段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 500 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 1,215 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 553 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 908 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 5 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 762 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 6 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 753 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 7 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 866 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 8 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 2,699 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 573 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,587 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 5,488 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 602 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 13 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,807 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,280 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 847 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 3,917 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 955 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 7,134 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,923 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 20 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,716 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,789 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,660 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,847 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 959 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 25 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,254 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,117 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 2,325 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,530 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,742 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 3,182 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,121 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 2,931 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 3,142 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,646 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,264 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 4,643 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,881 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,519 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 39 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,570 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 8,267 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,169 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 42 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,679 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,253 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,419 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,188 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,571 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 47 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,131 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 2,541 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 527 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 50 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 3,341 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,508 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 783 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 53 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 824 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 54 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,771 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,674 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,775 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 977 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,752 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 59 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,665 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,936 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 61 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 614 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 62 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,876 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 63 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 942 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 64 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,405 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 65 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,490 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 843 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 67 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,703 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,000 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,233 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 70 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 789 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 71 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,409 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,851 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,548 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,598 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 668 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 76 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 3,387 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,535 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 78 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,298 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 549 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 80 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,828 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 81 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,542 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 82 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,218 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 83 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,153 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 84 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 826 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 85 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,306 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 86 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 834 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 87 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,514 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 88 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,008 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,877 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 90 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,998 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,764 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 92 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,822 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 93 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 4,646 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 94 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 785 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 95 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,019 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 751 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 97 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 5,646 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,666 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 99 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 839 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 100 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,367 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 965 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,327 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 103 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,080 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 104 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,215 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 105 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,674 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,410 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 107 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 4,524 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,021 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 109 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,913 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,796 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 661 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 112 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,161 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 113 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,334 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 114 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 801 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 115 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,162 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,766 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 537 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 118 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,061 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,447 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 120 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,735 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 121 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 1,093 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 122 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,116 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 5,762 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,539 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 125 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,223 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,902 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 9,568 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 907 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,823 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 130 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,752 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,826 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 132 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,583 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 133 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,608 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 134 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,889 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 135 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,937 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 136 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 3,802 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 137 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,558 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 138 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,162 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 139 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,757 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 140 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 2,008 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 3,228 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 142 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,022 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 143 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,009 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 144 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,073 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 145 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,858 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 146 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 636 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 147 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 1,016 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 148 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 1,472 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 149 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 1,589 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 150 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 2,489 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 151 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,452 | 52.8%–56.8% |
