段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.5 | 2,549 | 40.6%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.1 | 890 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 804 | 40.2%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 846 | 40.4%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.2 | 695 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 1,797 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 1,480 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 894 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 745 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 534 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,655 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 25,585 | 43.6%–44.6% | ||
| 13 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 602 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 661 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 7,263 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 29,334 | 44.3%–45.2% | ||
| 17 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 898 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 738 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 602 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 1,621 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 18,958 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 15,892 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 26,027 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 18,888 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 815 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,174 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,292 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 8,367 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 524 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 3,750 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 23,696 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 704 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,942 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 3,110 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 584 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 942 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,218 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 2,518 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 792 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,381 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 565 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 45,302 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 43 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 4,398 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 509 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,193 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 22,331 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,388 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 1,225 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 878 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 62,387 | 46.7%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,150 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 579 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 4,813 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 6,136 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 783 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 978 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 2,382 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 11,089 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 625 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 10,267 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 8,482 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 2,143 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 977 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 526 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 2,446 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 18,180 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 18,375 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 10,872 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 2,979 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,436 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,534 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 7,040 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,466 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 1,122 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 17,142 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 807 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 12,856 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 24,091 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 701 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 2,428 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 729 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 7,098 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,669 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 81,014 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 85 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 678 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 5,116 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 585 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 14,793 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 33,667 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 2,163 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 13,255 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 32,382 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 521 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 11,223 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 501 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 34,830 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 3,401 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 2,074 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 29,189 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 29,777 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,838 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 765 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 103 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 10,192 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 20,565 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 803 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 5,585 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,414 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 598 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 8,742 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,207 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,025 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 6,075 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,987 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,725 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 2,760 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 652 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,058 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 7,538 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 719 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 57,053 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 121 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 23,234 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,070 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 47,536 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 41,978 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 9,048 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 46,513 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 680 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 37,867 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,093 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 13,361 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 4,104 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,226 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 18,025 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 11,849 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 11,537 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 974 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 572 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 584 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,000 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,932 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,032 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 779 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 23,223 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 30,182 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,488 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,173 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,921 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,201 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 5,974 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 150 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 33,921 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 48,997 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,852 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 9,598 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 9,258 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 24,571 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 18,135 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 837 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 12,942 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,256 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,369 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 13,755 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 18,178 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 163 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 781 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 45,989 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 27,348 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 18,267 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,843 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 22,263 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 738 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 41,993 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 27,935 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,209 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 11,034 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 42,099 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 15,610 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 30,274 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 40,688 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 8,198 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 17,185 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 3,443 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,013 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 3,771 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 183 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,403 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 52,498 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 20,052 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 858 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 8,285 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 6,914 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 48,191 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,016 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 570 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 863 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 29,394 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,575 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 19,051 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 561 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 894 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 55,992 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 17,911 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 6,476 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,212 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 10,471 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 526 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 13,100 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 16,283 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,701 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 13,764 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,771 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 9,717 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 537 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 211 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 7,937 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,507 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,891 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 30,249 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 26,655 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 9,586 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 21,154 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 46,313 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,718 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 13,052 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 599 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 26,913 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 33,564 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 501 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,791 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 200,698 | 50.0%–50.3% | ||
| 227 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 2,055 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 4,975 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 538 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,156 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 34,503 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 35,782 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 233 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 19,223 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 6,109 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 24,277 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 20,665 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 24,843 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,433 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 4,928 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 600 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 13,050 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 7,779 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 25,854 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,757 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,577 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,570 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,328 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 248 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 16,663 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 249 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 3,261 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 21,381 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 251 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,312 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 9,921 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 23,757 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 254 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 32,236 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 22,599 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 12,418 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 11,879 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,776 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 259 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 19,530 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,316 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 19,148 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,249 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,699 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 910 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 14,835 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 266 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 57,618 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 13,312 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 25,889 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 269 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 46,705 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 19,794 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 26,616 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 272 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 41,827 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 39,025 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 1,533 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 8,806 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,016 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 21,385 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,589 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 4,445 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 8,307 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 32,933 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 727 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 283 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,406 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 284 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 28,303 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 285 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 19,744 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 286 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 161,942 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,410 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 636 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 5,933 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 13,137 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 40,605 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 3,236 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 575 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 12,986 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 39,581 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 34,515 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 33,113 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 298 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 2,389 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 299 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 13,721 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 23,014 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 301 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 5,401 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 302 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 7,222 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 303 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 28,020 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 304 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 13,357 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 27,044 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 41,760 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 7,518 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 308 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 21,145 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 309 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 5,199 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 5,330 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 311 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 10,816 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 312 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,393 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 35,889 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 314 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,038 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 315 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,457 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,056 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 3,106 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 751 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 319 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,722 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 320 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 18,295 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 321 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 3,251 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 322 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 24,494 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 323 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,272 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 8,430 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 79,869 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 639 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 327 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 1,086 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 328 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 13,142 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 666 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 330 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 1,135 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 28,140 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 332 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 2,739 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 333 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 3,431 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 334 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 1,571 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 335 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 1,004 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 336 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 52,294 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 337 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 1,484 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 627 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 339 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 2,913 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 340 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.5 | 4,571 | 53.0%–55.4% |
