段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 5,410 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 4,071 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,459 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 4 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,970 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 2,100 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 3,592 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,046 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 781 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,886 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 3,152 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,230 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 6,831 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 9,962 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,305 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 818 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,071 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,249 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 578 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 19 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 563 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,702 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 3,351 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 2,062 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 5,615 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 1,821 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,184 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 26 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 602 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 620 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 28 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 3,178 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 522 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 30 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 823 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 31 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 5,206 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,083 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,143 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,918 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 516 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 36 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,037 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 37 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 10,218 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,139 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 5,462 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,741 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 41 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,590 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,327 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,798 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,466 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,113 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,668 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 506 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 2,061 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,908 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 6,669 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 3,388 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 591 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 53 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,594 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 7,483 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 58,455 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,294 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 666 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 58 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,094 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 60 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,456 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,259 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,457 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,475 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,938 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,786 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 7,915 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,233 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 68 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,010 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 4,348 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,088 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 547 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 3,561 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,001 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 598 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,282 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,266 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 8,049 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,700 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,588 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,942 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,092 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,786 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,525 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 84 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,570 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 85 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,565 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 4,966 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,928 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,447 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,443 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 3,623 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,480 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,045 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 93 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 743 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 846 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 95 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 882 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 9,500 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,643 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,987 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 818 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,618 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,592 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,348 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 103 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,124 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,574 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,936 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 5,736 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 3,186 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,880 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,828 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 110 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,031 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,125 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 112 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 5,574 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 2,764 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 523 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,068 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 613 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 117 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,341 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,345 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 119 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 8,805 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,396 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 121 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,693 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,040 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,327 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,418 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 125 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,297 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 902 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 127 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,395 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 3,860 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,249 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 7,141 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 659 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,169 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,367 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 134 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,826 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,015 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,545 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,918 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 504 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 139 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 6,445 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 921 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,917 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,061 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 9,161 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 8,283 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 15,548 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 992 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 147 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,811 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 10,956 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 5,505 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 798 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 151 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 10,351 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 152 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 2,382 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 5,474 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 12,800 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 589 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 156 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,812 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 903 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,509 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,323 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,721 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 161 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,064 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,621 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 163 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 7,673 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,287 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,573 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 5,059 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 736 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 168 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 3,235 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 169 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 616 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,678 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 3,900 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 652 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 173 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 3,565 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 6,921 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,643 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,456 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 177 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 4,166 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,584 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 179 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 6,474 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 3,542 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,988 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,247 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 183 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 876 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 184 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 775 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 185 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 554 | 49.8%–55.8% | ||
| 186 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 8,680 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 11,072 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,259 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 189 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 526 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 190 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 5,166 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 191 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 3,901 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 2,506 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 193 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 7,393 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 2,058 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 195 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 2,434 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 196 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 505 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 197 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 5,341 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 5,566 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 199 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 904 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 200 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 3,717 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 201 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 2,335 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 202 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 5,520 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,260 | 52.6%–56.9% | ||
| 204 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +4.4 | 586 | 51.9%–57.7% |
