段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 37.8% | -8.0 | 529 | 37.8%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.0 | 962 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 836 | 40.4%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -5.7 | 604 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 1,206 | 41.0%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 892 | 40.7%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -5.5 | 2,038 | 41.6%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 10,289 | 42.7%–44.3% | ||
| 9 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 15,796 | 42.9%–44.1% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 2,647 | 42.0%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.2 | 710 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 685 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 720 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.8 | 774 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.6 | 560 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 38,819 | 43.9%–44.8% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 9,744 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 18 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 6,427 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 1,208 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 762 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 4,074 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 13,018 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.5 | 505 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 642 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 35,704 | 45.1%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 7,583 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 27 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 703 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 767 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 526 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 1,272 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,119 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 2,413 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 6,522 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 13,190 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 25,793 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 1,690 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 4,358 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 31,213 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,126 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 6,307 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 4,977 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 10,113 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 3,708 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 11,113 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 6,395 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 14,985 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 554 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 991 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 4,406 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 20,820 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 51 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 3,688 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 586 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 6,700 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,113 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,166 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,826 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 837 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 4,788 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 584 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 624 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 12,894 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,378 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 12,711 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 64 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 3,804 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 23,899 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 24,748 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 67 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 2,158 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 635 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 22,966 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 70 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 711 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 12,348 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 10,123 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 59,389 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 13,410 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 503 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 2,183 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 16,987 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 16,262 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 3,390 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 8,762 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 56,526 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,274 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 14,017 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,519 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,344 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 2,315 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 5,969 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 88 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 728 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,005 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 20,667 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 708 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 9,405 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 1,861 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 94 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 524 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 18,055 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 11,713 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 97 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 584 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 1,632 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 30,146 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 9,076 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 1,505 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 8,355 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 31,851 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 22,131 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 8,558 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 14,107 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 19,054 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 11,969 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 21,369 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 22,403 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 4,534 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 975 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 682 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 10,533 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 8,377 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 33,831 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 31,403 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 118 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 22,623 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 17,710 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 806 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 3,486 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 4,741 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 123 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,775 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,066 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 8,468 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 126 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 560 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,097 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 20,896 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 4,662 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 590 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,856 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 19,649 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,297 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 34,582 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 2,192 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,140 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 728 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 8,446 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 762 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 38,477 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,795 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 2,369 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,156 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 804 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,212 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 33,742 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 6,672 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 667 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,102 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 3,871 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 38,996 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 19,381 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 11,489 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 9,184 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,924 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 573 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 8,748 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 13,853 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 13,623 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 17,807 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 13,082 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 928 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 6,256 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 890 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 165 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 1,078 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 166 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 22,004 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,281 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,053 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 4,561 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 15,288 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,368 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 11,923 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,739 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 17,794 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 14,041 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,417 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 10,186 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 8,018 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 42,896 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 17,313 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 695 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 18,690 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 17,249 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 1,089 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 1,212 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 90,616 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 36,280 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,192 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 22,723 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 979 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 1,272 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 192 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,730 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 15,047 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,505 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,552 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 1,546 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 22,640 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 4,052 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 5,315 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 23,958 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 12,637 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 202 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 10,520 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,466 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 1,765 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,585 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 13,448 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 11,281 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 21,544 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 4,027 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,490 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 4,908 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 26,857 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 15,621 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 1,431 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 6,485 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,039 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 588 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 534 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 12,992 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 3,822 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 31,215 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 1,304 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 13,831 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 14,961 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 935 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 1,476 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 17,684 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,222 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 26,167 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 230 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 7,869 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,669 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 11,153 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 12,293 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 6,560 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 30,974 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 236 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 503 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 808 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 798 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,006 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 240 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,595 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,360 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 18,790 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 6,475 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 7,499 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 20,827 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 7,878 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 247 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,277 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 2,723 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 8,897 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 4,494 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 1,603 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 2,937 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 7,681 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,854 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 24,650 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 256 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 25,854 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 18,571 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 258 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 6,087 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 804 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 5,615 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 2,007 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 7,616 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 263 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 1,890 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 264 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 7,224 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 56,172 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 4,512 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 10,973 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 13,905 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 13,434 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 2,301 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 8,924 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 1,028 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 273 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 2,049 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 8,890 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 1,514 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 276 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 13,987 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 4,394 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 2,003 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 6,612 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 1,507 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 21,839 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 20,987 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 283 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 4,513 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 909 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 285 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 12,115 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 6,517 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 2,635 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 7,988 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 2,314 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 22,090 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 291 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 1,185 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 292 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 595 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 293 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 802 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 294 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 8,812 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 515 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 2,769 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 297 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 16,690 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 1,593 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 299 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.3 | 5,307 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 2,051 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 301 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.4 | 19,296 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,400 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 303 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 1,462 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.8 | 1,755 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 305 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 846 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 306 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.6 | 3,244 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 307 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.8 | 1,952 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 308 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +5.0 | 1,822 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 309 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.3 | 1,419 | 52.0%–56.1% |
