段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 1,994 | 40.2%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.3 | 732 | 39.6%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 10,618 | 41.8%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 1,367 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 1,596 | 41.0%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.6 | 836 | 40.4%–45.5% | ||
| 7 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.5 | 835 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.4 | 790 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.0 | 519 | 40.5%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 928 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 875 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 929 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -4.8 | 537 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -4.7 | 898 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 1,405 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 1,198 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,600 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 1,579 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 606 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 1,134 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 808 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.1 | 844 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.1 | 713 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 2,641 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 576 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 2,382 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 1,815 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 4,340 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 7,473 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 30 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 9,662 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 31 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 567 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 6,463 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 14,341 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 1,122 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 535 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 7,350 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 37 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 5,892 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 18,170 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 39 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 7,030 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 40 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 23,618 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 41 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 737 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 642 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 10,895 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 2,841 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 45 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 8,671 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 46 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 35,444 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 47 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 2,614 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 13,013 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,683 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 50 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 985 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 14,984 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,925 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 3,401 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 27,676 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 603 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 10,225 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 12,470 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 16,623 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 12,322 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 60 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 22,733 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 5,025 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 11,610 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 696 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 38,841 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 65 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 966 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 6,539 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,600 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 932 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 9,891 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,842 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 5,003 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 21,405 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 73 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 5,394 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,614 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,551 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 742 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 5,412 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 823 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 30,715 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 1,059 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 81 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 9,055 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,491 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 27,761 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 844 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 2,056 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 26,413 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 575 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 9,218 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,077 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 27,700 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 20,607 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 14,368 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 3,994 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 895 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 14,761 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 10,080 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 97 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 40,858 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 15,617 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 99 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 9,277 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 100 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,357 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,697 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 10,772 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 4,060 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 13,942 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 105 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 7,921 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 779 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 107 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 9,005 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 21,917 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 2,515 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 72,069 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 12,955 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 112 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 3,470 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 575 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 2,884 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 14,002 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 7,092 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,435 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 67,203 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 14,468 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 757 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 34,398 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 8,110 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 591 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 124 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 8,299 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 19,212 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,280 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 757 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,136 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 德玛西亚皇子下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,085 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,647 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 10,151 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 10,501 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 1,294 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 27,576 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 8,564 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 523 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 30,560 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 10,535 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 20,926 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 26,370 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 5,062 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 557 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 23,307 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 144 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,723 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 14,885 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 27,802 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 13,156 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 37,490 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 533 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 717 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 53,301 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 3,881 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 4,716 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 581 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 2,985 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,564 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 6,117 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 40,820 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 6,940 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 7,409 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 843 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 577 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 21,754 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 10,285 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,478 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 566 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 1,282 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 9,283 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 169 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 5,642 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 8,975 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 5,845 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 8,262 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 4,758 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 16,166 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 8,518 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 176 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 19,121 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 177 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 6,554 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 17,715 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 179 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 19,559 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 180 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 8,126 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 37,477 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 182 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,338 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 652 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 15,517 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,640 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 14,993 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 14,377 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 4,584 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,700 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,774 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 3,598 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 758 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,299 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 15,101 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 21,049 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,533 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 3,433 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 607 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 2,814 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 35,704 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,195 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,885 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,742 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,655 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,068 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,134 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 4,229 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 208 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 16,331 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,419 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 53,498 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 6,406 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,951 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 34,382 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 650 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,006 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,913 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 15,496 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,915 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,868 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,665 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,204 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 20,308 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 15,486 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 8,651 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 13,418 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,251 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 24,238 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,138 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 30,124 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 2,017 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 231 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 69,656 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,386 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 2,521 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,293 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 14,711 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,446 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 31,832 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,899 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 34,395 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,088 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 27,283 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 10,224 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 11,294 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 2,374 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 8,343 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 640 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 17,642 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 8,879 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 249 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 9,378 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,311 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,524 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,221 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 13,417 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 15,035 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 16,281 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,349 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 659 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 57,752 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 259 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,201 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,036 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 4,105 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 10,146 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 263 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 5,146 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 21,381 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 3,294 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 3,254 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 5,046 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 7,753 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 28,478 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 270 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 26,227 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 7,065 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 3,033 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 26,429 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 585 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 275 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 1,275 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 32,644 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 277 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 15,017 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 3,836 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 1,030 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 25,561 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 16,709 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 3,042 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 28,209 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,964 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 285 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 23,036 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,065 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 643 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 18,658 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 289 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 1,385 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 290 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 2,299 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 291 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 2,776 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 919 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 19,541 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 9,447 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 21,916 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 943 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 622 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 646 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 1,326 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 938 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 301 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 26,664 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 2,248 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 6,372 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,202 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 2,841 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.3 | 1,280 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 307 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 1,834 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 308 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.4 | 1,016 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 309 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 7,993 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.6 | 8,498 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 872 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 312 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 674 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 313 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 2,686 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 314 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +3.8 | 11,985 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.8 | 6,780 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.9 | 1,542 | 50.4%–54.4% | ||
| 317 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.1 | 1,105 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 318 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.2 | 2,704 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 319 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +4.3 | 796 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 320 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.3 | 7,249 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 321 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +4.4 | 573 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 322 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.5 | 4,329 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.2 | 1,544 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.6 | 2,732 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 325 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.6 | 2,104 | 52.5%–55.9% | ||
| 326 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +6.0 | 1,213 | 52.4%–56.8% |
