段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.9 | 2,148 | 40.0%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.4 | 778 | 39.5%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.0 | 1,708 | 40.7%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 11,345 | 41.9%–43.4% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 824 | 40.1%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 1,461 | 40.8%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.4 | 899 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 934 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 9 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.3 | 581 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.3 | 888 | 40.8%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -4.8 | 656 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 904 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.7 | 1,000 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.6 | 873 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 1,499 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 993 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 954 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.6 | 551 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 1,721 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 1,659 | 42.4%–46.2% | ||
| 21 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 1,264 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 615 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 2,824 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.0 | 610 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 2,568 | 43.1%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 1,226 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 1,207 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 1,946 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 7,966 | 44.1%–45.9% | ||
| 30 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 6,929 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 31 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 10,381 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 32 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 7,865 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 6,328 | 44.2%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 4,661 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 15,440 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 19,384 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 37 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 793 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 588 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 25,491 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 40 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 7,448 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 722 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 654 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 794 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 2,792 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 45 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 38,192 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 9,274 | 45.0%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 14,039 | 45.1%–46.5% | ||
| 48 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 1,792 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 16,088 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 50 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 11,690 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 51 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 2,064 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 10,901 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 53 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 1,051 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 13,419 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 13,124 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 56 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 982 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 3,652 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 12,526 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 59 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 881 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 24,232 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 3,038 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,719 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 29,712 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 64 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 5,784 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 65 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 6,992 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 5,395 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 17,745 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 68 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 5,771 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 69 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 41,948 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 70 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 516 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 10,568 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 72 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 755 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 886 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,667 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 5,378 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 1,994 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 23,036 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 78 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 1,034 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 9,781 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 80 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 784 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,699 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 32,910 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 83 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 9,070 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 29,770 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 516 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 28,389 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,188 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 15,456 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 89 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 950 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 21,957 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 9,843 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 502 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 4,291 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 1,131 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 9,912 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 1,786 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 29,901 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 43,912 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 1,152 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 15,942 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 101 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 11,486 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 德玛西亚皇子下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 1,175 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 826 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 4,333 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 14,890 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 106 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 10,855 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 529 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 16,869 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 619 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 1,202 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 2,696 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 112 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 507 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 13,856 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 8,525 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 115 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 23,602 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 116 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 77,225 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 117 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,449 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 3,767 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 9,631 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 807 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 7,535 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 603 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 804 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 14,985 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 8,687 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 36,790 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,506 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 72,335 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 576 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 3,120 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 15,487 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 10,792 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 133 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 11,241 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 8,866 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 20,555 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 136 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,769 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 32,145 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 138 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 506 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 29,557 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 140 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 564 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 5,091 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 1,378 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 1,386 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 648 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 22,478 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 24,903 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 5,338 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 14,191 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 149 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 29,691 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 150 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 584 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 698 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 28,326 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 11,175 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 3,164 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 57,078 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 156 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 9,151 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 6,544 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 40,225 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 7,475 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 10,368 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 635 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 761 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 16,013 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 11,013 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 889 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 43,738 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 605 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 6,336 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 169 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 7,877 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 170 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 23,284 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 171 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 501 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 172 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 501 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 6,049 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 815 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 4,134 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,586 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,664 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 9,082 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 10,039 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 17,305 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 181 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 8,848 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 20,486 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 183 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 40,506 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 184 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 9,671 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,167 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 2,018 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 18,923 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 188 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 8,636 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 189 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 16,621 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 7,013 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 21,119 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 192 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,916 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 2,994 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 2,051 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 636 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 8,251 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 197 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,743 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 198 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 15,437 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,281 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 16,283 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 16,040 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 202 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 5,090 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 22,480 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 3,838 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,924 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 38,493 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,434 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 3,649 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,364 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 651 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,479 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 3,308 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,872 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 9,391 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 4,590 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,814 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 217 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 16,596 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 218 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,461 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,982 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,515 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 57,353 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 222 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,202 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 5,495 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 36,943 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 2,069 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 6,873 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 720 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 21,722 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 229 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 9,244 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 230 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 1,316 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 17,482 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 1,502 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 233 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,699 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 16,598 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 2,164 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 25,718 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 14,308 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 32,236 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 74,828 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 240 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 3,111 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,108 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 10,875 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 15,733 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 34,284 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 245 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,655 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,389 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,539 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,545 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 12,019 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 37,050 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 17,455 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 252 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 705 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,235 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 29,267 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,368 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 1,176 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 11,079 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 18,827 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 259 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 8,915 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,658 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 1,107 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 262 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 4,355 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 14,428 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 10,033 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 9,464 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 3,480 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 267 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 10,882 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 5,413 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 5,552 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,611 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 22,838 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 272 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,073 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 61,782 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 274 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,322 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 7,550 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 16,148 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 277 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,277 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 8,248 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 30,566 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 616 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 281 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 28,014 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 16,060 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 283 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 34,914 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 284 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 3,276 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 28,218 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 286 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 720 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 287 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 4,118 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 288 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 3,556 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 3,233 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 27,488 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 24,756 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 292 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 30,176 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 17,862 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,221 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 684 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 296 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 20,134 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 1,497 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 298 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 995 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 2,438 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 300 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 20,811 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 301 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 950 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 302 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 1,415 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 23,452 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 304 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 10,143 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 1,374 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 306 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 690 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 307 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 2,968 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 1,664 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 309 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 28,491 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 310 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 1,011 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 1,934 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 6,883 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 313 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 3,019 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 667 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 315 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.3 | 1,302 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 879 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 2,437 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 1,024 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 319 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 8,522 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 320 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 727 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 321 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 1,106 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 322 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.5 | 9,143 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 2,877 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.7 | 12,846 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +4.1 | 7,297 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 326 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.2 | 1,182 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 327 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.2 | 7,629 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +4.2 | 611 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 329 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.3 | 2,906 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 330 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.5 | 4,633 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 331 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.1 | 1,652 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 332 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +5.2 | 2,912 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 333 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +5.3 | 2,237 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 334 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.7 | 1,322 | 52.1%–56.3% |
