段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 35.2% | -9.3 | 697 | 35.2%–40.5% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -6.9 | 703 | 37.5%–42.9% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -6.5 | 882 | 38.1%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -5.8 | 4,350 | 40.1%–42.5% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -5.7 | 4,485 | 40.2%–42.6% | ||
| 6 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -5.2 | 938 | 39.5%–44.3% | ||
| 7 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -5.0 | 739 | 39.4%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.5 | 1,671 | 40.7%–44.4% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -4.5 | 1,250 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.4 | 5,206 | 41.5%–43.7% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -4.4 | 6,142 | 41.6%–43.7% | ||
| 12 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -4.3 | 2,525 | 41.3%–44.4% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -4.0 | 2,240 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 3,091 | 41.7%–44.5% | ||
| 15 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -3.9 | 720 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 1,194 | 41.2%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -3.5 | 781 | 40.9%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.4 | 1,248 | 41.5%–45.8% | ||
| 19 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.2 | 616 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.1 | 1,052 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.1 | 18,370 | 43.4%–44.6% | ||
| 22 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.1 | 24,089 | 43.5%–44.5% | ||
| 23 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.1 | 2,409 | 42.4%–45.6% | ||
| 24 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -3.0 | 6,969 | 43.1%–45.0% | ||
| 25 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.9 | 2,346 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 26 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.9 | 670 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.7 | 663 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -2.7 | 8,123 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 29 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -2.7 | 604 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 923 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -2.6 | 11,643 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 32 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.4 | 4,030 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 33 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.4 | 7,984 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 34 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.3 | 569 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 678 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -2.3 | 10,036 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 37 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 1,902 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 38 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.3 | 10,297 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 39 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 1,967 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 40 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 709 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -2.2 | 2,918 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 42 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 808 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -2.1 | 14,181 | 44.3%–45.7% | ||
| 44 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.0 | 2,488 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 4,273 | 43.9%–46.4% | ||
| 46 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 8,551 | 44.3%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 6,978 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 48 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 530 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 1,109 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.8 | 1,681 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 51 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 20,323 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 52 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 10,927 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 53 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.7 | 5,136 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.7 | 10,436 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 55 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 16,481 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 56 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 40,035 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 57 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 5,085 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 16,460 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 59 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 10,306 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 60 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.6 | 2,757 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 61 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 5,296 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.5 | 7,822 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 63 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 2,020 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 556 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 510 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 66 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 753 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 769 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 690 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.3 | 920 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 8,099 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 71 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 1,017 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.2 | 1,553 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 4,413 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 21,303 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 75 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 6,234 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 76 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 4,527 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 77 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 691 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 78 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.1 | 1,813 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 662 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 2,665 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 81 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 7,787 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 82 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 3,415 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 83 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -1.1 | 1,651 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 84 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 7,480 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 85 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 20,988 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 86 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 4,980 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 87 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 5,616 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 88 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 9,544 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 89 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.0 | 2,018 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.0 | 4,581 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 91 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 12,590 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 92 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 521 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 4,527 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 94 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 5,943 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 3,268 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 17,528 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 97 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 1,867 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.7 | 4,889 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 99 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 12,408 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 100 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 8,774 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 101 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 35,917 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 102 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 29,228 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 103 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 11,852 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 104 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 1,290 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 3,323 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 2,638 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 107 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 16,849 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 108 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.5 | 700 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 109 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 30,932 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 110 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 2,139 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 17,741 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 112 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 5,416 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 113 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.4 | 544 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 19,238 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 115 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 15,478 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 116 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 642 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 567 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.3 | 855 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 9,683 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 120 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.2 | 16,376 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 121 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 7,918 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 122 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 8,166 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 123 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 9,672 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 124 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 8,081 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 125 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 3,315 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 5,704 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 127 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 6,815 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 128 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 11,230 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 129 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 517 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 1,246 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 7,631 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 132 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 5,392 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 133 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 12,412 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 134 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 21,874 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 135 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 13,018 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 136 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 2,582 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 137 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 10,563 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 138 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 2,076 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 139 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 18,405 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 140 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 8,744 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 141 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 7,414 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 142 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 12,040 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 143 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 19,174 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 144 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 2,739 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 145 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.1 | 529 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 1,829 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.2 | 10,323 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 148 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 10,826 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 149 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 835 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 150 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 4,455 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 151 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 12,195 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 152 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 3,871 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 153 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 7,822 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 154 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 4,830 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 1,609 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 6,400 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 725 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 1,285 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 1,524 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 160 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.4 | 518 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 3,882 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 5,296 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,585 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 5,060 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 8,754 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 33,175 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 167 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 2,646 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 5,403 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 169 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 6,177 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 170 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 7,651 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 171 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.8 | 1,833 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 2,278 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 7,707 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.9 | 40,179 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 175 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 677 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 9,072 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 177 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 7,411 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.0 | 3,170 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.0 | 1,012 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 10,632 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 181 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.1 | 1,233 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.1 | 568 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 715 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.1 | 12,790 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 185 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 11,251 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 7,977 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 187 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 11,372 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.2 | 5,749 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.2 | 1,378 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 1,798 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 2,594 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 192 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.2 | 1,013 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 1,751 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 15,131 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 3,017 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 196 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 10,945 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 197 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 8,884 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 4,895 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 5,320 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 200 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 2,876 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 8,649 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.4 | 985 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 203 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.4 | 1,030 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.4 | 5,286 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 205 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 17,995 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 206 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 18,477 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 207 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 6,697 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 8,903 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 209 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 15,434 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 210 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 10,570 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 211 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 808 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 17,568 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 213 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 15,967 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 214 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 2,383 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 215 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 6,389 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 5,146 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 4,831 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 25,355 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 219 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 6,282 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.7 | 23,139 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 221 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.7 | 766 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 6,906 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.8 | 1,613 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.9 | 14,945 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 225 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.9 | 5,019 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.9 | 845 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.0 | 11,760 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 228 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +2.0 | 8,651 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 229 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 5,594 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 6,224 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 1,189 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +2.1 | 5,033 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 1,346 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +2.1 | 7,506 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.2 | 4,823 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.2 | 1,682 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.3 | 1,851 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 9,303 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.4 | 5,187 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 1,377 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.5 | 1,522 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 7,748 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 11,077 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 6,714 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 644 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.9 | 2,830 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.9 | 5,976 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +3.2 | 2,689 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +3.2 | 15,908 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.2 | 1,567 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +3.4 | 1,364 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +3.4 | 2,463 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +3.5 | 6,420 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +3.5 | 2,413 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.7 | 762 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.8 | 17,509 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +4.0 | 6,097 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 258 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +4.1 | 3,543 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +4.1 | 1,871 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +4.3 | 681 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +4.4 | 1,121 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +5.1 | 1,043 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +5.1 | 2,334 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +5.7 | 2,501 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +6.3 | 1,311 | 51.2%–55.5% |
