段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -7.0 | 2,903 | 42.8%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 1,466 | 42.9%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 505 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 1,038 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 931 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 986 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 586 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 8 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 2,539 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 13,008 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 597 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 790 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 563 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 3,553 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 1,036 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.6 | 14,201 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,112 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 1,631 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 705 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 517 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 20 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 796 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,607 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 1,061 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 23 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,456 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 9,759 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 1,585 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 2,185 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 15,398 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 2,795 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,108 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 30 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 8,946 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 1,023 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 32 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 1,811 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 827 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 566 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 35 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 6,510 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,213 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 8,637 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 11,540 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 736 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 21,101 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 514 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 44,918 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 570 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 19,667 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 830 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 46 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 916 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 674 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 48 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,033 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 4,004 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,010 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,208 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 865 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 588 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 8,081 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,642 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 24,769 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,166 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 58 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 5,220 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 901 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 7,470 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 45,272 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,771 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,208 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 144,776 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,253 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,303 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 2,069 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 831 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 2,771 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 4,242 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 13,659 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 983 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 11,846 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 3,348 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 16,521 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,969 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 15,430 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,629 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 79 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 568 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,499 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 936 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 21,325 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 12,315 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 631 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 5,933 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 4,598 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 536 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 88 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 5,082 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 32,998 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 6,197 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 13,190 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 790 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 13,535 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 32,644 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,447 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 814 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 1,070 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 2,440 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 1,025 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 100 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 761 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 4,217 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 13,014 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 103 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 16,101 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 73,323 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 23,784 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 897 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 6,688 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 777 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 13,680 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 24,756 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 6,620 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 573 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,215 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 507 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 12,087 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 4,211 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 31,304 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 49,565 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 57,867 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 6,482 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 2,686 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 122 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 8,978 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,824 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 4,326 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 3,295 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 32,450 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 42,633 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 25,306 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 558 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 130 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 10,347 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 9,641 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 532 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 33,332 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,165 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 32,651 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 50,314 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 3,785 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 20,128 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 17,880 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,155 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 7,207 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 604 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 143 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 32,862 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 2,473 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 25,187 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 42,995 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 676 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 4,590 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 32,521 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 10,418 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 772 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 23,801 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 29,519 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,219 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 511 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 156 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 13,680 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 31,242 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 1,945 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 536 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 160 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,628 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 13,441 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 12,736 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 1,332 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 2,752 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 21,125 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 66,154 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 167 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,032 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 4,661 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 20,224 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 12,970 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 635 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 90,837 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 3,325 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 2,902 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 28,935 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 17,712 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 177 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 608 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 12,307 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,508 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,851 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 14,729 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 572 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 11,222 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 552 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 185 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 6,442 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 21,578 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 9,785 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 725 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 21,635 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 56,308 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 31,134 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 691 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 14,823 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 14,076 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,588 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,208 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 3,965 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 12,981 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 5,631 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 12,404 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 7,288 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 16,165 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,363 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 21,241 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,077 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 10,479 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,138 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,450 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,211 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 26,496 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 36,340 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 8,810 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 29,846 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,917 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,321 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 22,408 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 26,802 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 26,402 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 4,716 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 8,033 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 34,566 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 222 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 5,545 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 3,882 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 36,978 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 48,735 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 226 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,553 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,785 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 46,031 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 729 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 698 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 231 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,752 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 13,390 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 24,647 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 23,851 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 235 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 7,806 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 12,677 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,966 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 920 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,218 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,206 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 5,297 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 584 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 243 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 17,443 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,227 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 245 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 4,248 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 10,860 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 529 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 248 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 21,402 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 14,251 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 904 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 14,306 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 24,354 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 253 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 15,786 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 254 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 32,823 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 64,578 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 11,494 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 5,358 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 51,000 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 3,491 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 2,456 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,494 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 262 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 19,634 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 6,800 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 39,284 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 19,169 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 31,690 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,167 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 51,451 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 43,282 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 5,016 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 13,965 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 272 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 500 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 273 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 14,786 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 559 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 275 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 24,266 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 12,289 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 277 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 3,692 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 15,825 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,073 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 280 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,902 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 40,867 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,629 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 283 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 24,901 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 1,496 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 285 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 43,902 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 21,709 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,286 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 288 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 21,431 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 2,704 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 38,274 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 26,353 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 4,979 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 293 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 19,994 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 554 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 2,719 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 20,621 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,314 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 298 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 2,393 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,129 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 300 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 18,654 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 301 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 41,822 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,128 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 303 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 944 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 304 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,827 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 55,691 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 306 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 21,865 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 783 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 308 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 974 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 309 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,337 | 51.0%–55.2% | ||
| 310 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 2,162 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 311 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 11,946 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 312 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 33,996 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 313 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,828 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 314 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,086 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 315 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 832 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 316 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 35,588 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 317 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 17,840 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 318 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,135 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 319 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 31,818 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 320 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 706 | 50.5%–56.0% | ||
| 321 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 33,614 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 322 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 89,893 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 4,226 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 324 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 15,024 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 325 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 707 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 326 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 4,670 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 327 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 34,211 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 328 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 14,520 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 3,159 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 330 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 6,464 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 331 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 2,180 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 332 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 37,458 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 333 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 874 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 334 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 34,077 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 335 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 11,951 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 336 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 5,208 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 337 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 3,446 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 21,354 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 339 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 39,058 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 340 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,272 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 341 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 897 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 342 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 3,283 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 343 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 7,851 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 344 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 2,082 | 52.5%–55.9% | ||
| 345 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 567 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 346 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 3,916 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 347 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 2,666 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 348 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 6,078 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 349 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 559 | 51.7%–57.6% | ||
| 350 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 3,583 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 351 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 12,259 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 352 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.6 | 518 | 51.9%–58.0% | ||
| 353 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 838 | 52.4%–57.5% | ||
| 354 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 16,401 | 54.8%–56.0% | ||
| 355 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +4.4 | 540 | 52.8%–58.8% | ||
| 356 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.5 | 8,146 | 55.0%–56.8% | ||
| 357 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.6 | 1,373 | 53.9%–58.0% | ||
| 358 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 17,880 | 55.4%–56.7% |
