段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 38.6% | -7.6 | 604 | 38.2%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -7.4 | 1,531 | 39.3%–43.2% | ||
| 3 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 40.9% | -7.1 | 2,146 | 39.9%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -6.6 | 936 | 39.7%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.3 | 1,810 | 40.6%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 1,814 | 41.1%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.7 | 838 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.5 | 3,183 | 41.7%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -5.2 | 636 | 40.6%–46.3% | ||
| 10 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.0 | 923 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.0 | 13,594 | 43.0%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.8 | 1,114 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.8 | 1,084 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 979 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 15 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.5 | 510 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 858 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 17 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 46,534 | 43.8%–44.6% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -4.4 | 642 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 1,373 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.3 | 2,355 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.3 | 1,031 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.1 | 9,293 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 23 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 2,203 | 43.0%–46.3% | ||
| 24 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 801 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 5,694 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 26 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 10,103 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 7,848 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 28 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.7 | 1,021 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 892 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 2,875 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 21,187 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 32 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,298 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 556 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 982 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,359 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 609 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 12,450 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 9,574 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 18,642 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 12,549 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 4,440 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 42 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 31,679 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 43 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 736 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 1,015 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -2.9 | 548 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 18,996 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 47 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 694 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 34,304 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 30,513 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,421 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 14,956 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 14,132 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,686 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 37,518 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 7,303 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 56 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 596 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 6,180 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 58 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 814 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,163 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 599 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,417 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 46,947 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 63 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 886 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 26,306 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 17,194 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,994 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 7,128 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 663 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 531 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 3,488 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 7,541 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 72 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 781 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 15,655 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 2,063 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 10,659 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 74,951 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,919 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 78 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 541 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 727 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 761 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 530 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 12,921 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,258 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 84 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 10,961 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 783 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 86 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 26,329 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 87 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 33,440 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 8,369 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 13,884 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,055 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 4,592 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 666 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,767 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 11,978 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 95 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 27,407 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,373 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 11,365 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 10,291 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 11,655 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 100 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 625 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 589 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 18,061 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 13,280 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,021 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 34,130 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 106 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,190 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 8,664 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 29,471 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 1,372 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,215 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 18,334 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 112 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 24,187 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,182 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 579 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 115 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,900 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 23,337 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,979 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 9,415 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 119 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 3,943 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 676 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 665 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 4,218 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 6,707 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 124 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 5,920 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 125 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 16,575 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 126 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 31,610 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 127 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 9,896 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,858 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 4,434 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 12,976 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,690 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 717 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 26,270 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 621 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 17,545 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 136 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 19,205 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 6,711 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 10,185 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,892 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 27,063 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 141 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 17,915 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 142 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 43,350 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 567 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 3,088 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 1,131 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 6,182 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 82,990 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 18,212 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 30,979 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 46,403 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 151 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 12,657 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 152 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 914 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 632 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 11,201 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 4,214 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 11,246 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 5,829 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 2,106 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,674 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 737 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,086 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 51,947 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 163 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 32,803 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 164 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 27,448 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 165 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,719 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 16,510 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 167 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 3,530 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 168 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,256 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 843 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 10,234 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 171 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,719 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 47,677 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 173 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,184 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,614 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 1,095 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,022 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 42,723 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 178 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 11,674 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 27,185 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 180 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 557 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 99,011 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 19,776 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 650 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 13,679 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,310 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 186 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,868 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 42,862 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 188 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 8,155 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 1,740 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 11,483 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 191 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,113 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 25,261 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 5,930 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,065 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,247 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,233 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,035 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 6,748 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 199 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 505 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 46,310 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 968 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 8,344 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 6,690 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 3,806 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 13,652 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 11,917 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 10,769 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 19,071 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 209 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 19,212 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 9,862 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 8,248 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 3,696 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,808 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 10,599 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 29,655 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 525 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 18,372 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,151 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 14,157 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 22,134 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 32,408 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 1,636 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 61,594 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,124 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 5,719 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 18,711 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 4,834 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 11,048 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 229 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,312 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 668 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 31,617 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 232 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 4,267 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 37,367 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 234 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 18,954 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,066 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 3,797 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,461 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 238 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 8,720 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 6,383 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 722 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 241 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 39,855 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,617 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 2,049 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 5,141 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 43,946 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 246 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 958 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 247 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 28,929 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 596 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 20,596 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 250 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 18,187 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 251 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 9,273 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,766 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 253 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 25,878 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 254 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,088 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 19,188 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,201 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 11,459 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,371 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 990 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 515 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,117 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 17,105 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,919 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,833 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 14,514 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 266 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 11,934 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 10,331 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,065 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 66,474 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 20,609 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,965 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 18,915 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 273 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,398 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,003 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 10,662 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 26,622 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 35,709 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 278 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,459 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 39,282 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 17,574 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 21,066 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,751 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,597 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,628 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 11,184 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,739 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 71,463 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 9,906 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 289 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,455 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 3,080 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 6,534 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 292 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,916 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 26,222 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 294 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 947 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 295 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 20,009 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 11,249 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 13,851 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 298 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 31,633 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 527 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 300 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 1,227 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 8,973 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 32,210 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 5,979 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,907 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 305 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 7,050 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 306 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 2,515 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 770 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 308 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 10,968 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 309 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 1,843 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 1,445 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 559 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 22,301 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 313 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,726 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 314 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 36,853 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 315 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 714 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 316 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 1,167 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 5,970 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 17,860 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 319 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 532 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 320 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 2,595 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 8,745 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 322 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 7,290 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 20,069 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 34,105 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 325 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 2,330 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 326 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 25,706 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 3,022 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 328 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 33,675 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 12,089 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 330 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 2,351 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 841 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 332 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 1,381 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 333 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.0 | 2,650 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 30,300 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 567 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.2 | 2,251 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 337 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.3 | 1,199 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 338 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 639 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 339 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 3,886 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 340 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.7 | 3,239 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 341 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.2 | 1,595 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 342 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.3 | 1,293 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 343 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +4.4 | 15,173 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.7 | 4,107 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 345 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.8 | 754 | 50.8%–56.1% |
