段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -7.9 | 3,605 | 42.2%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.6 | 1,125 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.0 | 3,073 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.3 | 1,820 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 5 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 590 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 667 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,098 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 789 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.5 | 679 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,255 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 533 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 12 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 768 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 17,144 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 595 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,120 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,421 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,302 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 5,167 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 684 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,110 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 1,888 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 616 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 709 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,374 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 1,488 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 10,047 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 1,701 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 28 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 718 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,217 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 8,294 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 20,907 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,069 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 689 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 3,579 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,115 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 8,133 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,872 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 24,247 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 4,265 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 40 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 35,504 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 5,607 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 645 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 670 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,586 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,030 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 12,513 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 12,112 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 20,600 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 2,042 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,340 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,395 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 62,550 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 25,052 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 892 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 16,447 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 59,222 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,082 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 1,385 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,696 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 2,129 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 3,415 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,554 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,585 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,047 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 14,589 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 682 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,215 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 907 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,421 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 552 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 18,039 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,135 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 54,451 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 884 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 1,064 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,475 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 587 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 676 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 18,996 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,143 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 741 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 533 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,121 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 85 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 7,892 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 20,619 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,412 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 701 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 89 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 4,149 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 204,111 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 14,854 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 9,427 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 702 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 35,934 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,719 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 611 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 623 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 98 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 11,391 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 6,134 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 8,896 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 679 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 102 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,935 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 6,127 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,195 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 44,848 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 39,895 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 107 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 50,533 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 20,494 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,782 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 13,413 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 996 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 29,379 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 39,212 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 30,187 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 17,608 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 14,192 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,256 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 590 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 38,647 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 558 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 4,021 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 2,608 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 794 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 593 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 125 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,082 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 12,414 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 1,241 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 39,864 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,731 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 16,146 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,435 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 19,716 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 30,173 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 134 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,196 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,594 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 18,686 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 966 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 138 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 98,052 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 10,436 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 38,437 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 858 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 812 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,670 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 714 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 145 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 864 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 31,358 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,906 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 17,122 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 24,670 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,778 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 53,656 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,934 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 41,098 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,448 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,509 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,826 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 4,621 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 32,097 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,369 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,374 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 690 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,123 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 73,209 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 38,889 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 73,020 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 15,473 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 37,494 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 111,902 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 37,771 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 170 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,490 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 36,838 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 675 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 16,084 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 757 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 175 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 13,505 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 18,403 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,021 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 178 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 29,137 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,190 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 848 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 181 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 17,179 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,527 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,044 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,343 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 40,854 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 21,491 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,805 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 62,235 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,060 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 57,467 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 28,960 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 13,042 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,424 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 17,223 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 35,587 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 807 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 16,218 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 9,336 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,035 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 9,359 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 95,270 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,231 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,244 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 19,195 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 205 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,966 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,432 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 47,977 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 208 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 19,673 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,201 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 58,500 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 616 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 212 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,082 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 8,869 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 5,139 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,219 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 5,159 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 21,211 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,020 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 15,334 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 27,849 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,139 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 21,655 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 223 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 26,101 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 767 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,562 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 871 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 227 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 26,481 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 4,567 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 10,734 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 26,948 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 21,989 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 22,283 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 233 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,546 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 12,145 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 27,908 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,507 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 17,714 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,668 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,601 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 59,412 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 603 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 242 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 2,580 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 614 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 244 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 13,247 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,045 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 246 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 7,054 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 33,341 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 18,276 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 249 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 7,465 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 250 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 707 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 780 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 252 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 4,014 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,713 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 992 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 7,040 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 552 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 257 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 32,922 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 20,311 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,587 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 20,773 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 19,950 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 37,730 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 66,218 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 40,341 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 8,317 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 45,882 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,486 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,188 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 26,373 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 82,230 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 13,939 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 895 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 273 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 61,238 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 274 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 30,456 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 275 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 26,149 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,730 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,219 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 29,740 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,585 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 280 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,156 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 59,023 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 50,102 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,090 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 37,778 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 285 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 4,804 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 599 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 287 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 6,570 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 288 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 3,296 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 289 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 47,096 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 24,927 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 607 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 55,282 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 293 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 34,185 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 294 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,172 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 8,148 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 596 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 297 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 3,820 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 72,118 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 14,447 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 300 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 26,942 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,462 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,181 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 645 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 304 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 4,119 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 52,948 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 100,897 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 307 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 4,369 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,318 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 41,137 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 18,112 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 29,118 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 56,341 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 711 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 314 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 4,488 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 18,425 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 26,979 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 317 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 710 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 318 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 32,085 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 3,876 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,606 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 321 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 25,447 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,676 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 323 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 17,325 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,134 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 325 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 8,646 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 14,702 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 39,241 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 661 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 329 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 37,295 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 330 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,398 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 331 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,195 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 332 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 44,475 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 333 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 7,730 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 334 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 6,684 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 335 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 42,663 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 336 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 3,577 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 337 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 670 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 338 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,971 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 339 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,126 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 340 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,779 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 341 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 40,183 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 342 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 36,146 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 46,262 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 344 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 1,118 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 345 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 5,912 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 18,884 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 347 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,813 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 348 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 46,224 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,387 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 49,326 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 15,786 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,942 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 353 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 2,742 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 354 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,465 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 355 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 1,326 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 356 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,269 | 51.9%–56.2% | ||
| 357 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 665 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 358 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,901 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 359 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 615 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 360 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 1,666 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 361 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.9 | 535 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 362 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 3,945 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 363 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 12,981 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 364 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 572 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 365 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 7,175 | 53.7%–55.6% | ||
| 366 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 26,876 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 367 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 4,578 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 368 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,386 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 369 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.4 | 643 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 370 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 620 | 52.0%–57.7% | ||
| 371 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 7,912 | 54.0%–55.8% | ||
| 372 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 9,048 | 54.0%–55.7% | ||
| 373 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.5 | 584 | 52.0%–57.9% | ||
| 374 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 1,955 | 53.3%–56.8% | ||
| 375 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.7 | 577 | 52.1%–58.0% | ||
| 376 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 21,726 | 54.6%–55.7% | ||
| 377 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 5,622 | 54.3%–56.4% | ||
| 378 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 3,696 | 54.1%–56.7% | ||
| 379 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.1 | 19,975 | 54.9%–56.0% | ||
| 380 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 4,204 | 54.9%–57.4% | ||
| 381 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 58.5% | +5.9 | 960 | 54.9%–59.7% |
