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 201 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,483 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,401 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 203 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 8,138 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 204 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 1,670 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 205 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 24,020 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 206 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 3,502 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 207 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 546 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 36,210 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 209 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 4,943 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 210 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 1,048 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 1,676 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 212 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 1,514 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 47,885 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 214 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 2,112 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 215 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 919 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 18,455 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 217 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 611 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 6,775 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 219 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 828 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 9,007 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 221 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 60,511 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 222 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,928 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 223 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 19,515 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 224 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 24,618 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 225 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 12,478 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 226 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,316 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 3,973 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 228 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 46,040 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 229 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 9,595 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 230 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 2,498 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 231 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 58,574 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 232 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 39,617 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 233 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 16,014 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 234 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 2,471 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 235 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 564 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 2,865 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 237 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 14,187 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 238 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 10,637 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 239 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 14,834 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 240 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 60,155 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 241 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 15,367 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 242 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 1,499 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,363 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 244 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 17,820 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 245 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 7,558 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 246 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,655 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 247 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 4,750 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 248 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 2,708 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 249 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 37,569 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 250 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 10,908 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 251 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.1 | 3,194 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 252 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 17,440 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 253 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 29,778 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 254 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 12,618 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 255 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 4,705 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 256 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 3,955 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 257 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 31,577 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 258 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 14,774 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 259 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 30,971 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 260 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 27,290 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 261 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 7,403 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 262 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 26,693 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 263 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 4,534 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 264 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 5,160 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 265 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 7,211 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 266 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 24,680 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 267 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 12,057 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 268 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 2,731 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 269 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 60,103 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 270 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 603 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 271 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 2,111 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 272 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 615 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 273 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 33,481 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 274 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 21,074 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 275 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 23,408 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 276 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 16,000 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 277 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 38,277 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 278 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 8,562 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 279 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 1,178 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 8,594 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 281 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 1,944 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 282 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 13,860 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 283 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 2,293 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 284 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 57,566 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 285 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 790 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 286 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,219 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 2,765 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 288 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,315 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,551 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 290 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 5,511 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 291 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 22,875 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 292 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 4,279 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 293 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 599 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 2,258 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 3,929 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 296 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 504 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 27,047 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 298 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 1,390 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 299 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 3,543 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 300 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 17,218 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 301 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 4,584 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 302 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 8,759 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 303 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 4,546 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 304 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 34,532 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 305 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 14,905 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 306 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 46,903 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 307 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 40,529 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 308 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 6,735 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 309 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 4,353 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 310 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 4,497 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 311 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 42,998 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 312 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 14,852 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 313 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 11,471 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 314 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 38,478 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 315 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 4,156 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 316 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 5,097 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 317 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 47,273 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 318 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 11,649 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 319 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 24,996 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 320 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 12,806 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 321 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 1,282 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 322 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 928 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 6,714 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 324 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 11,660 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 325 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 46,598 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 326 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 11,212 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 327 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 17,876 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 328 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 4,703 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 329 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 29,335 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 330 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 553 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 37,489 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 332 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 13,557 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 333 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 3,387 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 334 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 2,373 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 335 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 7,987 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 336 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 168,453 | 49.0%–49.4% | ||
| 337 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 15,634 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 338 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 8,445 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 339 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 24,633 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 340 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 2,729 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 341 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 1,944 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 342 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 20,495 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 343 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 32,962 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 344 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 16,752 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 345 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 5,593 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 346 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 5,298 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 347 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 3,250 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 348 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 2,280 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 349 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 3,185 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 350 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 1,011 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 351 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.4 | 19,686 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 352 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 40,309 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 353 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 47,778 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 354 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 1,856 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 355 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 65,353 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 356 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 42,322 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 357 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 25,858 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 358 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 4,868 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 359 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 144,595 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 360 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 1,547 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 361 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 12,577 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 362 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 1,059 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 363 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 2,354 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 364 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 48,729 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 365 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 27,273 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 366 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 12,673 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 367 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 45,192 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 368 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 3,033 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 369 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 13,783 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 370 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 75,573 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 371 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 14,766 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 372 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 26,626 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 373 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 777 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 374 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 1,652 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 375 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 3,302 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 376 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 741 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 377 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 15,161 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 378 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 586 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 379 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 29,039 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 380 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 31,829 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 381 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.2 | 3,649 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 382 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 724 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 383 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.2 | 26,943 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 384 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 42,256 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 385 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 29,433 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 386 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 2,716 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 387 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.4 | 12,930 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 388 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 5,559 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 389 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +2.5 | 8,233 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 390 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 1,919 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 391 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 584 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 392 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 776 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 393 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 617 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 394 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 701 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 395 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.9 | 1,903 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 396 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 1,131 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 397 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +3.0 | 42,193 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 398 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 907 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 399 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +3.3 | 52,842 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 400 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.5 | 18,605 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 401 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 557 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 402 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.8 | 2,506 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 403 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.8 | 3,125 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 404 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.9 | 518 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 405 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.9 | 1,349 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 406 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +4.0 | 856 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 407 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 544 | 49.3%–55.3% |
