段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -8.7 | 508 | 39.1%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 3,292 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 2,601 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 656 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 4,719 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 4,190 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 574 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 8 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 4,385 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 579 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 10 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 12,372 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 3,738 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 6,185 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 3,937 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 2,586 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 15 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 3,009 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 16 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 597 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 17 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,665 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,657 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 3,361 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 10,685 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,012 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 633 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 23 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 6,254 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 5,597 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,233 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 5,598 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 27 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 958 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 28 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 2,837 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 550 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 13,166 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 580 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 32 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,758 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 3,130 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,678 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 5,750 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,738 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 5,341 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 10,431 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 5,308 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 2,765 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 853 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 42 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 934 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,629 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 5,479 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 2,301 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,166 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 3,399 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 676 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 49 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 7,728 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 572 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,099 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,729 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 2,174 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 2,781 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 7,922 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 904 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 57 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,915 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,164 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,419 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 7,515 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,597 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 4,815 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,201 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,917 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 6,589 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,767 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,510 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 68 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 770 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 69 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 6,327 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,132 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,476 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 715 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 823 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 74 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 24,161 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 10,169 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,085 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 77 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 766 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 78 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 730 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 79 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,407 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,983 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 7,770 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,337 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 3,100 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,768 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 678 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 86 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,927 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 8,244 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 753 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 89 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 2,421 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,003 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,106 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,899 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 566 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 94 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 8,386 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 95 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 5,411 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 546 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 97 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,316 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 22,012 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 4,055 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 769 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,731 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 4,232 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 3,669 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 104 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 8,199 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,319 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,149 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 107 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,333 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 5,162 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,347 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,110 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 5,144 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 3,942 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 5,358 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 25,112 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 15,181 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 588 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 117 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,005 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 118 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 4,524 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 2,412 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 547 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 121 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 529 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 122 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,563 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 4,713 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 3,104 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 934 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 126 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,507 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,349 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,419 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,881 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 5,006 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 518 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 132 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 555 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 133 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,839 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,984 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 9,158 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 13,198 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 8,257 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 8,849 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 1,442 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 140 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 18,146 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 6,081 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,462 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 7,491 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 13,127 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,825 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 4,808 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,130 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 712 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 149 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 6,773 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 13,285 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,016 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 12,564 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,661 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,805 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,096 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,020 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 5,218 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 10,798 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,743 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,282 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 161 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 13,836 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,439 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 4,041 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,142 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 503 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 627 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 167 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 588 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 168 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 9,326 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 5,572 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 633 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 14,585 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 172 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,569 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 173 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 5,672 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,629 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 740 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 176 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,799 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,182 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 561 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 179 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 13,959 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 3,191 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,147 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 182 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 632 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 183 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,052 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,255 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,966 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,065 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 10,151 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 627 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 189 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 3,989 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 5,708 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 786 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 192 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 604 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 193 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 2,509 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,249 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,741 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,805 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 8,280 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 10,955 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 6,375 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,851 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 713 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 202 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,372 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 7,189 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 555 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 205 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 4,188 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 5,624 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 9,323 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,323 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 22,207 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,715 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 211 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 1,978 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 10,875 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 23,264 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,775 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,148 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 558 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 217 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 8,546 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 9,289 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 5,624 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 803 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 221 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 9,973 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 1,303 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 223 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 8,988 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 6,433 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 225 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 552 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 226 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,140 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 227 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,586 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 2,561 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 229 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 705 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 230 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 9,157 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 231 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 611 | 50.8%–56.6% | ||
| 232 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 11,930 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 233 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 1,444 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 234 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 2,781 | 52.4%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 7,593 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 236 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 874 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 237 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 737 | 51.6%–57.0% | ||
| 238 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 929 | 51.9%–56.8% |
