段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.8 | 2,501 | 42.4%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 2,907 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 857 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.0 | 4,197 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 1,856 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.6 | 4,425 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 1,235 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 12,072 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 7,218 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 2,611 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 2,170 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 25,051 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 10,298 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 622 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,640 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 562 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 507 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 602 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 21,024 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 16,499 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 1,854 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 809 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 691 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 16,413 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 25 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 960 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 591 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 811 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 767 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,750 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,497 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 2,161 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 1,679 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 33 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 6,308 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 6,197 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 1,335 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,668 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 702 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 19,837 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 612 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 584 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,437 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,796 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 4,778 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 512 | 43.9%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 829 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 27,819 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 921 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,097 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,097 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 12,280 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 5,345 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 581 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 8,066 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 34,162 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 672 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 56 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 678 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,471 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 762 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 12,532 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 1,620 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 67,272 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 10,525 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 715 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 23,326 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 894 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 614 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 2,164 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 68 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,583 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 759 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 12,730 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 71 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,145 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 9,519 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 16,456 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,150 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 2,931 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 954 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 573 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 4,739 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 501 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 80 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 2,214 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,381 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 15,182 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,256 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 820 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 18,759 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 5,969 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,684 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 64,611 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 2,417 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,268 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 24,725 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 576 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,083 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 563 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,576 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,888 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 1,961 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 17,093 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 4,944 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,259 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 948 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,481 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,163 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 752 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 28,978 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,766 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 38,270 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 2,309 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 109 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 36,773 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,147 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 14,159 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 6,192 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 9,839 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 813 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 768 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 3,963 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 22,931 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 28,130 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 922 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 877 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 6,718 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 4,005 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 15,246 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 2,038 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,013 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 14,736 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 860 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 13,154 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 656 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 4,866 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 131 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,965 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 22,659 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 25,732 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 46,109 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 16,049 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 136 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 60,116 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 648 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 785 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 5,399 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 54,639 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 723 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 4,418 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 43,013 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 12,732 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 997 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 23,416 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 89,143 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,699 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 8,394 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 57,780 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 14,068 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 44,050 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 627 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 15,307 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 5,697 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 156 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 2,517 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 39,127 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 42,970 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 11,535 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 14,169 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 30,226 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 2,417 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 681 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 9,697 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 25,856 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,554 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 3,060 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 15,255 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 868 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 19,954 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 60,502 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 15,270 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,256 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,590 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 10,913 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 28,013 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,934 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 2,505 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 75,088 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 545 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,843 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 13,068 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 612 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 184 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,083 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 36,108 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,572 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 44,346 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,035 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 4,652 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 3,194 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 12,334 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 4,252 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 15,559 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 998 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 2,996 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 12,637 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 18,551 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 34,098 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 2,328 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 61,548 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 31,870 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 23,926 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 12,610 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 593 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,163 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 19,341 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 23,983 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,263 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 9,955 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 24,293 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,895 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 41,771 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 39,575 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 19,625 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 19,183 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,168 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 27,346 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 21,841 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 45,350 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 26,082 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 17,790 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 662 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 27,954 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 35,113 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 7,203 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 10,769 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 135,094 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 1,318 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 638 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 5,486 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 14,932 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 17,334 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 814 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 33,222 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 24,231 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 574 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 9,209 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 80,314 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,105 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 4,756 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 601 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 242 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 7,051 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,694 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 244 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,842 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,587 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 246 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 16,416 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,123 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 13,707 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 20,863 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 27,261 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 69,537 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 5,986 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 11,176 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 843 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,356 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 27,094 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 257 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 747 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 258 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 13,394 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 9,012 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,836 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 662 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 262 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,508 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,299 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 864 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 16,567 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 29,413 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 850 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 66,628 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 269 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,293 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 38,077 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,364 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 272 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 22,625 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 596 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 19,850 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,157 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,305 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,343 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,299 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 90,140 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 280 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 116,841 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 281 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 1,298 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 34,059 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 283 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 31,943 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,741 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 19,408 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,122 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 33,868 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 2,013 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 31,253 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 920 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 52,696 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 27,356 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 57,658 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 294 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 241,610 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 295 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 3,470 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 30,255 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 9,879 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 9,730 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 299 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,312 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 17,236 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 3,255 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,096 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 303 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 24,445 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 37,607 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 539 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 537 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 307 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 83,762 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 4,129 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 309 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 4,641 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 17,927 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 311 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 597 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 312 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,210 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 313 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 119,226 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 314 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,437 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 49,655 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 58,809 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 5,422 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 47,456 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 7,091 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 10,728 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 41,737 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 322 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 17,821 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 323 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,291 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 9,500 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 2,073 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 8,934 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 12,254 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 328 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 52,770 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 12,435 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 330 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 61,034 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 733 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 332 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,867 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 333 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 577 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 334 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 32,606 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 3,642 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 26,988 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 337 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 3,833 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 338 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 2,936 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 339 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 30,079 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 340 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 4,065 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 341 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 48,749 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 342 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 3,302 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 343 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 7,829 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 563 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 345 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 26,959 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 84,442 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 347 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 64,733 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 348 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 4,588 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 6,290 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 350 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,203 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 351 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,031 | 50.6%–55.3% | ||
| 352 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 4,333 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 353 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 10,199 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 354 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 2,486 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 355 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 5,716 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 356 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 1,502 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 357 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 4,224 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 358 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 2,194 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 359 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 45,240 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 59,319 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 13,329 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 362 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 47,436 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 363 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 16,514 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,638 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 365 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 5,051 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 366 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 47,083 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 367 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 819 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 368 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 555 | 50.9%–56.8% | ||
| 369 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 2,066 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 370 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,684 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 371 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 650 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 372 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 40,934 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 373 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 2,412 | 52.4%–55.6% | ||
| 374 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,989 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 375 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 13,929 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 376 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 3,557 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 377 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 3,010 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 378 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 2,379 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 379 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 1,340 | 52.3%–56.5% | ||
| 380 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.9 | 24,488 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 381 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 4,299 | 53.4%–55.8% | ||
| 382 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 585 | 52.3%–58.1% |
