段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 977 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 2 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 1,096 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 915 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 760 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 8,490 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 14,855 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 643 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.0 | 5,629 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 588 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 10 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 1,031 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 793 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 1,447 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 13 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 9,205 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 4,335 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 3,175 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 6,383 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 1,860 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 6,707 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 584 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 991 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 21 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 6,751 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 2,619 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 3,284 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 7,728 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 519 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 26 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 1,190 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 1,003 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 28 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 584 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 29 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 10,356 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 4,433 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 4,548 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 3,872 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 12,390 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 5,760 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 3,737 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 36 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 28,566 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 3,538 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 38 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 26,496 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 789 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 40 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 9,333 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,940 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 1,238 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 5,982 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 988 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 1,141 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 46 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 5,756 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 21,602 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 5,179 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 13,717 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 5,578 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 11,321 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 14,268 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 8,632 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 54 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 12,647 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 55 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 4,794 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 56 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 6,093 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 13,436 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 1,189 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 59 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 4,536 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 2,240 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 61 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 905 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 653 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 63 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 2,763 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 64 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,672 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 10,270 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 7,898 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 67 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 15,030 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 864 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 69 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 10,818 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,297 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 71 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,088 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 72 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 674 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 73 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 9,582 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 2,153 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 2,306 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 12,399 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 25,956 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 11,667 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 5,190 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 3,655 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 943 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 82 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 15,537 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 83 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 8,755 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 10,150 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 3,746 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 86 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 836 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 87 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 4,211 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 12,363 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 2,704 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 90 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 8,361 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 91 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 1,311 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 8,119 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 7,250 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 5,511 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,447 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 505 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 97 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 6,086 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 2,188 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 99 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 744 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 100 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 4,642 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 842 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 102 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 2,397 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 3,938 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,664 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 12,040 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 721 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 107 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 576 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 108 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,150 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 14,570 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,304 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 111 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 5,863 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 12,969 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 113 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 2,164 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 114 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 541 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 115 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 3,088 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 4,100 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 117 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 515 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 118 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 7,260 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 2,264 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 120 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 12,003 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 45,439 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 975 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 123 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 2,565 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 124 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 545 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 125 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,943 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 5,355 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 127 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 803 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 128 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 8,007 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 2,445 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 130 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 2,386 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 1,608 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 132 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 520 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 133 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 2,065 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 1,275 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 135 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 8,438 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 785 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 137 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 8,616 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 5,393 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 4,773 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 4,533 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 4,782 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 945 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 143 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 1,682 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 2,060 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 145 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 717 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 1,920 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 807 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 148 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 5,964 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 149 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,930 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 18,990 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 5,549 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 19,253 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 153 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 6,624 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 14,374 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 824 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 156 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 7,164 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 10,272 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 2,931 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 9,410 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 3,889 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 635 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 162 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 29,851 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 9,279 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 8,025 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 19,474 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,410 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 167 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 7,927 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 168 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 5,747 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 169 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 9,190 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 3,120 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 171 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 5,062 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 15,824 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 173 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 4,816 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 174 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 6,988 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 769 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 176 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 3,591 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 864 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 178 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 1,337 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 24,055 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 15,338 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 4,400 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 8,821 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 821 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 184 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 7,698 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 22,288 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,173 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 187 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 7,090 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 5,055 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 8,928 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 7,972 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 15,530 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 5,391 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 5,748 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 19,381 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 4,481 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 196 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 19,710 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 6,155 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 1,417 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 199 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 5,172 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 15,613 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 201 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,429 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 14,949 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,498 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 204 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 14,085 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 7,526 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 1,991 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 207 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 11,219 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 12,120 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 1,351 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 1,251 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 211 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 5,697 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 212 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 1,129 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 213 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 9,274 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 214 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 618 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 215 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 5,412 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 216 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 1,806 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 8,759 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 12,665 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 2,750 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 2,788 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 221 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 45,140 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 32,472 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 13,987 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 224 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 19,950 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 10,840 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 2,011 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 227 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 997 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 228 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 15,542 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 229 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 7,681 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 230 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 1,339 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 13,279 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 2,355 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 233 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 775 | 50.9%–56.2% | ||
| 234 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 8,217 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 235 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 924 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 1,046 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 676 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 11,621 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 239 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 10,597 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 8,814 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 241 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 12,388 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 684 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 243 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 659 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 244 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 6,744 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 4,273 | 53.0%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 2,864 | 52.7%–55.7% | ||
| 247 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 857 | 51.8%–56.9% | ||
| 248 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 3,058 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 1,321 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 250 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 579 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 251 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 1,408 | 52.5%–56.5% | ||
| 252 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 1,205 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 253 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 1,903 | 52.9%–56.4% | ||
| 254 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 3,299 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 255 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 2,839 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 256 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 2,343 | 53.1%–56.4% | ||
| 257 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.3 | 590 | 52.1%–57.9% | ||
| 258 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 1,004 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 259 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.8 | 975 | 53.0%–57.8% | ||
| 260 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.0 | 631 | 52.8%–58.5% | ||
| 261 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 782 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 262 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 1,069 | 53.5%–58.1% | ||
| 263 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.2 | 3,654 | 54.6%–57.2% | ||
| 264 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.6 | 933 | 53.8%–58.7% | ||
| 265 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.8 | 1,609 | 54.6%–58.4% | ||
| 266 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 58.8% | +5.7 | 793 | 54.8%–59.9% |
