| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.9 | 1,780 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.2 | 1,778 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -5.9 | 21,214 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 1,130 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 6,268 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 2,818 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 515 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 8,294 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 1,481 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 825 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 711 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 12 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 11,142 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 11,380 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 528 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 743 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 2,088 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 664 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 784 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 2,112 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 5,087 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 7,234 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 3,373 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 5,177 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 1,104 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 540 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 905 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,137 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 28 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 13,131 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 786 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 812 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 781 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 9,400 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 2,007 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 3,547 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,625 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 529 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 37 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 736 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 6,403 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 733 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 10,164 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 19,384 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,326 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 13,541 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 698 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 15,801 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 16,853 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 4,278 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,875 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 963 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,627 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 14,182 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,719 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,319 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 970 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 2,147 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,001 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,056 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 865 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 2,346 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 35,113 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 689 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,523 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 126,600 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,897 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 741 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 525 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 67 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 720 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 8,539 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,811 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,076 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 9,586 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 7,692 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,455 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 3,576 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 24,621 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 40,422 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 5,350 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 3,564 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 17,504 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 958 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 81 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 9,401 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 12,433 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 41,342 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 84 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 989 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 9,599 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 20,435 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 7,384 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 851 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 26,806 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 9,520 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 15,012 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 13,778 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,103 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 26,540 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 24,928 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 11,065 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 602 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 98 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 2,036 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 99 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,255 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 504 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 101 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,153 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 102 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,832 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 598 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 104 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,629 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 10,756 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 10,320 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 8,149 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 15,084 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 602 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 110 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 9,549 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 768 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 112 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 25,642 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 30,932 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,416 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 115 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,679 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 18,441 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 31,378 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,111 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 36,430 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 26,222 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 40,765 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,048 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 16,479 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 8,450 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 12,186 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 26,947 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 16,243 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,534 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,827 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 822 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 18,370 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,507 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 10,611 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 12,118 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,016 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 3,119 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 589 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 138 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 18,831 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 15,218 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 37,730 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 4,730 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 18,488 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 10,298 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 731 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 145 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 572 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 146 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,929 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,975 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,679 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 731 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 150 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 10,790 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,151 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 1,389 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 14,675 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 60,862 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 23,811 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 3,768 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 3,547 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 557 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 159 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 4,544 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 19,755 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 3,488 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 12,776 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 10,497 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 597 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 165 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,391 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 790 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 501 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 168 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 12,224 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 41,730 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,155 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,472 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,684 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,709 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 9,505 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 17,025 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 2,588 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,035 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 178 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 13,788 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,135 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 838 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 723 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 182 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,242 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 23,637 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 29,925 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 7,602 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,834 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,742 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 85,311 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 35,123 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 732 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 191 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,407 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 192 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 7,959 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 29,271 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 784 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 985 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 196 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 16,228 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 197 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 21,928 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,301 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 199 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 36,785 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 10,089 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,043 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,962 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 36,088 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 2,718 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 15,588 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,011 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 19,118 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 22,698 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 578 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 815 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,156 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 212 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 38,653 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 13,599 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 7,155 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,946 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 11,500 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,160 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 867 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 10,607 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,826 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,907 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 894 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 223 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 18,383 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 10,867 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 912 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 36,580 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,280 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 21,398 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,329 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 35,011 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 11,357 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 3,775 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 14,876 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 21,216 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 235 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 10,707 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 15,576 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 13,914 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 26,732 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 535 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 240 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,288 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 27,333 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 22,123 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 7,803 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,680 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 245 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 16,252 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 752 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 247 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,701 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 3,255 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 990 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 250 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,398 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 764 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 252 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,770 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 30,958 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,192 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 22,016 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 812 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 3,937 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 258 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 3,248 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 16,884 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,196 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,790 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,829 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 263 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,620 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,759 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 31,228 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 9,260 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 10,353 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 10,992 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 3,739 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 4,688 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 271 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 8,152 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 24,009 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 273 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 4,076 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 274 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 29,617 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 6,375 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 543 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 277 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,413 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 278 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,338 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 279 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 2,772 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 280 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 18,966 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 522 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 282 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 16,372 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 283 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 550 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 284 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 5,842 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 285 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 22,827 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 23,443 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 666 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 288 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 635 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 289 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 13,908 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 290 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 27,941 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 28,604 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 292 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 1,549 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 293 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,650 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 294 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 31,543 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 295 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 935 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 296 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 23,458 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 297 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 30,654 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 298 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 18,731 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 299 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 2,323 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 300 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 28,411 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 301 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 2,229 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 302 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 14,934 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 303 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,113 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 304 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 2,109 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 305 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 26,834 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 306 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 110,224 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 1,809 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 308 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 803 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 309 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 4,680 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 310 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 9,132 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 311 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 1,311 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 312 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 18,061 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 313 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 1,048 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 314 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 652 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 315 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 1,436 | 52.5%–56.6% | ||
| 316 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 1,093 | 52.3%–56.9% | ||
| 317 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.0 | 12,692 | 54.6%–56.0% | ||
| 318 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.3 | 3,238 | 54.2%–57.0% | ||
| 319 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 57.0% | +5.2 | 2,167 | 54.9%–58.2% | ||
| 320 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 58.5% | +5.3 | 578 | 53.7%–59.6% |
