段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 35.3% | -9.3 | 818 | 35.1%–40.1% | ||
| 2 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -7.3 | 9,493 | 38.7%–40.4% | ||
| 3 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -7.3 | 1,374 | 37.5%–41.6% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 38.6% | -6.9 | 964 | 37.7%–42.4% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -6.2 | 804 | 38.2%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -5.8 | 5,319 | 40.0%–42.2% | ||
| 7 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -5.7 | 560 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -5.6 | 514 | 38.3%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 1,435 | 39.4%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 40.1% | -5.2 | 675 | 38.9%–44.4% | ||
| 11 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -5.1 | 2,778 | 40.3%–43.3% | ||
| 12 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -5.0 | 1,500 | 39.9%–43.8% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -4.7 | 639 | 39.4%–45.0% | ||
| 14 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 41.6% | -4.7 | 1,539 | 40.2%–44.1% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.6 | 2,209 | 40.6%–43.9% | ||
| 16 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -4.6 | 1,912 | 40.5%–44.1% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.5 | 6,831 | 41.4%–43.3% | ||
| 18 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.5 | 2,926 | 41.0%–43.9% | ||
| 19 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.1 | 1,396 | 40.7%–44.8% | ||
| 20 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 26,471 | 42.5%–43.5% | ||
| 21 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 1,044 | 40.8%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.5 | 20,985 | 42.8%–43.9% | ||
| 23 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -3.5 | 537 | 40.4%–46.4% | ||
| 24 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 755 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 25 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -3.3 | 2,311 | 41.9%–45.2% | ||
| 26 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -3.3 | 834 | 41.1%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.2 | 597 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 4,973 | 42.5%–44.8% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -3.1 | 3,709 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 30 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -3.1 | 1,057 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 31 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 1,616 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.0 | 4,566 | 42.7%–45.0% | ||
| 33 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -2.9 | 557 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 1,119 | 41.8%–46.3% | ||
| 35 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.8 | 875 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 2,379 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.8 | 4,104 | 42.9%–45.4% | ||
| 38 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.8 | 10,509 | 43.3%–44.9% | ||
| 39 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 7,611 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 1,238 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 41 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.5 | 550 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.5 | 2,880 | 42.9%–45.8% | ||
| 43 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 1,086 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.4 | 7,737 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 45 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 2,893 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 8,965 | 43.6%–45.4% | ||
| 47 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 3,405 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 48 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 1,581 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 49 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.3 | 506 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 5,923 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 51 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 621 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.1 | 5,627 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 53 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -2.0 | 3,764 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 54 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 2,232 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 3,723 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 56 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 1,375 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.9 | 1,549 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 58 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 555 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 7,064 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 60 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 654 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 5,944 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 62 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 7,534 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 63 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 11,309 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 64 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.7 | 14,718 | 44.5%–45.8% | ||
| 65 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 960 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 10,917 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 67 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.6 | 6,197 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 68 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 822 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 15,589 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 70 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 944 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 71 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 560 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 13,741 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 73 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 740 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 796 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 7,345 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 76 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 585 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 519 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 11,121 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 79 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 1,363 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 979 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 757 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -1.1 | 10,919 | 45.0%–46.6% | ||
| 83 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 517 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 2,514 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 7,404 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 86 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 3,806 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 87 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 1,422 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.0 | 12,984 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 89 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 16,399 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 90 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 6,083 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 91 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 617 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.9 | 4,372 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 93 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 13,246 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 94 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 5,864 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 95 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 1,155 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 11,075 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 97 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 551 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 542 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.7 | 2,143 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 13,657 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 101 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 8,176 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 11,793 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 103 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 33,902 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 104 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.6 | 45,373 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 105 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 3,330 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 7,395 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 107 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 39,002 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 108 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 9,418 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 109 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 617 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 1,592 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 8,261 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 112 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 2,694 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 113 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 2,279 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 7,849 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 115 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 636 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 10,737 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 117 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 21,919 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 118 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 818 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 119 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 5,232 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 120 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 1,393 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.3 | 3,574 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.3 | 1,031 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 123 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.3 | 6,165 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 124 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 3,409 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 125 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.2 | 22,145 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 126 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 14,477 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 127 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 2,294 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 869 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 9,311 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 130 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 8,242 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 131 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 20,665 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 132 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 633 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 14,284 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 134 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.1 | 21,353 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 135 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 1,278 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 1,039 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 39,429 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 138 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 7,582 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 139 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | 0.0 | 10,822 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 140 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 1,651 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 141 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 7,338 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 142 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 3,645 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 143 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 1,284 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 11,297 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 145 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,471 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 8,599 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 147 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 8,163 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 148 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 3,374 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 149 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 12,712 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 150 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 20,304 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 151 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 25,089 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 152 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 2,778 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 24,141 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 154 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 3,021 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 155 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,285 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 5,004 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 6,149 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 158 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 514 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 5,371 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 160 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 15,616 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 161 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.5 | 762 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 11,636 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 163 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.5 | 4,626 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 5,587 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 6,014 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 33,435 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 167 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 6,443 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.6 | 1,453 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 3,065 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 170 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 6,181 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 171 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.7 | 658 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 10,637 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 173 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 23,635 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 17,873 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 175 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 6,751 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 176 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 2,963 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 11,373 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 178 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 24,868 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 179 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 7,236 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 180 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 17,113 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 181 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 807 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 5,520 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 183 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 10,953 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 184 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.8 | 1,013 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 6,131 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 186 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 8,568 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 187 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 9,909 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 188 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 6,796 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 189 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,292 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 8,729 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 191 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 3,139 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 5,727 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 193 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.0 | 2,931 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 194 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 8,491 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 195 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 799 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 12,764 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 197 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.1 | 1,193 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 21,501 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 199 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 4,612 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 200 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 1,090 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 12,974 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 202 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 972 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 22,296 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 204 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 4,035 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 12,391 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 206 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 18,620 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 207 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 13,768 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 208 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 914 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 9,230 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 210 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 6,286 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.5 | 789 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.5 | 857 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 9,244 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 13,567 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 215 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 9,385 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 216 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 10,406 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 217 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 1,366 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 218 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 44,303 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 219 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 8,150 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 220 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 4,535 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 1,010 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.7 | 664 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 26,219 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 224 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 5,093 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 9,608 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 226 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 4,972 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 681 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 6,400 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 3,710 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 10,683 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 13,411 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 232 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 18,537 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 233 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 19,541 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 4,835 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 235 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 22,077 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 236 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 1,775 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +2.1 | 5,295 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 238 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 1,374 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 9,390 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.3 | 977 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 2,429 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 2,475 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 6,130 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 3,213 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.5 | 1,112 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.6 | 1,673 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 13,959 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.8 | 884 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.8 | 741 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.9 | 3,503 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +3.1 | 11,513 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +3.2 | 2,763 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +3.3 | 5,373 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +3.3 | 627 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +3.3 | 1,261 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +3.7 | 2,588 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +3.8 | 6,022 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +4.7 | 2,257 | 49.9%–53.3% |
