段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.8 | 3,778 | 40.6%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.9 | 991 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 610 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.5 | 2,987 | 41.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 4,314 | 42.1%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 1,724 | 42.0%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 1,576 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 568 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,378 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 25,388 | 43.8%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 3,447 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 1,256 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 505 | 41.5%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 744 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 1,619 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 2,359 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,138 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 687 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 2,216 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 642 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 886 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 16,811 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 61,292 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 961 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 999 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 1,645 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 4,186 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,840 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 22,408 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 951 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 6,191 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 13,570 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,382 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,065 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 2,536 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,085 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 23,914 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 38 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 1,066 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,855 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 29,695 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 52,884 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 612 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 5,693 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,962 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 45 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,059 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 1,022 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 634 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 24,013 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 906 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 5,387 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,442 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 880 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,390 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,428 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,199 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 18,196 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 10,428 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 13,639 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 1,149 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 10,057 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,206 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 15,702 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 921 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 37,670 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 65 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,193 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,358 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 67 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 19,803 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,505 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 950 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 3,823 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 843 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 37,542 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,040 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 40,989 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 624 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 8,207 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 792 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,059 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 953 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 12,261 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 4,153 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 513 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 17,514 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 92,250 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 57,743 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 86 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,308 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 58,507 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 88 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,664 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 2,282 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 90 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,176 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 580 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 51,235 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 31,990 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 4,224 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,434 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 16,033 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 97 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 542 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 796 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 63,431 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 2,564 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,035 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,618 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 22,060 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 36,119 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 65,928 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 9,165 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 632 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 25,028 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 864 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 3,376 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 1,119 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,241 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,259 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 6,241 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,501 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 19,683 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 30,290 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 24,046 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 3,311 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,038 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 800 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 531 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 8,101 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 128,535 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 21,668 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 126 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 9,644 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 48,961 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 606 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,975 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 4,682 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 669 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 15,300 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 133 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 743 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,868 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,789 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,871 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 4,379 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,015 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 34,386 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 2,062 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 47,502 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 9,673 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 36,140 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 25,571 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 145 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 21,304 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 745 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 53,764 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 48,744 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 4,247 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 3,305 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 23,235 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 144,959 | 48.7%–49.1% | ||
| 153 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,403 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 28,176 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 8,374 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 48,030 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 788 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 2,329 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 3,258 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 8,427 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 49,893 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 781 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 14,178 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 3,286 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 20,329 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 50,836 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 11,788 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 168 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 31,980 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 33,357 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 20,919 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 21,438 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,145 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,735 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,863 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 175 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 953 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 17,403 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 10,063 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,254 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 59,503 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 16,677 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 10,273 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 657 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,880 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 184 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 76,845 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 12,362 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 24,188 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 34,676 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 31,617 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 21,691 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 942 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 6,999 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 114,777 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 5,379 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 28,526 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,244 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 589 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,110 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 9,202 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 643 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 2,876 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 45,253 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 6,956 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 15,250 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,746 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 519 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 43,405 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,017 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 21,699 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 33,804 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 29,287 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 245,279 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 11,249 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 80,869 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 36,852 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,957 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 18,761 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 82,740 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,416 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 37,719 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 10,334 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,258 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,714 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 223 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 4,898 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 224 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,665 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,250 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 226 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,114 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 35,230 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,594 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 51,150 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 12,059 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 574 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 758 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 37,221 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 82,580 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,760 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 19,114 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 40,465 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 238 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 36,429 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 15,300 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 86,159 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 728 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 103,322 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,589 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 244 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 34,399 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 1,652 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 789 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 892 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 21,659 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 21,335 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,256 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 545 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 252 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 43,273 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,827 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,575 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 15,852 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 23,800 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 842 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 61,606 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 6,536 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 16,569 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 50,853 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 84,362 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 31,134 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,466 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 79,283 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 12,826 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 34,028 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 65,512 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 6,188 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 22,339 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,667 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 3,926 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,617 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,656 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 275 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 25,730 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 19,911 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,928 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 23,105 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 279 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 65,820 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 32,726 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 281 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 17,886 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 21,222 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,263 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,176 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 55,368 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,372 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 18,496 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 60,948 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 289 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,051 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 6,719 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 1,639 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 3,376 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 54,871 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 19,090 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,485 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 67,805 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 23,203 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 61,365 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,088 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 21,543 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 885 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 302 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 4,324 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 514 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 304 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 18,160 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 23,360 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 6,389 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 307 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 118,355 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,446 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,955 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 310 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 35,964 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 29,162 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 312 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 19,665 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 11,877 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 314 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 35,629 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 315 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,357 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 7,338 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 4,126 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 318 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,380 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 34,183 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 37,723 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 47,991 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 10,477 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 6,832 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 324 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 3,382 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 4,323 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 979 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 903 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 328 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 11,074 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 329 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 3,412 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,147 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,257 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 11,590 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 333 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 4,529 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 3,165 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 5,951 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 530 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 337 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,816 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 338 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 62,170 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 7,692 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 340 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 9,015 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 29,776 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 342 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 3,985 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 20,023 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 43,631 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 345 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,695 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 346 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 2,918 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 347 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,885 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 348 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,470 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 70,281 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 350 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 55,094 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 886 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 352 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 4,698 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 353 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 8,220 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 354 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 906 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 355 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 2,803 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 356 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 17,648 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 357 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 10,560 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,806 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 359 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 856 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 360 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 3,362 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 361 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 137,695 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 362 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 2,077 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 363 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 27,198 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 826 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 3,382 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 366 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 37,208 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 367 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 56,045 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 368 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 53,333 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 369 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,303 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 370 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 118,573 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 371 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 3,254 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 372 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 42,835 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 373 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 3,673 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 4,584 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 658 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 376 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 1,014 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 377 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 12,521 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 378 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 47,180 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 379 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 2,562 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 2,081 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 381 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,605 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 382 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 5,856 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 383 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 763 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 384 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 4,487 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 385 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 1,349 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 386 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 3,530 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 387 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 10,670 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 388 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.8 | 6,018 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 389 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 3,821 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 390 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 2,986 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 391 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.3 | 8,805 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 392 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.9 | 992 | 52.3%–57.0% |
