段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 40.1% | -6.5 | 676 | 39.3%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 1,707 | 40.5%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.1 | 2,534 | 40.8%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -6.1 | 785 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 12,133 | 41.8%–43.2% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 960 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 7 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -5.3 | 520 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.1 | 953 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.1 | 800 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 10 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 1,765 | 41.8%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 937 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.8 | 1,589 | 41.8%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 1,214 | 41.6%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.7 | 622 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.6 | 659 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.6 | 772 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 18,660 | 43.4%–44.6% | ||
| 18 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 11,346 | 43.2%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 993 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.4 | 945 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 845 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 2,114 | 42.6%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 7,193 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 1,298 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 8,304 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 3,287 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 27 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 5,114 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 28 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 615 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 695 | 42.0%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,895 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 31 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 7,469 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 8,041 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 33 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 1,044 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.4 | 543 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 620 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 1,060 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 1,011 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 940 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 19,161 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 40 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 43,597 | 45.0%–45.7% | ||
| 41 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 10,194 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 6,452 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 14,292 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.0 | 526 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 1,269 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 1,183 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 47 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 1,470 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 48 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,819 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 1,831 | 43.7%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 16,336 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 923 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.9 | 585 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 3,085 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 6,611 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 3,896 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 56 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 12,570 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 57 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 46,008 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 58 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 1,636 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 13,115 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 11,313 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,889 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 565 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 1,332 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 7,644 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 993 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 6,316 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 67 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 1,082 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 10,778 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 69 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 29,378 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 2,209 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 16,196 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 543 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 32,220 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 74 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 18,176 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 75 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 35,587 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 76 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 25,916 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.0 | 791 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 576 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 18,584 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 629 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 851 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 6,409 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 32,241 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 682 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 1,040 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,784 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 674 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 37,476 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 89 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 7,980 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 31,585 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 91 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 25,847 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 92 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 852 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 5,868 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 94 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 15,067 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 1,032 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 1,995 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 803 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 98 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 525 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 709 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 6,662 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 101 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 791 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 2,388 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 1,025 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 22,324 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 25,848 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 79,628 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 107 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 9,485 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 3,111 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 17,463 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 13,086 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 111 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 3,992 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 4,703 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 10,668 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 2,984 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 828 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 5,289 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 602 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 39,180 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 15,010 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 120 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 21,591 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 121 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 47,942 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 122 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 17,755 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,725 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 11,450 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,116 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 11,277 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 127 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 677 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 11,502 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 29,199 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 26,247 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 131 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 30,087 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 132 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 2,837 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 133 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 4,780 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,254 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 9,346 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,952 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 4,617 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 25,027 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,644 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 874 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 855 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 684 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 3,451 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 144 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 29,410 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 145 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 19,149 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 146 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 22,069 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 147 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 57,037 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 148 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 15,792 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 149 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 86,766 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 150 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 1,139 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 15,593 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 152 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 1,386 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 24,641 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 154 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 2,757 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 4,681 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 156 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 5,614 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 41,245 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 16,485 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 1,252 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 25,828 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 161 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 16,439 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 1,496 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 9,839 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 10,521 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 165 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 6,481 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 166 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 10,469 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 167 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 11,087 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 168 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 1,737 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 554 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 817 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 537 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 9,284 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 44,672 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 174 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 45,654 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 175 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,154 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 德玛西亚皇子下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,287 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,394 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 8,265 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 3,252 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 22,231 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 7,593 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 23,536 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 183 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 6,648 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 3,342 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 12,555 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 17,300 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 187 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 12,354 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 1,511 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 44,765 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 8,794 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 192 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 12,170 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 7,016 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 12,110 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 26,299 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 196 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,280 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 2,619 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 3,382 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 8,872 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 18,003 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 1,042 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 9,448 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 21,142 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 4,987 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 10,529 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 12,310 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 2,137 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 16,224 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 17,850 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 42,359 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 8,012 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 521 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,575 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 21,186 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 215 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 610 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 84,639 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 1,074 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 3,818 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 5,740 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 3,643 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 23,983 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 2,062 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 18,924 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 224 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 5,673 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 16,509 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,591 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 9,237 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 60,507 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,145 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 38,979 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 231 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 1,801 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 18,473 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 34,587 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 3,269 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,406 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 236 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 2,843 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 1,559 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 23,578 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 4,554 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,432 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 4,354 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 242 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 1,867 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 243 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 18,916 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 20,735 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 26,670 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 246 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 9,076 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 747 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 557 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 249 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,379 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 3,634 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,459 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 660 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 11,431 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 7,788 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,609 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,279 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,380 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 15,013 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 259 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,738 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 3,902 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 10,871 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 68,950 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 263 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 1,420 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 4,899 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 12,562 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 507 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,713 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 15,938 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,294 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,252 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 2,927 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 31,127 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 1,648 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 1,771 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 275 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 9,327 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 19,813 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 743 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 790 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 33,126 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 280 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 24,456 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 6,305 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 11,729 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 8,400 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 26,426 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 3,325 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 286 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,240 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 287 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 1,943 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 662 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 289 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 18,226 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 36,926 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 291 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 29,957 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,317 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 293 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 42,649 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 29,444 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 5,467 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 12,476 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 1,946 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 32,383 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 17,181 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 300 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 18,572 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 301 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 8,794 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 302 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 1,682 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 303 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 4,205 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 20,484 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 25,070 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 306 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 609 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 307 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 1,990 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 930 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 1,785 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 28,773 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 24,711 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 786 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 9,753 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 314 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 2,984 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 9,641 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 316 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 10,868 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 317 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +3.2 | 7,866 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 318 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 602 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 319 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.3 | 12,650 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.4 | 2,406 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.4 | 6,966 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 322 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 663 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 323 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +3.5 | 1,336 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 324 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.7 | 2,747 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 325 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.7 | 679 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 326 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.9 | 1,133 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 327 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.9 | 2,828 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 328 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 2,847 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +4.1 | 1,753 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 330 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.5 | 6,309 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 331 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.5 | 5,170 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 332 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.6 | 1,389 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 333 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +5.2 | 567 | 50.8%–56.7% | ||
| 334 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.4 | 1,154 | 51.7%–56.1% | ||
| 335 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.6 | 2,188 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 336 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.7 | 1,682 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 337 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.7 | 3,106 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 338 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +6.3 | 2,406 | 53.2%–56.4% |
