| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.4 | 511 | 39.4%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -6.3 | 738 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.0 | 950 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 2,179 | 42.3%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 5,836 | 43.4%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 3,813 | 43.2%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 2,153 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 1,539 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 5,108 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 3,752 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 1,111 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 4,883 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 4,247 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 881 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 2,254 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 840 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,490 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 3,551 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 13,763 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,624 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 2,353 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 1,640 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 662 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 4,626 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 5,982 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 563 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,901 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 538 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 5,795 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 30 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 17,168 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 2,975 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 3,572 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 2,708 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 746 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 4,666 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 1,832 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 2,656 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 3,984 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 543 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 3,364 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 6,066 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 7,353 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 43 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 4,437 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,962 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 7,544 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,630 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,492 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 8,757 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 3,422 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 996 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,484 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,171 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 6,073 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 10,978 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 2,529 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 56 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 3,177 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,340 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 870 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 9,250 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 897 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,055 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 28,047 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,708 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 511 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 2,771 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 3,594 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 4,682 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 680 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 682 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 808 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,716 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 541 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 6,606 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,011 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 2,643 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 2,964 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,464 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 4,725 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 8,363 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 639 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 7,354 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 6,742 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,124 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 5,799 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 11,685 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,023 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,453 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 88 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 8,081 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 2,182 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 540 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 5,641 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 942 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,051 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,039 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 95 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,849 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 7,212 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,867 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 98 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,097 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,006 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 4,601 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 1,927 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 3,340 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 7,201 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,426 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 713 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 8,217 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 3,954 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,722 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,086 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 12,174 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 10,666 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 3,378 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,146 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 25,586 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,763 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 4,209 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 966 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 5,735 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,773 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 9,576 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,814 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 639 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 5,077 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,385 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,105 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,951 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 12,681 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 824 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 502 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 130 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 4,464 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 12,445 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 747 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 13,868 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 15,356 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 4,578 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 5,791 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 6,701 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 6,650 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,159 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 822 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,281 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 4,310 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 4,445 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 144 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,922 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,215 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 9,432 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 6,669 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 5,208 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 13,156 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,288 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 8,020 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 1,893 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 153 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,521 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,636 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,920 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 537 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,770 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,669 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 599 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,951 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 4,679 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,442 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,900 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 2,258 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 15,576 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 861 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 519 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 168 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 6,124 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 5,576 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,486 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,571 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 13,699 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 10,580 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,000 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 7,127 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 6,365 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,628 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,130 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 17,461 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,111 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 7,690 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 4,700 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 30,005 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 3,497 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 29,811 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,618 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 7,818 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,710 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 7,612 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,780 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 6,064 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,815 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 3,398 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,111 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,885 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 10,506 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 724 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 3,871 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 12,252 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 885 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,133 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 5,198 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 3,076 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 1,356 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 3,129 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 682 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 9,588 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 6,348 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 8,608 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 573 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 631 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 1,040 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 1,670 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 7,802 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 2,279 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 3,549 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 967 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 713 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 787 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 220 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.8 | 943 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +4.2 | 5,607 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 222 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +5.2 | 667 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 223 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 680 | 52.1%–57.6% |
