段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -8.3 | 1,146 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,112 | 40.8%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -7.4 | 660 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 795 | 41.1%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -6.8 | 3,320 | 42.6%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.8 | 1,723 | 42.2%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.7 | 4,957 | 43.0%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.6 | 2,896 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.5 | 522 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 719 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 3,733 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,570 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 544 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 1,465 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 1,022 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 1,164 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 685 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 557 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.4 | 2,373 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 2,079 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 512 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 775 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 1,211 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 5,451 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 932 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 21,881 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,409 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 2,506 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 1,047 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 10,598 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 651 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 15,241 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 2,178 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 13,881 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 2,113 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 569 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,308 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 525 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 1,676 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 779 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 20,035 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 934 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,655 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 860 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,581 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,103 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 992 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 6,271 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 825 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 795 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 780 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 2,016 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 5,883 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,607 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 3,256 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,718 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 546 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,376 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 9,717 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 854 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,108 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 12,271 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 677 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 25,101 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 65 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 962 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 615 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 855 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 16,282 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 1,206 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 788 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 14,359 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,470 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 3,065 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 726 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 956 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 2,843 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,813 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 11,736 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 1,043 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 19,616 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,945 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,356 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 916 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 13,065 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 1,100 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 2,841 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 86,415 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 5,362 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 49,498 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,026 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 4,259 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 3,504 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 801 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 751 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 872 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,075 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,414 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,442 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 16,560 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 100 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 633 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,905 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 61,585 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 6,628 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 31,995 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 706 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 2,488 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 23,927 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 3,139 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 10,181 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 41,433 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 595 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 48,813 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 16,745 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 36,682 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 9,997 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 952 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,040 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 68,471 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,932 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,453 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 2,733 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 2,273 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 532 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 887 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,122 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 15,183 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 742 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 770 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 8,185 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 35,472 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 42,805 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 9,670 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 20,549 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,333 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 15,956 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,222 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 7,298 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,155 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,020 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 43,296 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,107 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 17,462 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 574 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 1,169 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 9,234 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 601 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,832 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,004 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 4,035 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 150 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,428 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 41,491 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 29,429 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 25,872 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 20,662 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 44,121 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 57,676 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,431 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,326 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 738 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 26,355 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 8,044 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,200 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,680 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 950 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,627 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 1,764 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 54,464 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 2,396 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 49,162 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 628 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,040 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 172 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 793 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 19,098 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 716 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,575 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,357 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 32,557 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 553 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 7,710 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 92,505 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 13,259 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,731 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 33,482 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,107 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 40,910 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 557 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 611 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 19,365 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 16,519 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 29,182 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,492 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 46,079 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 21,478 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 118,823 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 19,112 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 19,916 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 19,268 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 850 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 5,450 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 656 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 1,207 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 40,192 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 21,110 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 42,401 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,732 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 80,118 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 790 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 95,057 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,056 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 171,651 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 35,030 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 842 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 734 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 881 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,526 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,190 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 989 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,515 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,455 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,389 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 27,926 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 7,631 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 657 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 224 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,970 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 946 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 13,180 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,979 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,610 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,155 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 38,678 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 72,690 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 685 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,976 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 77,545 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 565 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 15,366 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,808 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,340 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 704 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 13,429 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 135,264 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,542 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,463 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 244 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 83,158 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,006 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 1,694 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 44,370 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 37,207 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 517 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 27,324 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 251 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,984 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 252 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 24,441 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 11,201 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 19,556 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 255 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 33,519 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 256 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 3,149 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 3,313 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 6,347 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,565 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 75,822 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 17,143 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 12,399 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 23,757 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 33,226 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 3,590 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,506 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 55,542 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 14,533 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 57,783 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 124,860 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,930 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 272 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 61,485 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 126,195 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 29,146 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 30,975 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 5,192 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 277 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 696 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 278 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,555 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 12,797 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 280 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 34,654 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 34,652 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 8,592 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 29,733 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 914 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 16,820 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,301 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 49,677 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 26,738 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 3,143 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 21,929 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,965 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 21,846 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 35,999 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,693 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 907 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 28,263 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 297 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 7,815 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 73,748 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 16,153 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 300 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 46,063 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,087 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 86,321 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 303 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 8,446 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 19,338 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 10,472 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 42,859 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,530 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,023 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 309 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 666 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 310 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,822 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,289 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,929 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 313 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 31,242 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 573 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 315 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 991 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 316 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 9,159 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 317 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 5,668 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 69,838 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 319 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 3,639 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 33,670 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 600 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 322 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,307 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 18,007 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 324 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 5,931 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 325 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,537 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 326 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,954 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 76,374 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 328 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,427 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,013 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 330 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 87,577 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 331 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 27,006 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,002 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 550 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 334 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 8,886 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 36,330 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 336 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 857 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 337 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 3,323 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 900 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 339 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,167 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 340 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,366 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 341 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 72,093 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 26,576 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 343 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 23,553 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 344 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 23,022 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 345 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 41,527 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 346 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 6,577 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 347 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 144,392 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 905 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 349 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 904 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 350 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 18,450 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 351 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 21,665 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 352 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 73,481 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 34,460 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 354 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 58,604 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 355 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,220 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 356 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 60,219 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 2,562 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 358 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,381 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 359 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 2,894 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 360 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 50,057 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 361 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 3,032 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 362 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 10,118 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 363 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 39,831 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,014 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 71,534 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 366 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 575 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 367 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 36,095 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 368 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 1,861 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 369 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 726 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 370 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 30,570 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 371 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 937 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 372 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 16,870 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,779 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 374 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 20,136 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 375 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,817 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 7,210 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 377 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 3,305 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 378 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 711 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 379 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 36,981 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 380 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 10,994 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 381 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 33,974 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 382 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 11,568 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 383 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 4,414 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 384 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 64,629 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 385 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 11,653 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 386 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 45,956 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 387 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 702 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 388 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 31,632 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 389 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 1,010 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 390 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,559 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 391 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 23,139 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 392 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 5,079 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 393 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 830 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 394 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 13,328 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 395 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 546 | 50.7%–56.7% | ||
| 396 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 16,905 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 397 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 2,719 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 398 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 70,779 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 399 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 6,419 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 400 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 63,670 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 401 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 6,178 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 402 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 713 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 403 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.3 | 2,262 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 404 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 4,673 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 405 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 925 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 406 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 17,776 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 407 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 2,176 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 408 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 17,168 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 409 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 6,702 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 410 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 1,360 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 411 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.8 | 1,645 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 412 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 783 | 52.1%–57.3% | ||
| 413 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 4,911 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 414 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 17,711 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 415 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 4,145 | 53.6%–56.1% | ||
| 416 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 628 | 52.2%–57.9% | ||
| 417 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +4.3 | 1,270 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 418 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 5,983 | 54.1%–56.2% | ||
| 419 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 4,229 | 54.1%–56.5% | ||
| 420 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 5,105 | 54.3%–56.6% | ||
| 421 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.8 | 1,280 | 53.5%–57.7% | ||
| 422 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 2,278 | 54.1%–57.4% | ||
| 423 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.9 | 5,403 | 54.7%–56.8% | ||
| 424 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 57.2% | +4.9 | 680 | 53.0%–58.5% | ||
| 425 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.0 | 6,406 | 54.8%–56.9% | ||
| 426 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.6 | 1,465 | 54.4%–58.4% | ||
| 427 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +6.2 | 4,749 | 55.9%–58.2% |
