| 1 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -9.2 | 1,037 | 38.8%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -8.9 | 4,176 | 40.2%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -8.7 | 1,593 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.4 | 579 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.9 | 805 | 39.9%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -7.7 | 548 | 39.6%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -7.5 | 639 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 2,856 | 42.3%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 993 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.1 | 5,034 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 2,859 | 42.8%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 834 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 万花通灵下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -5.9 | 529 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.8 | 1,202 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 2,159 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 16 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.8 | 898 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 1,464 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 6,735 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 32,943 | 44.3%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 7,130 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 21 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 776 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 539 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.4 | 1,608 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 2,405 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 1,111 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 4,478 | 43.9%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 611 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 3,628 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,225 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.0 | 2,800 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 738 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,066 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 39,593 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 3,365 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 627 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 894 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 8,458 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 38 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 3,512 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 529 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 945 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 3,072 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 42 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 26,941 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,177 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 1,754 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 967 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 20,093 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 2,484 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,635 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 24,891 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 50 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 27,491 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 51 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 13,032 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 52 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,473 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,679 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 1,196 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,181 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 600 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 3,578 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 2,506 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 38,633 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 16,945 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 706 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 15,950 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 63 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,745 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,528 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 10,534 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 11,680 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 67 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,342 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,924 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,558 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 54,504 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,116 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 2,479 | 45.3%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 1,282 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 42,905 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,538 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 37,185 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 589 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 3,849 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 79 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,180 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 3,618 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 81 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 841 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 1,206 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,763 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 84 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 20,233 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 85 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 1,066 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,214 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,643 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 15,140 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 538 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,736 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 19,892 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 92 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 8,669 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 909 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,164 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 35,251 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 821 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 1,086 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 9,287 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 4,452 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 5,652 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 739 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,400 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 13,001 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 诡术妖姬下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 514 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 25,166 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 692 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 9,757 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 108 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 15,689 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 2,108 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 552 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 9,068 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 14,675 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 6,371 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 3,071 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 27,517 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,294 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 26,968 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 118 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 1,261 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 6,330 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 677 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 4,243 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 122 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,277 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 906 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 150,323 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,851 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,652 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 728 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 578 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 862 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 110,221 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 131 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 5,370 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 551 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 884 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 7,448 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 4,155 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 10,413 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,487 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 29,484 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 11,362 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 17,515 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 591 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 23,551 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 40,326 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 24,164 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,265 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 957 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 24,962 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 22,653 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 20,280 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 40,756 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 58,215 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,904 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 61,412 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,427 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,699 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 34,431 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 65,027 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 158 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 74,909 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,344 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 6,217 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,910 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,673 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,819 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 7,524 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 66,601 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 166 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,770 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,313 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 25,556 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,794 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 76,629 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 98,011 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 867 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 567 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 73,800 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 20,907 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 22,327 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 177 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 6,482 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 838 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 600 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 39,350 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,556 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,040 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,959 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 36,062 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,927 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 747 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,071 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,111 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 17,903 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,085 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 20,220 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 5,045 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,121 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 49,539 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 102,022 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 196 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,464 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 714 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,161 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 55,227 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 50,081 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 46,002 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,055 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 203 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 541 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 30,323 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,198 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 815 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 6,268 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,610 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 43,892 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,204 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 24,044 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,037 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,073 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,822 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,532 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 627 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,565 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 33,553 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 681 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 52,474 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,278 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 24,006 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 41,278 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 76,610 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 41,934 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 56,997 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 74,536 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,002 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 229 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 66,347 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,711 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 717 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 2,077 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 32,135 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,137 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,875 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 37,493 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 31,023 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,058 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,020 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 44,193 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 29,619 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 615 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 179,420 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,919 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 93,051 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,108 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,389 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 11,724 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 14,872 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 52,510 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,228 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 6,586 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,393 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,320 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 519 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 19,968 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 24,093 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,341 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 67,484 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,088 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 261 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 22,638 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 35,088 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 6,275 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,763 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 127,975 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 266 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 27,739 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 125,579 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 268 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 47,792 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 269 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 600 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,442 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 37,539 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 272 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,721 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 44,047 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,009 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 275 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,472 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,974 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,270 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 7,913 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,051 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 280 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,364 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 26,304 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 30,521 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 54,556 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,441 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 932 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 823 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 287 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 8,344 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 41,437 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,173 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 905 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 24,971 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 292 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 20,524 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,902 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 294 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 27,521 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 15,348 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,355 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 297 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 113,935 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 298 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 100,009 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 36,553 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,095 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 301 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 676 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 60,064 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 303 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 664 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 304 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 27,443 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 768 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 26,249 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 307 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 110,149 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 10,933 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 5,509 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 310 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 958 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 19,026 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 4,472 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 670 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 314 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 28,960 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 315 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 518 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,927 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 21,995 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 64,811 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 319 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,984 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 320 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 974 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 321 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 18,558 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 322 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 15,830 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 323 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 53,272 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 324 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 109,794 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 325 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,141 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 326 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 447,162 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 327 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,922 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 328 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 47,340 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 329 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 90,953 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 330 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 5,818 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 331 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,405 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 332 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 229,873 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 333 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,731 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 334 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 9,600 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 335 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 519 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 336 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 35,356 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 337 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 18,966 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 4,035 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 339 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 14,922 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 340 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,128 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 81,018 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 342 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 133,105 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 343 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,110 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 344 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 41,876 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 345 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 37,340 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 346 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 32,878 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 152,011 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 348 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,842 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 349 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,650 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 350 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,812 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 351 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 43,394 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 352 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,922 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,710 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 354 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,875 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 50,622 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,379 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 357 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 16,289 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 358 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 20,856 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,125 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 360 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 31,146 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 361 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 56,067 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 362 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 30,724 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 363 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 171,571 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 364 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 86,494 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 365 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 6,507 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 366 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 48,100 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 367 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 2,254 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 368 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 92,223 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 369 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 53,326 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 370 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 77,529 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 371 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 909 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 372 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 4,648 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 373 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 8,845 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 374 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 145,054 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 1,735 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 376 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 23,465 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 377 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 11,350 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 51,897 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 379 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,095 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 380 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 17,257 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 381 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,002 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 382 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,162 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 17,800 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 384 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 80,034 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 385 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,684 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 386 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 105,762 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 387 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,521 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 388 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 3,759 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 389 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 98,875 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 390 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 15,540 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 391 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 577 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 392 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 11,928 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 393 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,324 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 394 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 43,968 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 395 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 6,133 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 396 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 6,929 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 397 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 71,509 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 398 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 14,310 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 399 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 29,128 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 400 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 999 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 401 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 85,513 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 402 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,223 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 403 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 7,804 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 404 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 2,932 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 405 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 17,675 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 406 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 63,603 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 407 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 94,629 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 408 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 49,773 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 409 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 1,567 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 410 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 2,871 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 411 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 76,556 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 412 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 77,701 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 413 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,220 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 414 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 18,879 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 415 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 25,468 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 416 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 9,307 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 417 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 1,521 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 418 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 840 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 419 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 689 | 51.4%–56.9% | ||
| 420 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 9,464 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 421 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 5,617 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 422 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 8,419 | 53.7%–55.5% | ||
| 423 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.3 | 5,147 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 424 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 3,749 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 425 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 3,446 | 53.5%–56.2% | ||
| 426 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.7 | 514 | 51.9%–58.1% | ||
| 427 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.8 | 1,843 | 53.3%–57.0% | ||
| 428 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 4,317 | 54.0%–56.4% | ||
| 429 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 1,033 | 52.9%–57.5% | ||
| 430 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.9 | 41,461 | 54.9%–55.7% | ||
| 431 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +5.1 | 1,614 | 53.5%–57.3% | ||
| 432 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +7.3 | 1,493 | 55.7%–59.6% |
