段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 36.7% | -7.7 | 569 | 36.5%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 39.7% | -6.1 | 925 | 38.6%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.4 | 667 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.9 | 2,154 | 41.6%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -3.7 | 11,214 | 42.7%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.7 | 862 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -3.7 | 553 | 40.5%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -3.6 | 2,821 | 42.1%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.5 | 3,047 | 42.2%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 42.8% | -3.5 | 799 | 41.1%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -3.5 | 1,607 | 41.8%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 1,001 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -3.2 | 1,356 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 1,574 | 42.0%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -3.1 | 898 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 789 | 41.6%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 744 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.6 | 1,662 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.6 | 2,985 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.5 | 4,699 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 21 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.4 | 1,352 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 1,007 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.3 | 1,848 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.3 | 2,470 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 563 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.2 | 1,008 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 1,286 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.2 | 1,023 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 2,896 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 3,031 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -2.1 | 1,806 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 32 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 506 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,314 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,218 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.0 | 1,178 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 2,050 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 37 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 1,374 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 38 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 3,539 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.9 | 1,153 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -1.9 | 1,159 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 4,693 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 3,754 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 5,933 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 12,671 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 45 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -1.6 | 690 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.6 | 4,529 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -1.5 | 6,287 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 1,048 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 502 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.5 | 1,194 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 1,476 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.5 | 1,714 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.4 | 6,889 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.4 | 3,654 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 55 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.4 | 4,168 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 56 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -1.3 | 4,514 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 1,236 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 5,931 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 59 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 2,264 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 3,327 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 8,054 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 62 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.2 | 1,365 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 5,975 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 629 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 592 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 4,544 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 67 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 623 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 2,243 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.9 | 822 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.9 | 1,613 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 71 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.9 | 3,267 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 1,174 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 11,968 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.8 | 851 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.8 | 4,060 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.8 | 18,792 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 77 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,836 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,918 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 79 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.7 | 4,666 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 80 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,377 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 4,314 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 10,434 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -0.6 | 997 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 16,924 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 85 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.5 | 759 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 2,193 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.5 | 6,594 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 4,185 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 89 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 926 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.4 | 804 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 3,311 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.4 | 5,462 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 3,386 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.3 | 621 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 4,767 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 2,072 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 97 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 3,788 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 3,706 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.3 | 2,720 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 100 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 747 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 3,281 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.2 | 1,366 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.2 | 9,155 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 2,675 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 3,083 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.1 | 1,716 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 3,198 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 108 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 11,296 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 15,044 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 110 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | 0.0 | 7,992 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | 0.0 | 8,108 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 112 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 616 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 10,868 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 114 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.1 | 2,525 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 6,657 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 6,468 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 5,166 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 118 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 4,599 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.2 | 2,377 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.2 | 3,577 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.3 | 4,885 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.3 | 3,671 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 123 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 912 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 124 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +0.4 | 4,602 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 892 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 4,246 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.4 | 8,953 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,832 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 561 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 1,777 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.5 | 11,147 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 132 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 938 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.5 | 2,216 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 1,235 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.6 | 528 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 1,379 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.6 | 8,777 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 3,037 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 5,386 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +0.6 | 3,462 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.7 | 1,478 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.7 | 15,007 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 664 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.7 | 549 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 877 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.8 | 3,733 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.0 | 4,371 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 148 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.0 | 1,410 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.1 | 1,493 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.2 | 577 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 10,648 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.3 | 9,640 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 5,920 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 2,785 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 155 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 5,588 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.4 | 682 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 4,287 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.4 | 2,734 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 3,352 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.5 | 7,214 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 161 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.6 | 1,047 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.6 | 2,321 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +1.6 | 12,554 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 4,329 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 3,038 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.8 | 3,199 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 167 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 4,449 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 2,460 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 4,591 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.9 | 15,559 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 171 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.0 | 2,294 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 2,925 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.1 | 16,837 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 174 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.1 | 2,384 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.2 | 4,865 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.3 | 572 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 1,648 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +2.4 | 9,057 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 1,568 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 1,708 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.4 | 2,856 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 797 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 183 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 1,860 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 5,339 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +2.5 | 5,574 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 186 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +2.6 | 3,547 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.6 | 2,275 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.1 | 1,194 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +3.2 | 1,865 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.2 | 2,286 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +3.2 | 2,822 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +3.5 | 1,074 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.9 | 7,405 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +4.6 | 980 | 49.3%–54.1% |
