| 1 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -8.9 | 1,205 | 38.5%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -7.2 | 1,192 | 40.1%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 2,139 | 41.5%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 1,055 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.1 | 621 | 40.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 3,828 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 7 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 543 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,893 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 34,177 | 44.4%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 19,121 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 1,621 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 668 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 2,197 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 55,821 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 20,808 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 13,067 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 778 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 870 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,560 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 833 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,842 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 1,000 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 696 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 816 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 793 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 5,365 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 37,361 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 12,881 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,463 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 776 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 1,536 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 882 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 2,458 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 1,491 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 2,075 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 5,295 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,486 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 2,024 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 880 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 15,684 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 512 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 563 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 74,042 | 46.1%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 3,579 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,761 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 7,811 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 839 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 3,661 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 24,325 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 12,736 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 758 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,459 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 11,842 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 22,209 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 55 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 2,805 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 1,294 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,494 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,304 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 8,756 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 4,515 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 61 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 4,512 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 28,866 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 63 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 10,964 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 580 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 24,302 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,831 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 26,679 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 44,568 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 69 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 60,744 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,492 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,603 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 5,264 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 700 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 10,968 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 75 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 552 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 6,602 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 586 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 23,987 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 2,521 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 633 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 51,057 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 19,275 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,486 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 529 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,040 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,261 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 645 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 34,158 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 89 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 749 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 611 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 15,739 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 40,028 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 93 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 16,648 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 3,740 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 19,445 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 96 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 102,145 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,261 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 35,707 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 99 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 33,285 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,027 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 505 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 796 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 746 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 4,554 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 105 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,259 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 922 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,034 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 1,322 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 34,591 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 69,250 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 3,232 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 10,608 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 637 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 114 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 42,381 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 845 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,463 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 520 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 791 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 19,040 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 113,011 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 17,166 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 12,323 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 14,798 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 25,131 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 2,579 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 23,259 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 127 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 37,866 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 7,789 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 623 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 38,715 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 7,741 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 610 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 2,389 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 42,398 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 135 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 1,170 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 10,258 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 6,996 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 61,186 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 32,037 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 40,581 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 141 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 23,122 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 44,749 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 553 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 2,185 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 11,491 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 24,165 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 10,468 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 3,570 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 13,797 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,992 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 2,583 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 39,908 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,446 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 1,273 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 920 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 15,357 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 12,733 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 9,411 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,738 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 33,306 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 35,472 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,698 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,220 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 25,139 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 15,348 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 9,761 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 6,585 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,804 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 5,297 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 4,254 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 25,428 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 593 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 17,848 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,641 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 540 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 26,509 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 12,440 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 59,930 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 27,509 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 713 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,227 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,063 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 22,426 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 18,938 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 185 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 2,145 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 64,092 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 17,918 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 239,834 | 49.4%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 28,415 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 674 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,334 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,802 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,242 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,419 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 4,272 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 61,536 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 197 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 25,286 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 21,616 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 64,171 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 817 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 49,239 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 702 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 203 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 38,727 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 3,163 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 4,325 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 25,449 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 29,406 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 23,371 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 13,005 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 12,151 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 36,705 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 15,892 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 9,564 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 44,345 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 5,310 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 906 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 564 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 32,463 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 27,478 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 35,484 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 3,183 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 511 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 64,526 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 28,375 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,499 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,693 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 5,086 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 2,184 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 538 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 2,128 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 7,642 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 29,665 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,593 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 31,785 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 8,895 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 236 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 3,501 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 21,416 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 16,174 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,617 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 5,207 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 2,593 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 15,186 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,105 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 9,138 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 843 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 8,305 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 71,223 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 55,359 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 3,219 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 3,370 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 1,381 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 252 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 917 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 85,672 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 13,774 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 1,701 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 47,176 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 11,382 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 13,395 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 51,039 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 260 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 13,971 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 562 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 25,872 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,558 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,035 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,415 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 6,445 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 80,612 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 268 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,155 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 269 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,261 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 18,637 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 5,756 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 19,478 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 273 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 632 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 274 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 42,738 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 275 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 829 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 276 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 8,673 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 277 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 17,886 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 585 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 859 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,225 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 29,329 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 282 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 22,920 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 5,173 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 14,342 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 285 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,218 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,589 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 6,041 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 15,971 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 46,841 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 1,635 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 291 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 572 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 2,648 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 2,353 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 294 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 27,385 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 15,273 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 32,681 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 297 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 40,340 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 298 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 1,802 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 299 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 897 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 300 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 12,856 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 301 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,675 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 20,892 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 303 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 55,658 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 22,608 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 305 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,211 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 306 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,253 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 307 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 15,420 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 308 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 9,803 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 309 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 4,109 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 19,567 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 1,772 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 3,418 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 28,529 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 6,871 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 315 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 13,878 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 316 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 3,736 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 317 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 971 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 318 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 1,108 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 618 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 320 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 12,840 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 321 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 3,377 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 322 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 9,712 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 323 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 2,767 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 324 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 5,545 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 38,491 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 326 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 23,649 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 327 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 7,824 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 328 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 5,561 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 9,789 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 4,362 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 36,595 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 332 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 7,935 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 333 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 556 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 334 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 4,399 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 335 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 20,359 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 336 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 1,213 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 337 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,316 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 338 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 20,842 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 339 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 41,319 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 340 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 51,967 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 341 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 40,565 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 342 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 37,480 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 343 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 3,914 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 344 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 31,388 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 345 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 2,878 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 346 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 720 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 347 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 116,192 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 348 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 781 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 349 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 27,744 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 85,779 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 3,252 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 352 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,587 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 353 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 9,746 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 354 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 39,055 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 355 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,109 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 356 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,218 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 35,769 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 358 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.3 | 1,657 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 359 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 3,205 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 360 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 1,819 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 361 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 908 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 362 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 1,918 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 363 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 2,353 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 364 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.1 | 5,926 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 365 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 4,646 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 366 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.3 | 3,197 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 367 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.6 | 1,020 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 368 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.1 | 2,882 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 369 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.1 | 609 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 370 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +5.2 | 12,815 | 54.0%–55.4% | ||
| 371 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +5.3 | 2,910 | 53.3%–56.3% | ||
| 372 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +6.1 | 2,704 | 54.1%–57.1% |
