段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -6.5 | 512 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 13,042 | 41.9%–43.3% | ||
| 3 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 8,191 | 41.7%–43.5% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 952 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 8,167 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 3,705 | 42.5%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 1,802 | 42.0%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.4 | 1,045 | 41.8%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 2,217 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.2 | 798 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.0 | 598 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 12 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 5,221 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 5,042 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.7 | 1,082 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.7 | 786 | 42.2%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.7 | 692 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,921 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 30,969 | 44.5%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 1,425 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 4,942 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 707 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 8,262 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 4,759 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 510 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 5,422 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,738 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 31,615 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 2,030 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 557 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 11,577 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 9,622 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 673 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.6 | 585 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 871 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 11,475 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 1,307 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 598 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 12,089 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 721 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 738 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 1,850 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 2,273 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 591 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 1,289 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 8,494 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 21,869 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 47 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 5,114 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 48 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 596 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 21,112 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 50 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 8,041 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 1,214 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 52 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 635 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 4,213 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 675 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 12,047 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 56 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 27,254 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 57 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 16,930 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 58 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 20,843 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 59 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 11,707 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 60 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 698 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 19,873 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 646 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 德玛西亚皇子下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 798 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 3,932 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 65 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 10,494 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 3,067 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 4,478 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,492 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 3,811 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 1,033 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 937 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 72 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 709 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 50,346 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,251 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 75 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,156 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 5,281 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 5,989 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 679 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 2,668 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 11,279 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 582 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 14,442 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 7,612 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 864 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 9,565 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 937 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 632 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 501 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 13,396 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 766 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 25,903 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 772 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 578 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 17,660 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,073 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 1,346 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 7,242 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 957 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 99 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 33,472 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,802 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 7,164 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 26,571 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 103 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 9,771 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 104 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 3,651 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,070 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 17,062 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 25,932 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 5,374 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 3,922 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 31,341 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 16,691 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 64,224 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,827 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,995 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 18,608 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 116 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 790 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 9,817 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 19,893 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 17,404 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,075 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 2,046 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 5,216 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 985 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 695 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 5,591 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 126 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 6,907 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 127 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 1,610 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 3,318 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 883 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 15,895 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 3,178 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 527 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 857 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 13,665 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 17,343 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 136 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 10,478 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 15,117 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 6,859 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 15,647 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 140 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 19,360 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 4,205 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 6,607 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 29,099 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 144 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 1,123 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,946 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 7,316 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 5,516 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 10,580 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 7,957 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 19,504 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,621 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 11,037 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 8,430 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 3,783 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 29,705 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 156 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 917 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 6,041 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 158 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 35,424 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 850 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 28,129 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 4,304 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 18,457 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 11,624 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 9,361 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 11,206 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 15,916 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 167 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 5,435 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 7,311 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 5,910 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 11,884 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 2,171 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 2,487 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 829 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,527 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 6,110 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 4,763 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 9,391 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 7,167 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,961 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 15,174 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 12,468 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 2,812 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 58,288 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 10,735 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 23,149 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 186 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 2,192 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 5,892 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 534 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,296 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 14,856 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 8,114 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 8,569 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 2,036 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 11,796 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 26,168 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 196 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 3,083 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 16,110 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 8,018 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 12,716 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,556 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,206 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,240 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,197 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,530 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 30,051 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 6,094 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 1,936 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 208 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 3,720 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 3,332 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 10,849 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 563 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 212 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,291 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,011 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 3,744 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,224 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,029 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 217 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 549 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,364 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 219 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 12,644 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 15,462 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 5,767 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 14,414 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 223 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 16,426 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 11,908 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,292 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,400 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 227 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 3,792 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,421 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,169 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 8,643 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 19,934 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 232 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 1,880 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,182 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 1,985 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 21,765 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 9,835 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,297 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 581 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 19,917 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 803 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 1,515 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 16,096 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 7,120 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 244 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 8,381 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 3,672 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 917 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 247 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,659 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 896 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 249 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 13,095 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 250 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 857 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 251 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 21,339 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 11,864 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 5,221 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 659 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 11,476 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 27,864 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 6,342 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,273 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 3,157 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 8,784 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 261 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,882 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 6,316 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 263 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 16,566 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 1,283 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 265 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 899 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 266 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 12,096 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 50,057 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 268 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 16,663 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 269 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 5,679 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 24,064 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 2,683 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 272 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 1,831 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 1,685 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 19,395 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 18,236 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 1,266 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.2 | 5,115 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,060 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.2 | 7,402 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.3 | 13,456 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 686 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 282 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 6,101 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 1,549 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.5 | 4,459 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 825 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 286 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 1,078 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 287 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.9 | 1,215 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.9 | 3,956 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 289 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +4.0 | 7,055 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.1 | 1,718 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 291 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.5 | 1,724 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +4.9 | 1,469 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 293 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +5.0 | 3,354 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 294 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.1 | 1,785 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 295 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.3 | 903 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 296 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.5 | 1,948 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 297 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.8 | 1,609 | 52.4%–56.2% | ||
| 298 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +6.7 | 721 | 52.5%–57.9% |
