段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.5 | 571 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 1,323 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 631 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 4 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 673 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 5 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 6,174 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 866 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 7 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 661 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 982 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 3,123 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 536 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 11 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,009 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,755 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 863 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 14 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,098 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,050 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,920 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 4,405 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 7,815 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,020 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,623 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,582 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,854 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 5,348 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,992 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 3,853 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 974 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,942 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 28 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,609 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 3,429 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 2,174 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,386 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,408 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,156 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,282 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,734 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 3,985 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 37 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,262 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 38 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,233 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,433 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,758 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 2,943 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,977 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 9,127 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,519 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 45 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,792 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,748 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 591 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 48 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,048 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,359 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,765 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,679 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,546 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,681 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,830 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,936 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,911 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,282 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 635 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 59 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,368 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 60 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,561 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,676 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 62 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,095 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 887 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 64 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 553 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 65 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,738 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,018 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 870 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 68 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 965 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 69 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,572 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 70 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,571 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 71 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,734 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 72 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 533 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 73 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 775 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 74 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,662 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,460 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 76 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,208 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 77 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,059 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 78 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,822 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 79 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 951 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,471 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,016 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 974 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 83 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 972 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 84 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,220 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,397 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,943 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 87 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 4,282 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,680 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,071 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 90 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,939 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,253 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 92 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 591 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 93 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,842 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 944 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 95 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 898 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 96 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,976 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 97 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,228 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 98 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 706 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,735 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,071 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 5,161 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 102 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,946 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,081 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,150 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 2,537 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,287 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 107 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,092 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 108 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,900 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 109 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,195 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 880 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 111 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 743 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 112 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,264 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 113 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,475 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,388 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 115 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,623 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 1,514 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,517 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,205 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,442 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 564 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 121 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,657 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,246 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 123 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 3,479 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 124 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,629 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 6,287 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 126 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 10,763 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,710 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 128 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,240 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 129 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,041 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,964 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,033 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 132 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,700 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 133 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,859 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,031 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 135 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 3,619 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,132 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 137 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,220 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 138 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 4,186 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,142 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,246 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 930 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 142 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 506 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 143 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 707 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 144 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 3,039 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 145 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,609 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,303 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 147 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 2,054 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 148 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,788 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 149 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,932 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 150 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,645 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 151 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,161 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 152 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 2,016 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 153 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 2,781 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 154 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 1,155 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 155 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 1,773 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 156 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,607 | 52.4%–56.2% |
