段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -7.6 | 806 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.0 | 593 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 1,146 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -6.0 | 1,705 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.0 | 1,080 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 570 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -5.7 | 4,345 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.4 | 6,967 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -5.2 | 3,227 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 3,309 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 986 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -4.6 | 25,211 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 724 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 14 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 9,610 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 2,846 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 1,173 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 4,903 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 2,996 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 784 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 2,194 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 794 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 22 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 3,537 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 1,407 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 24 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,455 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 25 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 637 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 26 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 11,991 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 573 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 28 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 2,514 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 575 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 30 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 575 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 31 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 7,074 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 2,511 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 723 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 34 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 7,434 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 5,509 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 8,587 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 5,626 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 4,231 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 39 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 2,212 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 1,909 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 41 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 2,423 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 42 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 4,595 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 15,912 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 665 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 45 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 2,166 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 16,128 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 1,592 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 4,863 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,159 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 50 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 23,681 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 2,558 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 575 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 53 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 633 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 54 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 649 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 55 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,035 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 4,549 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 681 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 58 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 2,830 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 1,223 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 60 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 815 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 61 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 14,089 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 6,887 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 9,956 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 8,850 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,773 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 66 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,184 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 67 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 6,353 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 9,889 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 69 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 20,394 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 15,014 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 13,202 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 5,191 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 4,689 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 9,794 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 3,138 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 15,923 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 2,931 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 6,569 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 2,319 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 12,830 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 3,560 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,143 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 83 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 10,295 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 5,942 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 15,472 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 6,565 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,913 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 88 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 577 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 89 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 858 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 90 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 8,297 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 10,382 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 2,044 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 93 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 10,406 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 7,092 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,400 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 96 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 21,764 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 10,137 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 18,364 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,716 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 100 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 4,524 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,255 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 102 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 47,686 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 738 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 104 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 1,581 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 5,049 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 500 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 107 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,641 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 108 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 18,226 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 15,859 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 2,177 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 575 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 112 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 2,122 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 4,868 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 2,459 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 28,511 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,643 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 117 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 13,923 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 118 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 16,148 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 15,671 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 4,555 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,191 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 122 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,115 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 123 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 2,898 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 848 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 125 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 2,764 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 12,395 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 6,215 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 9,412 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 40,591 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 7,105 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 131 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 31,319 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 921 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 133 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 690 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 134 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 998 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 135 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 2,687 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 11,776 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 11,544 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 816 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 139 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 24,979 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 10,251 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,184 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 142 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,294 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 143 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 540 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 144 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 14,862 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 7,250 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 27,795 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 15,921 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 947 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 149 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 19,204 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 17,473 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 715 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 152 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,987 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 967 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 7,243 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 155 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 37,736 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 3,337 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 18,231 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 24,390 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 6,842 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 11,321 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 8,937 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,755 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 4,111 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 164 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 24,593 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 10,323 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 1,461 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 167 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 2,321 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 168 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 1,800 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 169 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 8,301 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 3,931 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 690 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 172 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 6,051 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 16,882 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,004 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 175 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 1,614 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 27,980 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 5,828 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 4,267 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 8,698 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 180 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 12,074 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 24,824 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 12,244 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 23,113 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 184 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 1,551 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 185 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 4,610 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 10,640 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 2,460 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 14,686 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 5,612 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,018 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 191 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 6,425 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 781 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 193 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 4,174 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 1,734 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,873 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 3,709 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 688 | 49.9%–55.4% | ||
| 198 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 2,393 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 1,278 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 10,150 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 9,221 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 3,640 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 4,411 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 204 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 7,066 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 12,143 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 6,424 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 11,229 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 11,337 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 10,379 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 5,952 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 28,990 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 13,375 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 213 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 761 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 214 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,892 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 19,230 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 4,334 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 9,788 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 9,330 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 6,515 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 8,316 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 221 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 16,444 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 14,361 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 24,377 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 1,398 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 225 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 30,354 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 8,795 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 1,213 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 14,132 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,051 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 230 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 15,367 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 1,442 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 232 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,097 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 233 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 2,252 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 234 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,126 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 235 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 25,170 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 236 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 692 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 237 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 901 | 51.1%–56.0% | ||
| 238 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 10,291 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 556 | 50.6%–56.6% | ||
| 240 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 1,772 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 241 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 910 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 242 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 45,630 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 19,496 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 244 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 15,652 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 245 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 12,235 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 1,531 | 51.9%–55.8% | ||
| 247 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 1,787 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 248 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 1,275 | 51.8%–56.1% | ||
| 249 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 1,600 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 250 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 5,450 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 251 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,773 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 252 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 13,723 | 53.8%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 997 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 254 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 17,446 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 616 | 51.8%–57.6% | ||
| 256 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 14,944 | 54.3%–55.7% | ||
| 257 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 3,049 | 53.7%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +3.9 | 548 | 52.5%–58.5% | ||
| 259 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.8 | 2,791 | 55.0%–57.9% |
