段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.8 | 2,822 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.6 | 1,420 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -6.0 | 1,004 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 958 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 910 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 573 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.4 | 2,461 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 12,643 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 1,010 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 768 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 580 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 3,439 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,070 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 507 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 13,779 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 549 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 776 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,542 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 681 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,590 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 9,497 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,118 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 2,716 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 1,033 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 14,953 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,423 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 1,538 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,070 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 808 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 30 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 8,680 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 31 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 552 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 32 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 6,303 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 11,201 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,006 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,731 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 20,534 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 717 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,003 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 43,585 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 8,362 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 1,176 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,170 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 836 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 649 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,898 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 897 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 976 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,133 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 19,104 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 557 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 865 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 5,049 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 3,528 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 7,860 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 809 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 23,990 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 574 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 43,870 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 3,172 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 3,135 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 140,239 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 7,231 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,269 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 804 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 2,699 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,690 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 2,020 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 515 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 69 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 960 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 4,116 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,568 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 13,269 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 895 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 4,441 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 16,121 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 14,994 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 11,500 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 3,264 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 732 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 11,896 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 20,665 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 4,927 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 613 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 758 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,452 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 550 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 32,160 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,918 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 5,793 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 12,846 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 91 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 3,354 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 6,034 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 13,081 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 2,370 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 566 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 31,620 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,004 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 12,672 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 754 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 71,118 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 15,639 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 23,088 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 519 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 104 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 780 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 4,097 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 106 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 24,062 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 554 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 108 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 13,350 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 6,423 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 537 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,030 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 112 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 4,108 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 113 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 4,198 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 30,484 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,167 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 6,467 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 871 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,121 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 48,113 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 56,708 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,401 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 10,056 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 3,209 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 3,678 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 613 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 126 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 8,717 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 11,717 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 6,319 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,610 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,770 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 31,509 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 132 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 744 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 41,385 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 48,855 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 19,522 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 1,183 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,384 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 6,978 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 17,313 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 31,882 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 31,773 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 24,516 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 32,412 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 31,513 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 2,108 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 13,304 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 662 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 148 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 24,506 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 41,748 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,464 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 23,143 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 10,095 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 30,358 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 519 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 2,544 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 28,697 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,009 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 704 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 13,069 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,401 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 64,197 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 4,537 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 20,433 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,471 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 2,682 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 12,631 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,284 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 3,226 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 19,640 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 88,120 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,836 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 27,977 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 14,312 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 17,229 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 12,018 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 176 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 20,932 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,797 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,512 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 54,552 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 20,975 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 6,265 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 13,699 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 10,891 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 2,149 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 674 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,334 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 9,527 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,887 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,401 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 14,348 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 12,082 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 30,168 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,846 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 15,711 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,557 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 12,634 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 20,647 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,610 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 592 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 21,789 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 7,058 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,497 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,168 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 33,647 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 35,292 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 558 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,861 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 25,797 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 895 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,460 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,776 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 681 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 213 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 10,195 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 25,521 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 7,796 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 26,014 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 29,068 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 2,085 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 527 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 35,896 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 7,547 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 47,320 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 5,156 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 16,907 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 225 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 12,921 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,666 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 12,313 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 44,686 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,028 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 230 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 23,160 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,815 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 707 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 1,738 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 5,399 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 3,130 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 23,922 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 4,088 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 876 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 13,860 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,160 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 563 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 242 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,148 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,142 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 20,800 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 23,697 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 15,348 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 10,577 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,626 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 249 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,191 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 62,636 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 512 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 252 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 19,068 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 13,926 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 31,925 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,413 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 49,476 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 6,367 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,130 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 14,385 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 260 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 11,966 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 18,595 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 262 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 30,827 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 49,691 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 38,143 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 5,205 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,577 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,386 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 41,922 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 13,572 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 270 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,460 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,876 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 15,347 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,089 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 274 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 23,562 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,044 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 276 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,255 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 277 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,804 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 278 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,841 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 24,074 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 280 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,099 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 281 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 21,126 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 282 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 25,525 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 42,725 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 39,547 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,624 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 806 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 37,169 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 288 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 919 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 289 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 20,839 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 19,379 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 3,210 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 40,574 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,745 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 952 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 295 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,328 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 296 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 18,086 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 297 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 54,168 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 20,042 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 2,630 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 300 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 21,303 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 301 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 768 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 302 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,544 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,766 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 304 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 11,611 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 305 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 32,916 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 306 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 2,089 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,288 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 308 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 4,080 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,070 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 310 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 34,518 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 534 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 312 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 32,498 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 313 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 30,901 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 314 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 535 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 315 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 687 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 316 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 87,398 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 317 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 2,125 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 318 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 17,386 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 319 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 687 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 320 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 33,245 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 321 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 14,605 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 322 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 14,112 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 323 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,058 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 3,080 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 325 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 4,507 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 326 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 6,299 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 327 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 36,338 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 850 | 51.1%–56.2% | ||
| 329 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 33,166 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 330 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 5,071 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 331 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 11,609 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 332 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 37,935 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 20,754 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 3,363 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 335 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 558 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 336 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 2,215 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 337 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 7,642 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 3,203 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 339 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 2,020 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 340 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 869 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 341 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,574 | 52.9%–56.0% | ||
| 342 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 3,835 | 53.2%–55.8% | ||
| 343 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.2 | 542 | 51.5%–57.5% | ||
| 344 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 5,894 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 345 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 3,473 | 53.4%–56.1% | ||
| 346 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 11,895 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 347 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 815 | 52.3%–57.4% | ||
| 348 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.6 | 506 | 51.8%–58.0% | ||
| 349 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 15,902 | 54.7%–56.0% | ||
| 350 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.3 | 1,316 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 351 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 57.5% | +4.5 | 520 | 52.7%–58.8% | ||
| 352 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 7,956 | 55.0%–56.8% | ||
| 353 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 17,377 | 55.5%–56.7% |
