段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.9 | 1,048 | 39.0%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -9.8 | 974 | 39.1%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -9.7 | 1,168 | 39.4%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 38.8% | -9.5 | 640 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -8.9 | 5,748 | 41.3%–43.4% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -8.7 | 1,101 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 7 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -8.1 | 854 | 40.6%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -8.1 | 721 | 40.5%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -7.9 | 922 | 40.9%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -7.9 | 951 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 曙光女神上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.7 | 614 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -7.6 | 40,106 | 43.2%–44.0% | ||
| 13 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -7.6 | 3,639 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 14 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 981 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 正义巨像打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -7.3 | 529 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 16 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -7.2 | 2,066 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -7.1 | 748 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -7.0 | 4,732 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 653 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.8 | 9,522 | 43.7%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.7 | 1,095 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 924 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -6.6 | 6,368 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -6.6 | 2,354 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 1,425 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 麦林炮手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.5 | 540 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 1,443 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.3 | 1,440 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 2,533 | 43.4%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.3 | 1,039 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 2,252 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -6.2 | 3,817 | 43.8%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 670 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 3,610 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 728 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.9 | 1,595 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 2,742 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 1,299 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.9 | 59,964 | 45.1%–45.7% | ||
| 40 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.8 | 2,018 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,458 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 3,697 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 4,486 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 685 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 33,396 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 46 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 1,586 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 1,618 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.5 | 4,393 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 49 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 1,995 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 1,709 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 504 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 44,768 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 53 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 2,650 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 暴走萝莉上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 548 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 986 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,568 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 807 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 652 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 1,901 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 1,885 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 993 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -5.0 | 41,805 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 63 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 523 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,307 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 31,290 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 66 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,157 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.7 | 1,601 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 612 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 1,694 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 506 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,363 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,399 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 21,988 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 845 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 4,414 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 500 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 758 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,796 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 3,528 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 3,881 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 81 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 4,974 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 674 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 11,080 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 567 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 11,551 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 634 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 31,072 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 88 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,453 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 祖安怒兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 593 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 1,191 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,409 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 592 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 873 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 5,597 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,229 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 4,989 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 97 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 684 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 2,509 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 1,738 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 745 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 918 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,389 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 2,533 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 13,993 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 1,936 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 961 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 2,098 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 3,993 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 701 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 26,842 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,780 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 含羞蓓蕾辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 509 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 8,905 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 706 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,075 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 4,752 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 45,039 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 131,429 | 47.5%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 18,773 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 120 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 1,414 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 24,580 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,828 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,066 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 18,873 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,278 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,884 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 75,346 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 1,227 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 42,693 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 35,727 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 131 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 25,443 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,303 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 52,497 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 874 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,892 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 44,026 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 538 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,775 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 15,360 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,689 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,588 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 10,291 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,568 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,726 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,207 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 5,236 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 749 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 3,105 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 149 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 5,766 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 2,831 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 630 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 601 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,653 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 3,592 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 30,027 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 34,342 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 正义天使打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 562 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 22,393 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,050 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,240 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 2,735 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 894 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 7,372 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 10,195 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 11,164 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,852 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,659 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 584 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,364 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 6,617 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 551 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 74,254 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 49,206 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 52,111 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 39,768 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,520 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 38,608 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 117,719 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,150 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 24,173 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 182 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,710 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,039 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,721 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 906 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,214 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,717 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,691 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,662 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 786 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 5,532 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,240 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 588 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 681 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,032 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,502 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 197 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 7,982 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 83,463 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 4,812 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,022 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,573 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 8,609 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 23,171 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 6,854 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,126 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,157 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 5,503 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 18,479 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 3,646 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 15,088 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 853 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,794 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 213 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 4,060 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 20,642 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 10,090 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 50,027 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,010 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 4,462 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 13,650 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,879 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 37,287 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 19,591 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 128,035 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 7,750 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 867 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 35,609 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 32,598 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 11,926 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 70,132 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 25,109 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,240 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 4,620 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 233 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 33,241 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 234 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,325 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 10,559 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,842 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 11,056 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 33,346 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 88,702 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,466 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,682 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,599 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 2,848 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 47,428 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,327 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 49,768 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 3,369 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 95,558 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 18,949 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 72,106 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 251 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 4,364 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,903 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,220 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,654 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 47,272 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 15,563 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 775 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 94,543 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 745 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,253 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 261 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 142,030 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 56,790 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,659 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 82,338 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 3,094 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 64,634 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 93,650 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 576 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 32,107 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 41,499 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 271 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 9,817 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,169 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,548 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 976 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,275 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 35,740 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,653 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,127 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 7,853 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 78,244 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 4,088 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 48,248 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 283 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,474 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 284 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 51,517 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 37,887 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 77,693 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 287 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 13,404 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 38,649 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 11,681 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,663 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 57,230 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 292 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 8,178 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 93,691 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 294 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 37,707 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 9,893 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,055 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 94,293 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 298 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 245,948 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 299 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 850 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,340 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 34,880 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 142,552 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 303 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 6,264 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 304 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,248 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 305 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 46,476 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,640 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 63,645 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 855 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 309 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,426 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 310 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,029 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 311 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 25,153 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 312 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 95,607 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 73,385 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 314 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,168 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 315 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 28,394 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 8,940 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 52,566 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 9,615 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,620 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 650 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 321 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 88,464 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 26,392 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,122 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 88,094 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 325 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,198 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 69,750 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 327 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,080 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 328 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 694 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 329 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 5,842 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 330 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 9,025 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 331 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 66,955 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 332 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 5,383 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 333 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 3,264 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 334 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,409 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,000 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 336 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 70,309 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 337 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 7,556 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 338 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 87,500 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 80,965 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 340 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,848 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 341 | 蜘蛛女皇中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 511 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 342 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 25,555 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 343 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 5,881 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 42,493 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 345 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 4,696 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 54,892 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 347 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,766 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 348 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 149,277 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 349 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 28,848 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 178,863 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 351 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 59,089 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 352 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 41,815 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 353 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 42,494 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 354 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 30,789 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 355 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,378 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 33,107 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 357 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 61,101 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 358 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,084 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,247 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 360 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,832 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 361 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 39,652 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 89,051 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 363 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,349 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 21,888 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 365 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 42,261 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 366 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 60,991 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 367 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 15,821 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 368 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 6,457 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 369 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 44,998 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,729 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 371 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 74,018 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 372 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 66,131 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 373 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,286 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 25,960 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 6,042 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 376 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 4,257 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 377 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,597 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 30,845 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 379 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 172,896 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 380 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 684 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 381 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 27,809 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 382 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 220,345 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 383 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,930 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 384 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 197,674 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 385 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,179 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 386 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,979 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 387 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 17,426 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 388 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,619 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 389 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 44,684 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 390 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 18,387 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 391 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,333 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 392 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 12,660 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 393 | 残月之肃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 503 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 394 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 5,842 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 395 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 4,199 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 396 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 43,037 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 397 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 4,106 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 398 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 15,844 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 399 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,461 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 400 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 20,466 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 401 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 177,979 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 402 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,184 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 403 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,105 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 404 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 180,428 | 52.0%–52.3% | ||
| 405 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 5,703 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 406 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 60,865 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 407 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 75,625 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 408 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,769 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 409 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 156,179 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 16,711 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 411 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,788 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 412 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 45,483 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 413 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 16,793 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 414 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 6,899 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 415 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 42,936 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 416 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 752 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 417 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 11,312 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 418 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 17,672 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 419 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 20,692 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 87,892 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 421 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 51,940 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 422 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 40,631 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 423 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 74,043 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 424 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 156,724 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 425 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 155,868 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 426 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 37,455 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 427 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 58,870 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 11,873 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 429 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 153,569 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 430 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 31,257 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 431 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 42,467 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 432 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,485 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 433 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 73,601 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 18,890 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 435 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,492 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 436 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,687 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 437 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,893 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 438 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 8,786 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 439 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 46,103 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 440 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 42,320 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 441 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 74,521 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 442 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 21,207 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 443 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,918 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 444 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 22,291 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 445 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 116,064 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 446 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,619 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 447 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,909 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 448 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 86,723 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 449 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 20,975 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 450 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 118,558 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 451 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 5,435 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 452 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 133,525 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 453 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 23,673 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 454 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 16,529 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 455 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 13,599 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 456 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,623 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 457 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 61,592 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 458 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 23,525 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 459 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 40,298 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 460 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 72,053 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 461 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 78,481 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 462 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 8,475 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 463 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 7,306 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 464 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 6,783 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 465 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,763 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 466 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 150,704 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 467 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 13,044 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 468 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 11,734 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 469 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 16,090 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 470 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 119,468 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 471 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 8,096 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 472 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 123,110 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 473 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 110,354 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 474 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 139,034 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 475 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 725 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 476 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 7,228 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 477 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 15,948 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 478 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 37,942 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 479 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 10,522 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 480 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 29,580 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 481 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 81,450 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 482 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 2,169 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 483 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 100,563 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 484 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 3,995 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 485 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 4,039 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 486 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 99,191 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 487 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 7,098 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 488 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 11,318 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 489 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 97,446 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 490 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 133,312 | 53.8%–54.2% | ||
| 491 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,809 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 492 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 1,156 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 493 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 212,423 | 54.0%–54.3% | ||
| 494 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 4,403 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 495 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 86,015 | 53.9%–54.5% | ||
| 496 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 37,220 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 497 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 23,346 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 498 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 82,182 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 499 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 13,286 | 53.7%–55.1% | ||
| 500 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 77,566 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 501 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 3,114 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 502 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 1,817 | 52.9%–56.5% | ||
| 503 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 48,536 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 504 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 1,230 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 505 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.8 | 1,269 | 53.9%–58.2% | ||
| 506 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +5.7 | 2,121 | 55.3%–58.7% |
