段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 36.1% | -8.2 | 976 | 35.4%–40.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 37.1% | -7.5 | 1,164 | 36.2%–40.6% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 38.5% | -6.1 | 956 | 37.4%–42.1% | ||
| 4 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -6.0 | 3,017 | 38.4%–41.3% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 38.1% | -6.0 | 687 | 37.2%–42.6% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 39.2% | -5.4 | 845 | 38.0%–43.0% | ||
| 7 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -5.0 | 627 | 38.0%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -5.0 | 4,679 | 39.7%–42.0% | ||
| 9 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -4.9 | 2,768 | 39.5%–42.4% | ||
| 10 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -4.8 | 539 | 38.1%–44.1% | ||
| 11 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 39.8% | -4.5 | 575 | 38.5%–44.3% | ||
| 12 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -4.4 | 1,587 | 39.6%–43.4% | ||
| 13 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.4 | 9,743 | 40.7%–42.3% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -4.3 | 687 | 38.9%–44.3% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -4.2 | 3,176 | 40.3%–43.1% | ||
| 16 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -4.2 | 4,446 | 40.5%–42.9% | ||
| 17 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -4.1 | 541 | 38.8%–44.8% | ||
| 18 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -4.1 | 976 | 39.5%–44.2% | ||
| 19 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.0 | 3,678 | 40.6%–43.2% | ||
| 20 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -4.0 | 918 | 39.5%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -3.8 | 739 | 39.4%–44.7% | ||
| 22 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -3.7 | 724 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 23 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -3.7 | 23,027 | 41.7%–42.7% | ||
| 24 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -3.6 | 699 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 25 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -3.6 | 1,776 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 26 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 5,640 | 41.3%–43.4% | ||
| 27 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -3.5 | 16,629 | 41.8%–43.0% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -3.5 | 759 | 39.8%–45.0% | ||
| 29 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -3.4 | 863 | 40.0%–45.0% | ||
| 30 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -3.3 | 1,134 | 40.3%–44.8% | ||
| 31 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -3.3 | 9,017 | 41.8%–43.5% | ||
| 32 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -3.2 | 2,225 | 41.0%–44.3% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.2 | 5,034 | 41.6%–43.8% | ||
| 34 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.2 | 1,174 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 35 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -3.1 | 510 | 39.7%–45.8% | ||
| 36 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -2.9 | 1,380 | 41.0%–45.1% | ||
| 37 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -2.9 | 2,507 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 38 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -2.8 | 717 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 39 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 6,284 | 42.1%–44.1% | ||
| 40 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -2.7 | 689 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 41 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -2.6 | 3,772 | 42.0%–44.5% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -2.6 | 580 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 43 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.5 | 7,300 | 42.4%–44.3% | ||
| 44 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -2.5 | 6,625 | 42.4%–44.4% | ||
| 45 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.5 | 1,448 | 41.4%–45.4% | ||
| 46 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 13,086 | 42.8%–44.2% | ||
| 47 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.3 | 4,628 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 48 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -2.3 | 541 | 40.6%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -2.3 | 6,863 | 42.6%–44.6% | ||
| 50 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -2.3 | 2,377 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 51 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 10,476 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 52 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -2.3 | 641 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 53 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -2.2 | 815 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 54 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.1 | 18,476 | 43.2%–44.4% | ||
| 55 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.0 | 707 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 56 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 3,176 | 42.5%–45.3% | ||
| 57 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -2.0 | 1,067 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 58 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -2.0 | 14,599 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 59 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -2.0 | 669 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 11,148 | 43.2%–44.7% | ||
| 61 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 4,396 | 42.8%–45.2% | ||
| 62 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -1.9 | 665 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 63 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -1.9 | 5,649 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 64 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 8,421 | 43.2%–45.0% | ||
| 65 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -1.8 | 11,779 | 43.4%–44.9% | ||
| 66 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 14,447 | 43.5%–44.8% | ||
| 67 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 12,947 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 68 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -1.7 | 2,386 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 69 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -1.7 | 15,493 | 43.6%–44.9% | ||
| 70 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 2,251 | 42.6%–45.9% | ||
| 71 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -1.6 | 1,623 | 42.3%–46.2% | ||
| 72 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 3,348 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 73 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -1.6 | 1,150 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 74 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -1.5 | 9,859 | 43.5%–45.2% | ||
| 75 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 22,135 | 43.8%–44.9% | ||
| 76 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.5 | 1,130 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 77 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.4 | 2,969 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 78 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.4 | 23,267 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 79 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 8,330 | 43.6%–45.4% | ||
| 80 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.4 | 6,576 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.3 | 6,283 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 82 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 5,473 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -1.3 | 3,668 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 84 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 5,845 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 85 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 27,858 | 44.2%–45.1% | ||
| 86 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 29,196 | 44.3%–45.2% | ||
| 87 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 18,948 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 88 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.1 | 2,865 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 89 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.1 | 682 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 90 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.1 | 655 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 91 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 9,812 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 92 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 18,962 | 44.2%–45.4% | ||
| 93 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 6,620 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 94 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.1 | 44,250 | 44.5%–45.2% | ||
| 95 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.0 | 620 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 96 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 37,521 | 44.6%–45.4% | ||
| 97 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -0.9 | 1,749 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 98 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -0.9 | 1,979 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 99 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -0.8 | 8,658 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 100 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -0.7 | 2,424 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 101 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -0.7 | 20,433 | 44.7%–45.8% | ||
| 102 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 2,201 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 103 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 877 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 1,579 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 105 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 993 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 106 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -0.6 | 9,195 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 107 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.6 | 790 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 108 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.5 | 549 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 8,295 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 110 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 15,758 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 111 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -0.5 | 531 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.5 | 34,791 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 113 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -0.5 | 918 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 6,360 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 115 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 9,190 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 116 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 740 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -0.4 | 1,010 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 118 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 11,972 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 119 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -0.3 | 2,704 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 120 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 15,404 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 121 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 10,144 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 122 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.3 | 2,144 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 123 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 13,758 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 124 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 5,568 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 125 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.2 | 6,571 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 126 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.1 | 4,016 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 127 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 9,162 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 128 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 518 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.1 | 5,004 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 130 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 18,183 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 131 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 1,563 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 132 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 12,574 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 133 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 553 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 134 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 5,763 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 135 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 11,357 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 136 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 2,764 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 137 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 2,337 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 138 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 2,134 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 139 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 1,095 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | +0.1 | 6,259 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 141 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 14,057 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 142 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 505 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 13,788 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 144 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 8,551 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 145 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 3,507 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 146 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | +0.2 | 1,339 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 147 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | +0.2 | 9,189 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 148 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.3 | 8,728 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 149 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | +0.4 | 26,162 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 4,496 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 151 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 21,761 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 152 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 2,475 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 153 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | +0.4 | 11,161 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 154 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 7,799 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 155 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 8,146 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 156 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 8,669 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 157 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 17,904 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 158 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.5 | 8,426 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 159 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 14,871 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 160 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 3,236 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 161 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 8,234 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 162 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.6 | 5,554 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 163 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 756 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | +0.6 | 1,087 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 15,797 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 166 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 3,125 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 167 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.7 | 1,785 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 168 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.7 | 11,295 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 169 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.8 | 2,608 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 170 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.8 | 18,662 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 171 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | +0.8 | 7,377 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 172 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.9 | 6,178 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 173 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.9 | 18,253 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 174 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | +0.9 | 24,790 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 175 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 1,609 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 176 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 4,684 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 177 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 4,088 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 178 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.9 | 1,557 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 179 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 1,102 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 1,607 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 181 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 5,243 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 182 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 10,710 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 183 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 12,243 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 184 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 4,122 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 185 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.0 | 934 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 710 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 10,660 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 188 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +1.0 | 1,765 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 189 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +1.0 | 9,901 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 190 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 848 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 191 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 1,107 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +1.1 | 6,348 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 193 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +1.1 | 4,496 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 194 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +1.2 | 4,647 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 195 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +1.2 | 2,024 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 196 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +1.2 | 6,873 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 783 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 198 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +1.2 | 6,528 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 199 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 14,784 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 200 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 17,638 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 201 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +1.3 | 20,577 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 202 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +1.3 | 2,761 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 203 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.4 | 3,181 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 204 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.4 | 5,936 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 205 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 937 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.5 | 27,823 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 207 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +1.5 | 3,334 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 208 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +1.5 | 21,433 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 209 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +1.5 | 17,105 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 210 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +1.7 | 19,527 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 211 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.7 | 7,529 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 212 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.8 | 10,816 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 213 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.8 | 817 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 607 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 215 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.8 | 6,215 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 216 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.8 | 9,103 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 217 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.9 | 2,289 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 218 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.9 | 9,728 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 219 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.9 | 8,578 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 220 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.9 | 4,958 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 221 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.9 | 40,736 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 222 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +2.0 | 2,907 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 223 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +2.0 | 17,353 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 224 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +2.0 | 14,521 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 225 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +2.0 | 1,492 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +2.0 | 6,796 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 227 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +2.1 | 10,185 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 228 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +2.1 | 1,123 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +2.1 | 1,448 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +2.1 | 5,692 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 231 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +2.2 | 922 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +2.2 | 10,414 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 233 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +2.3 | 4,887 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 234 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +2.3 | 17,558 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 235 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +2.4 | 1,983 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 236 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +2.4 | 9,510 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 237 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +2.4 | 11,055 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 238 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +2.4 | 15,702 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 239 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +2.5 | 4,399 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 240 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +2.6 | 5,408 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 241 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.7 | 804 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +2.7 | 7,429 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 243 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.8 | 532 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.9 | 1,568 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.9 | 7,268 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 246 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +3.0 | 11,873 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 247 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +3.1 | 10,477 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 248 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +3.1 | 1,184 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +3.1 | 7,422 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 250 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +3.2 | 1,552 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +3.3 | 11,247 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +3.4 | 1,865 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +3.6 | 1,905 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +3.6 | 553 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +3.7 | 4,759 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +3.8 | 2,041 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 257 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +3.9 | 1,260 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +4.1 | 1,593 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +4.4 | 1,224 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +4.4 | 4,974 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +4.5 | 1,017 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +4.5 | 1,443 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +4.7 | 1,107 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +5.0 | 1,500 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +5.1 | 2,016 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +5.1 | 936 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +6.4 | 996 | 49.9%–54.7% |
