| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -8.2 | 1,058 | 40.2%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -7.9 | 941 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.1 | 521 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.5 | 683 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 17,368 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 7,186 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 693 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 6,659 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 1,121 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 4,739 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 693 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 8,483 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 7,231 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 2,425 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 777 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 8,909 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 2,835 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,161 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 19 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 610 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 20 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 692 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 6,732 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,837 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 5,667 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 4,175 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 6,406 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 6,844 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,713 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 28 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 23,987 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 10,741 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 616 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 31 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,639 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 2,380 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 24,911 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 2,594 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 4,959 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 6,518 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,103 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,344 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,077 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 11,273 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 3,217 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,138 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 942 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,144 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 3,833 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 46 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 4,446 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 8,156 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 649 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,991 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 8,137 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 864 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 25,038 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,046 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 1,974 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 607 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 2,815 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 11,160 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 585 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 59 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 915 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 16,516 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 12,266 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 707 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 13,482 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 6,091 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,372 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 66 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 16,741 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 12,746 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,136 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 35,965 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 15,181 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 510 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 788 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 73 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,942 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,365 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 5,435 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 6,677 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 10,154 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 732 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 4,791 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,615 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 81 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 9,325 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 82 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 554 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 83 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 5,889 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 11,050 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 15,781 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 13,857 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,782 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,063 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 2,465 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 5,281 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,954 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 4,375 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,304 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 858 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 95 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 516 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 96 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 13,034 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 4,568 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,468 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,392 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,649 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 674 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 825 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 10,940 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 2,159 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,088 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 643 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 21,232 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 11,471 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,535 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,577 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 3,265 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,138 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 113 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 5,965 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 11,619 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 24,307 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,849 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,640 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,499 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 6,774 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,360 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 5,856 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,381 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 6,350 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 703 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,351 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,617 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,021 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 9,014 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 967 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,192 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 7,448 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,660 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 4,093 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 8,121 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 11,544 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 15,995 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,341 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,400 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,327 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,033 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 3,040 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 8,573 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,386 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 557 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,106 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 8,169 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,492 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 20,897 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 21,390 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,551 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 28,151 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,476 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 894 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 6,601 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 155 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 5,632 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,290 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 641 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,077 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 20,295 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 14,868 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 14,972 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 607 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,315 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 905 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 165 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 20,112 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 11,026 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,251 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 17,151 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 169 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 8,741 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,297 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 5,745 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 545 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,199 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 6,067 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 21,208 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,318 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,135 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 16,910 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 21,081 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,136 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 27,539 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,180 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,486 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 9,099 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 5,216 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 10,380 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,225 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,164 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,837 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 21,205 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,739 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 15,272 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 13,033 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 6,205 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 6,453 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 608 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 197 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 5,216 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,054 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 6,887 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 14,154 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 7,868 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 14,083 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,924 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 10,142 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 1,893 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 206 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 13,195 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,377 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,469 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,713 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 210 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 16,771 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 16,946 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 756 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,881 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,898 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 2,422 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 8,362 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 948 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 716 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 219 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 17,047 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 10,176 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 930 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 222 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 16,123 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 9,889 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 524 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,441 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 8,476 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,891 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 7,392 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 12,104 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 12,667 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 14,917 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 232 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 9,308 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 12,731 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 9,721 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 890 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 846 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 237 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 5,847 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 745 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 239 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 5,373 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 118,330 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,683 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 242 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 940 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 243 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 747 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 244 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 1,108 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 632 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 246 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 832 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 247 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 735 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 2,327 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 1,824 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 250 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 4,579 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 16,718 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 252 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 3,156 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,361 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 254 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 1,429 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 255 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 11,345 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 11,550 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,126 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 640 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 259 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 853 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 260 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 2,758 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 1,292 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 262 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,283 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,101 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 264 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 11,157 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 265 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 614 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 266 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,010 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 267 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,299 | 51.7%–55.9% | ||
| 268 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 4,947 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 1,362 | 52.0%–56.1% | ||
| 270 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 2,639 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 271 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 1,134 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 272 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 775 | 51.7%–56.9% | ||
| 273 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 865 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 274 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 537 | 51.9%–57.9% |
