段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.3 | 759 | 40.7%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.1 | 859 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -4.6 | 819 | 41.4%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 6,175 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.4 | 1,396 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 7,307 | 43.2%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 4,412 | 43.0%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 2,372 | 42.8%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 735 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 5,660 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.8 | 966 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.6 | 553 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 6,784 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.4 | 503 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 4,645 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 639 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,808 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 4,086 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 524 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 3,477 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 2,932 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 2,343 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,039 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,142 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 649 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,787 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 502 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 1,840 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 3,486 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 1,406 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 859 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 4,985 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 3,658 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 1,009 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 950 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 531 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 2,472 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,689 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 1,716 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 4,423 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 525 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 5,628 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,407 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,484 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 2,793 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 5,029 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 560 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 4,551 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 49 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 20,077 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,815 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 2,854 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 647 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 4,649 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,601 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 5,219 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 3,696 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 691 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 654 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,894 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 3,843 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,963 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 1,445 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 17,000 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 11,225 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 6,546 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 13,044 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 2,740 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 3,064 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 708 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 3,670 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 9,226 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 10,080 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 3,903 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,102 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 6,147 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 737 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 2,888 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 667 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 9,994 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,876 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,023 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 13,498 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,427 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 821 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 13,472 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 10,935 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 87 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 581 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 10,741 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,195 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,105 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 5,535 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 6,912 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,583 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 514 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 831 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 649 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 6,913 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 7,005 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 8,730 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 3,630 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 3,907 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,563 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 544 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 579 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 12,249 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,677 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,597 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 2,381 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 8,399 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 3,287 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 16,555 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 112 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 654 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 7,722 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 35,508 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 115 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 3,626 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 1,503 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 6,091 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 3,317 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 918 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 5,869 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,344 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 623 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 3,735 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 7,419 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 125 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,228 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 3,017 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,221 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 7,954 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 612 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 992 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 131 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 2,624 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 5,784 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 9,471 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 7,823 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 2,941 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 6,181 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 137 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 17,476 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 3,669 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 1,087 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 16,384 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 14,045 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 736 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 880 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 896 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 687 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 4,331 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 2,925 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 921 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 4,123 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,854 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 151 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 826 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,608 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,524 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 1,130 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 5,606 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 536 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 4,364 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 1,339 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 3,912 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 4,551 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 12,368 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 3,587 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 5,057 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 8,344 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 8,322 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 518 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 3,174 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 6,283 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 4,390 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 694 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 6,666 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,344 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,586 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 15,893 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 29,749 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 9,076 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 2,241 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 7,682 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,421 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 7,355 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,308 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 10,101 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 29,708 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 7,290 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 4,176 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 4,839 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,364 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 6,213 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 5,724 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 741 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 22,084 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,099 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,301 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,426 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 865 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,276 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 23,618 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,057 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 696 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 12,221 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 13,271 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 202 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 7,371 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,005 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 10,988 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 617 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,064 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 32,019 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 6,513 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 10,086 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 783 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,239 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 10,582 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,252 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 17,961 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 215 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 2,872 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 19,706 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,143 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 6,148 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 5,064 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 536 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 1,411 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 14,286 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 9,999 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 12,327 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 2,483 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 6,126 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,964 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 6,594 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,112 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,004 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 4,486 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 232 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 556 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 6,811 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 234 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 582 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,578 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 3,145 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 2,701 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 10,671 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 239 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,291 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 1,025 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 10,132 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 511 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 1,047 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 11,277 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 245 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 8,720 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 12,562 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 247 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 773 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 248 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 5,508 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 952 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.9 | 668 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 251 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +4.2 | 3,688 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.8 | 526 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 253 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +5.0 | 1,217 | 51.3%–55.7% |
