段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -9.8 | 983 | 39.0%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -9.4 | 897 | 39.3%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -9.1 | 1,097 | 39.9%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 39.3% | -8.9 | 588 | 39.4%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -8.6 | 5,318 | 41.5%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.4 | 795 | 40.3%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 681 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.0 | 872 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -8.0 | 1,024 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -7.8 | 3,386 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 910 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -7.7 | 37,189 | 43.1%–43.9% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.6 | 891 | 41.1%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 曙光女神上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.5 | 551 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.3 | 707 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 2,196 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -7.0 | 4,426 | 43.0%–45.4% | ||
| 18 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.0 | 615 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.0 | 8,776 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 20 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.9 | 856 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.9 | 1,904 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 22 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -6.8 | 1,313 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 672 | 41.7%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 972 | 42.1%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 1,034 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 26 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 1,328 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 1,355 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -6.4 | 5,925 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.3 | 3,335 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -6.1 | 3,590 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -6.1 | 2,366 | 43.5%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 635 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 1,211 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.9 | 1,588 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 1,897 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 55,708 | 45.1%–45.8% | ||
| 37 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 4,070 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 38 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,473 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 1,492 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,349 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 2,118 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 2,558 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 麦林炮手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 513 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 2,442 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 4,195 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 46 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.5 | 30,689 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 47 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 3,456 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 637 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 1,516 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 41,277 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 918 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 911 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,467 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 743 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 1,869 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 610 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 1,644 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 暴走萝莉上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 512 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 1,766 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -5.0 | 38,994 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 61 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 785 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 29,317 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 63 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 1,204 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.7 | 3,253 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 3,489 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 4,115 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 20,532 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 68 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 1,070 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,284 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 1,691 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 10,221 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 72 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,488 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 10,906 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,297 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 581 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,596 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 1,108 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 4,615 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,317 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 566 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,970 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 28,897 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 690 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 3,665 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 85 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,374 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 550 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 802 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,339 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 4,633 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,596 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 祖安怒兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 543 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 92 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 710 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 13,238 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 94 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 5,240 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,303 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,101 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,795 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 620 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 8,399 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 100 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 672 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 40,796 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,913 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 1,673 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 1,309 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 857 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 106 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 527 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 122,114 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 108 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 24,895 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 2,640 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 17,277 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 880 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 664 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 22,863 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,157 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 17,324 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 510 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,781 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,140 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 4,388 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 70,285 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 121 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 2,331 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 23,576 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 123 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 638 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 2,974 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 39,533 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,730 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 14,054 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 33,151 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 129 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 48,815 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 130 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 40,765 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 131 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 4,829 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 9,586 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 595 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,206 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,009 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,622 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 822 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,436 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,658 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 2,589 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,484 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,519 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,178 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,653 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 3,350 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,558 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 5,378 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 9,332 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,866 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 2,539 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 20,719 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 27,791 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 153 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,881 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 31,134 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,076 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,608 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 694 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 6,910 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,510 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 37,079 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 48,322 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,376 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 69,134 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 990 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,712 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 109,156 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 845 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 22,315 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 6,109 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 2,062 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 505 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 35,530 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 45,968 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 979 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 10,296 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,285 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,047 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,069 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 21,421 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 7,909 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 181 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 6,157 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 4,477 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 549 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 1,548 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 5,105 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 637 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 562 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 4,163 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 17,164 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 6,217 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 13,742 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 正义天使打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 521 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 18,245 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,940 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 7,458 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 852 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 77,677 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 3,338 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,841 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 200 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 9,329 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 743 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 23,323 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,169 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 801 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 7,185 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 34,515 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 207 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 29,983 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 46,442 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 209 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 65,182 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 210 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 6,370 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 5,489 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,419 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 19,246 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 214 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 3,795 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 9,790 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,691 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,148 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 118,873 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 219 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,505 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 220 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,407 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 33,022 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 12,693 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 795 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 4,311 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 11,033 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,072 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,879 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,110 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 31,072 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,372 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 2,674 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 82,148 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 549 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 30,853 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,723 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,154 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 43,591 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 10,204 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,531 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 88,865 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 723 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,438 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 67,007 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 44,041 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 46,023 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 246 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 17,705 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 76,711 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 248 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 87,512 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 249 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 29,768 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,537 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 131,456 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,968 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 60,229 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 254 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,137 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 52,416 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,432 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 257 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,517 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,986 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 87,176 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 260 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 2,906 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 689 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 262 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 9,137 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,001 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,773 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 8,686 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 33,125 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 813 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 38,450 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,066 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 270 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,404 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,451 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,874 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,183 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 35,054 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 882 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,069 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 48,071 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 45,006 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 279 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,501 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 35,719 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 73,294 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 8,987 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 71,803 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 284 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 42,912 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 87,535 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 26,270 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 87,011 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 1,440 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 12,504 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 53,121 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 291 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 3,145 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 10,843 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 23,188 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 294 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 228,826 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 295 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,311 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 791 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 297 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,599 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 298 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 32,134 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 8,943 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 300 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,770 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 301 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,818 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 59,000 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 8,253 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 304 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 48,990 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 133,519 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 306 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 88,548 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 67,804 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,233 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,867 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,868 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 311 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,830 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 312 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 81,650 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,913 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 314 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,488 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,108 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 316 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,017 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,531 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 986 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 548 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,064 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 64,171 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 62,206 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 323 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 80,795 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 324 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 7,988 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,305 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 24,440 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 327 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 5,496 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 65,004 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 329 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,007 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 330 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 78,431 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 331 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 2,222 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 602 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 75,153 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 334 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 640 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 54,507 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 336 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 23,680 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 337 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 39,372 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 38,519 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 339 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 3,517 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 26,727 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 341 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 39,305 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 342 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 8,709 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 138,975 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 344 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 39,139 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 345 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 166,631 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 346 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,654 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 347 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 50,293 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,024 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 349 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 36,880 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,847 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 56,772 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 352 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,052 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 353 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 30,934 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 354 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 56,557 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 355 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 28,413 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 356 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 83,110 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 357 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,647 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 358 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,322 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 359 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 41,702 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 360 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 5,982 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 361 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 68,342 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,197 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 363 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,428 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 364 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 20,340 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 365 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 159,809 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 366 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 684 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 367 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 14,655 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 368 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 61,635 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 369 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,568 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 370 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 25,813 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 371 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,138 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 372 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,921 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 373 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 204,404 | 51.6%–51.9% | ||
| 374 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 28,645 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 375 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 24,179 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 376 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,021 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 377 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,372 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 378 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 183,948 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 379 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,609 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 380 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 2,050 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 381 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,217 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 382 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,667 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 39,502 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 384 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,752 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 385 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 6,371 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 386 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 18,617 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 387 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 16,227 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 388 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 18,906 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 389 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 41,456 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 390 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 17,152 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 391 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 167,700 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 392 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 14,470 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 393 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 19,111 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 394 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 634 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 166,578 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 396 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,845 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 397 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 39,510 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 398 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 15,211 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 399 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 69,889 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 400 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 144,217 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 401 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 15,431 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 402 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 48,188 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 403 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 56,339 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 404 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 10,446 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 405 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,883 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 406 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 11,024 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 407 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 16,405 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 408 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 4,421 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 409 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,814 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 410 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 42,341 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 411 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 82,015 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 412 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,118 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 413 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 37,607 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 414 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 5,040 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 415 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 145,512 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 416 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 4,489 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 417 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,505 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 418 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 35,021 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 419 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 5,256 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 420 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 68,555 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 421 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 17,264 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 422 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 3,446 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 423 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 54,642 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 424 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 1,376 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 425 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 144,730 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 426 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 5,078 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 427 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,495 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 428 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 68,308 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 8,146 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 430 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 142,950 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 39,270 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 432 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 28,889 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 433 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 42,927 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 434 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 68,696 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 435 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 39,188 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 436 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 21,802 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 437 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 107,572 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 438 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 80,220 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 439 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 109,944 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 440 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 19,655 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 441 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 19,470 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 442 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 20,663 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 443 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 123,849 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 444 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 5,275 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 445 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,758 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 446 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 12,549 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 447 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 15,368 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 448 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 6,184 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 449 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 56,801 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 450 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 72,739 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 451 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,564 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 452 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 6,751 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 453 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 7,907 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 454 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 37,430 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 455 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 21,907 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 456 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 66,514 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 457 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,786 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 458 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 11,062 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 459 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 14,947 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 460 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 12,096 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 461 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 140,152 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 462 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 110,699 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 463 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 1,084 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 464 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 102,386 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 465 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 7,530 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 466 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 113,950 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 467 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 678 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 468 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 9,856 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 469 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,668 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 470 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 6,723 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 471 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 14,793 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 472 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 129,201 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 473 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 35,184 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 474 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 2,014 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 475 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 75,523 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 476 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 3,787 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 477 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 27,436 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 478 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 93,288 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 479 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 10,482 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 480 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 91,931 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 481 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 90,350 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 482 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 4,101 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 483 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 123,956 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 484 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 6,491 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 485 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 3,692 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 486 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 196,344 | 53.9%–54.3% | ||
| 487 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 79,854 | 53.9%–54.5% | ||
| 488 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 75,954 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 489 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 2,881 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 490 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 21,574 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 491 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 72,084 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 492 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 34,242 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 493 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 12,377 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 494 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 1,711 | 53.0%–56.8% | ||
| 495 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 45,459 | 54.6%–55.3% | ||
| 496 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.9 | 1,167 | 52.9%–57.3% | ||
| 497 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 1,129 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 498 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +5.0 | 1,931 | 54.4%–58.0% |
