段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -6.0 | 1,726 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 2 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -5.6 | 1,755 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 3 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -5.3 | 1,419 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 4 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -5.0 | 1,835 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 5 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.9 | 3,345 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 6 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -4.9 | 1,222 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 505 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 8 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 1,032 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 9 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.4 | 2,241 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 10 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.3 | 2,293 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 11 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -4.1 | 4,200 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -4.1 | 4,076 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.0 | 2,949 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 852 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 15 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.9 | 2,962 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.7 | 4,575 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 17 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 1,083 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 18 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 1,556 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 19 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -3.0 | 2,466 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 20 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 1,112 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 21 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.9 | 6,404 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 3,827 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 23 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 1,029 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 24 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.5 | 1,775 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 25 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.5 | 3,672 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 26 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 548 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 27 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 624 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 28 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.2 | 6,188 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.2 | 1,901 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 30 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 2,775 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 31 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.1 | 1,289 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 32 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 4,232 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 33 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 627 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 34 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 4,132 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 35 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.9 | 2,276 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 705 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 37 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.9 | 1,921 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 38 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 8,303 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 942 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 40 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 5,866 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 1,484 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 42 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 613 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 43 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.7 | 2,723 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 44 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.6 | 2,684 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 45 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 5,760 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 46 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.6 | 1,929 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 47 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 7,682 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 48 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 2,199 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 49 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 6,535 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 50 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 4,095 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 51 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 6,975 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 52 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 4,183 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 53 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.2 | 926 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 54 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 8,984 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 1,004 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 56 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 648 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 57 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 521 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 58 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 2,501 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 59 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 2,883 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 604 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 61 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 870 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 62 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 2,895 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 63 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 5,908 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 6,907 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 65 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 3,521 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 66 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 1,168 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 67 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 2,501 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 68 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 2,569 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 69 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 9,638 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 9,641 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 71 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 3,176 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 72 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 1,784 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 73 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 12,038 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 74 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 2,247 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 75 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.8 | 691 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 855 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 77 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 1,791 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 78 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 2,298 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 79 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 4,750 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 80 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 3,976 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 5,969 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 9,455 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 9,763 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 84 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 2,508 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 85 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 10,523 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 1,915 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 87 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 2,497 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 88 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 8,768 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 89 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,755 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 90 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.4 | 1,001 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 91 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 3,249 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 92 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 3,697 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 93 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 2,715 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 94 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,351 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 95 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 4,054 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 96 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 5,833 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 2,492 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 98 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 1,711 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 99 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 744 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 100 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 2,511 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 101 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 4,030 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 102 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 2,477 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 103 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 3,908 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 104 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 5,968 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 105 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 1,271 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 106 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 6,530 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 107 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 4,270 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 108 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 5,415 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 791 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 110 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 1,496 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 111 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 2,363 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 112 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 3,944 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 7,563 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 114 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | 0.0 | 2,219 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,227 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 116 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 3,617 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 117 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.1 | 2,569 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 118 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 4,189 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 119 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 677 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 120 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 13,829 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 10,700 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 122 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.2 | 3,115 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 928 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 124 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 7,050 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 125 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 6,786 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 126 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 643 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 127 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 3,293 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.3 | 6,215 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 1,168 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 130 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 2,282 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 131 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 2,246 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 132 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 2,149 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 133 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 1,457 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 134 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 2,167 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 135 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 4,836 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 136 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 10,152 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 137 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 6,592 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 138 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.5 | 8,181 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 139 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,395 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 140 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 4,111 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 524 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 142 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,042 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 143 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 4,612 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 4,736 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 145 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 855 | 50.6%–55.6% | ||
| 146 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.6 | 5,758 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 147 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 2,398 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 148 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 4,206 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 149 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 592 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 791 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 151 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 2,960 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 152 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 2,360 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 153 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 3,631 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 154 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 1,333 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 155 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.8 | 8,805 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 1,671 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 157 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.9 | 4,025 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 158 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.0 | 2,510 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 159 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 1,270 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 160 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 735 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 161 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 4,087 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 162 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 2,325 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 163 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 2,935 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 164 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 1,850 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 165 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 7,037 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 166 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 1,219 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 167 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 7,010 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 168 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 2,074 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 169 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 2,360 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 170 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 4,054 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 171 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 6,731 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 172 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 5,950 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 173 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 809 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 174 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 6,576 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 175 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 717 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 176 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 736 | 51.3%–56.6% | ||
| 177 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 6,788 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 178 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 1,217 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 179 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 9,188 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 180 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 8,567 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 181 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 8,292 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 182 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 4,644 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 183 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 601 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 184 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +1.6 | 562 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 185 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 3,183 | 52.7%–55.6% | ||
| 186 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 4,068 | 52.9%–55.4% | ||
| 187 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 827 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 188 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 6,711 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 189 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 3,900 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 190 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +1.8 | 4,132 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 191 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 2,090 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 192 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 3,188 | 52.9%–55.7% | ||
| 193 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 1,367 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 194 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.9 | 6,798 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 195 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.9 | 4,386 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 196 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.0 | 10,181 | 53.7%–55.3% | ||
| 197 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.0 | 568 | 51.6%–57.5% | ||
| 198 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.1 | 760 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.1 | 541 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 200 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 4,420 | 53.5%–55.9% | ||
| 201 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 4,213 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 202 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.2 | 1,230 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 203 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 54.8% | +2.3 | 11,328 | 54.0%–55.5% | ||
| 204 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 8,285 | 53.9%–55.7% | ||
| 205 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.3 | 998 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 206 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.4 | 990 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 207 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.4 | 514 | 51.8%–58.0% | ||
| 208 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.5 | 573 | 52.0%–57.9% | ||
| 209 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 55.2% | +2.6 | 3,620 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 210 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.7 | 2,538 | 53.6%–56.8% | ||
| 211 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.7 | 931 | 52.8%–57.7% | ||
| 212 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 6,117 | 54.3%–56.3% | ||
| 213 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.9 | 997 | 53.0%–57.8% | ||
| 214 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.9 | 5,515 | 54.4%–56.5% | ||
| 215 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 7,420 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 216 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +3.1 | 625 | 52.8%–58.5% | ||
| 217 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.2 | 821 | 53.2%–58.3% | ||
| 218 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.7 | 3,250 | 54.9%–57.7% | ||
| 219 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.8 | 2,972 | 54.8%–57.7% | ||
| 220 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.8 | 4,893 | 55.2%–57.4% | ||
| 221 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 57.0% | +4.3 | 4,195 | 55.6%–58.1% | ||
| 222 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 58.8% | +4.8 | 641 | 54.5%–60.1% |
