段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 4,992 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 2 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 2,091 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 3 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,908 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 2,821 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 11,066 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,355 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 3,284 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 8 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,946 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 9 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 3,638 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 10 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,244 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 11 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 630 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 12 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 802 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 13 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 10,675 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 3,992 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 756 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 16 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,585 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 17 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 3,912 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 6,465 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 578 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 3,977 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 3,036 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,218 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 678 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 24 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 7,506 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 4,641 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 506 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 775 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 28 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,060 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 29 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,980 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 6,701 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,093 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,857 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 33 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 5,520 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,931 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 572 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 834 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 37 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 3,717 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 996 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,595 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,470 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 6,088 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 6,808 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 5,190 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 44 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 2,240 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 1,298 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 631 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 47 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 935 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 48 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,474 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 587 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 50 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 1,957 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 3,757 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 17,641 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 787 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 54 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,331 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 9,396 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 5,430 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,413 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,777 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,662 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,843 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 8,324 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,765 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 2,640 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 2,949 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 19,101 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,772 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 2,011 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 68 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 6,309 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 5,491 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 5,475 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 752 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 72 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,432 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 73 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 530 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 74 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 9,951 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,676 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 76 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,107 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 77 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,697 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 78 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,533 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 3,843 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,509 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,697 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,594 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,722 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,246 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 9,784 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,500 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 87 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 3,489 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 5,472 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 89 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 2,280 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 90 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,504 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 91 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,078 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,298 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,487 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 94 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 5,296 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 3,250 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 96 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,277 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 690 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 3,779 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 5,218 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,880 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 7,816 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,913 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 6,629 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,472 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 4,363 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 2,081 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,308 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 3,589 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,299 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 110 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,560 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,556 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,413 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 12,353 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 8,425 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 4,601 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 7,179 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 538 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 118 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 10,808 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 770 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 120 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 14,780 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 2,730 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,497 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 552 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 124 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,964 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 125 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 518 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 126 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 11,219 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,501 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 128 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 1,527 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 129 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,175 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 4,048 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 5,522 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 132 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,118 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 24,307 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,267 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 2,594 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 5,046 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 137 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 568 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 138 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,005 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 139 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,628 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 140 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 10,198 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,982 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,868 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 143 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,996 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 835 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 145 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,893 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 146 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 2,069 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 781 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 148 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 4,378 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 540 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 150 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 11,102 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 10,552 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 5,272 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 153 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,913 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 154 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 6,656 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 4,622 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 156 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 4,647 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,404 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 158 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 688 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 159 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 2,209 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 160 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,902 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 161 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 6,974 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 162 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,290 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 163 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 2,824 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 164 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 3,856 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,483 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 166 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 9,310 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 660 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 519 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 169 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,118 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 170 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 6,616 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,050 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 172 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,046 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 173 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,750 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 174 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,256 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 175 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 6,620 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 176 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 5,948 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,608 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 178 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 2,092 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 3,305 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 180 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 5,993 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 8,954 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 7,729 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 183 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 903 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 6,754 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 185 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 656 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 186 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 1,181 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 187 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 536 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 188 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 4,258 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 189 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 4,359 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,445 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 191 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 22,879 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 192 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 6,432 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 193 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 8,674 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 919 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 195 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 5,371 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,931 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 197 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 901 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 198 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 621 | 50.7%–56.4% | ||
| 199 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 837 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 200 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 3,160 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 201 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 5,359 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 202 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 2,250 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,224 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 204 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 857 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 205 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 824 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 206 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 1,969 | 52.6%–56.2% | ||
| 207 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +3.7 | 524 | 51.6%–57.7% | ||
| 208 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 672 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 209 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.2 | 527 | 52.1%–58.2% | ||
| 210 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.2 | 1,864 | 53.4%–57.0% | ||
| 211 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.7 | 1,530 | 53.6%–57.6% |
