段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.8 | 1,222 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 1,193 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 844 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -5.5 | 1,442 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.6 | 958 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 6 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 19,017 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.0 | 10,641 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 569 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 9 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 587 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 10 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 5,413 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 7,205 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 8,154 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 984 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 14 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 573 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 15 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 729 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 16 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 1,337 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 17 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 509 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 18 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 2,396 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 590 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 20 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 508 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 21 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 776 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 22 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 1,911 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 4,044 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 754 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 25 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 1,274 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 8,879 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 12,000 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 28 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 4,239 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 3,365 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,497 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 31 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 8,434 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 627 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 33 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 5,755 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 9,930 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 5,775 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 36 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 15,585 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 13,420 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 542 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 39 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 676 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 40 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,262 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 559 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 42 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 4,547 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 34,687 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 580 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 45 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,543 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 46 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 770 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 47 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 846 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 48 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 521 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 7,404 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 2,519 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 5,010 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 36,709 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 11,968 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 54 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 17,538 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,871 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 7,685 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 4,635 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 7,260 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 15,861 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 3,617 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 27,915 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 551 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 63 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 7,100 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 11,048 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 65 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 570 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 66 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 18,299 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 67 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 983 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 68 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 526 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 69 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 645 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 70 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 10,353 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 901 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 72 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 2,760 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 73 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 542 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 74 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 2,957 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 75 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 5,428 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 76 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 863 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 77 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 7,661 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 5,742 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,418 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 13,090 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 1,320 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 82 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 510 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 83 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 6,105 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 14,476 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 19,960 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 11,194 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 87 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 17,042 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,680 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 1,028 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 90 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 7,616 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 16,256 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 19,245 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 33,595 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 14,680 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,497 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 694 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 97 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 15,726 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 740 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 99 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 10,433 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,431 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,713 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 2,095 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 9,484 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,688 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 6,891 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 15,510 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 4,780 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 12,185 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 13,876 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,919 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 18,355 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 2,117 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 5,073 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 7,548 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 115 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 665 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 3,302 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 680 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 118 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 5,792 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 6,714 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 10,787 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 5,253 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 3,081 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 671 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 124 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 1,102 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 125 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 6,665 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 7,090 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 3,979 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 3,589 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 12,871 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 6,106 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 2,162 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 2,956 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 6,584 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 651 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 135 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 2,816 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,001 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 137 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 58,412 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 1,074 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 2,739 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 4,675 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 2,133 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 6,116 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 11,026 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 10,243 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 14,789 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 16,561 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 1,076 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 7,594 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 6,829 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 9,236 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,200 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 152 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 4,985 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 8,409 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,046 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 155 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 3,727 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 4,944 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 2,415 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 158 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 1,124 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 159 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 13,217 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 11,095 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 956 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 3,003 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 163 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 2,504 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,369 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 165 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 7,628 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 2,614 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,113 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 168 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 18,420 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 38,278 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 24,972 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 1,716 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 172 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 24,864 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 7,080 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 4,658 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 6,564 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 12,133 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 9,193 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 26,692 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 11,681 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,214 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 6,133 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 11,632 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 6,986 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 24,726 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 1,054 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 585 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 187 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 10,171 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,809 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 5,869 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 25,357 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 20,112 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 3,093 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 193 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 11,922 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 9,049 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,026 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 196 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 562 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 197 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,784 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 512 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 199 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 6,476 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 9,886 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 31,193 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 5,742 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,454 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 3,931 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 24,627 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 20,507 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 7,439 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 10,364 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 2,657 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 210 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 766 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 211 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 536 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 212 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 10,359 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 809 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 214 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,360 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 215 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 1,450 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 18,182 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 11,232 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 2,037 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 19,889 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 19,903 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 6,847 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 11,860 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 9,029 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 224 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 19,334 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 6,939 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 5,710 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 9,895 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 624 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 229 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.3 | 962 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 230 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 2,566 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 231 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 15,538 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 1,783 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 233 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,068 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 234 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 1,609 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 235 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 7,170 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,167 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 237 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 1,695 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 16,258 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 25,972 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 11,505 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 3,220 | 51.9%–54.7% | ||
| 242 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 6,593 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 11,374 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 14,103 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 58,168 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 9,842 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 2,995 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 10,734 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 19,990 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 977 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 251 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 13,801 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 736 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 253 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 41,320 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 2,582 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 255 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 1,090 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 256 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,794 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 257 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 817 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 258 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 873 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 259 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 16,947 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 18,253 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 261 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 5,432 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 262 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 1,832 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 263 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 1,368 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 264 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 3,675 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 14,682 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 858 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 267 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 15,856 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 268 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 1,740 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 269 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 3,807 | 52.9%–55.5% | ||
| 270 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 14,079 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 271 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 3,832 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 272 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 1,315 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 273 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 8,654 | 53.5%–55.3% | ||
| 274 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 3,030 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 275 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 531 | 51.5%–57.5% | ||
| 276 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,231 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 277 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.0 | 793 | 52.1%–57.3% | ||
| 278 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,601 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 279 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 4,286 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 1,359 | 52.7%–56.9% | ||
| 281 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 1,025 | 52.6%–57.2% | ||
| 282 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 1,702 | 53.1%–56.8% | ||
| 283 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.3 | 590 | 52.1%–57.9% | ||
| 284 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 1,226 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 285 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 3,395 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 286 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 760 | 53.1%–58.4% | ||
| 287 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.1 | 2,545 | 54.2%–57.3% | ||
| 288 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.3 | 1,187 | 53.8%–58.2% | ||
| 289 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.4 | 4,771 | 54.9%–57.3% | ||
| 290 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 2,061 | 54.7%–58.1% | ||
| 291 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +5.6 | 1,022 | 55.0%–59.6% |
