段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -9.7 | 2,979 | 39.8%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.3 | 591 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -7.3 | 3,588 | 42.3%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.7 | 1,109 | 42.0%–46.5% | ||
| 5 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 509 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 2,863 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.3 | 4,593 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.8 | 1,876 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 914 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 1,150 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 681 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,008 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,994 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,044 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 2,658 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 5,514 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 688 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 21,422 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 9,951 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 21,459 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 698 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,513 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 24,970 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 902 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,072 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 1,050 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 12,988 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 731 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 733 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 31,362 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 528 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 718 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 1,026 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,328 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,045 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 1,208 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 24,055 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 2,244 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 4,927 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 9,287 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 606 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 862 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 2,394 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 11,024 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,677 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 2,775 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 12,986 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 603 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 706 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 699 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 982 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,322 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 807 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 14,598 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 2,144 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 56 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 19,848 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 32,411 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,117 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,920 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 39,780 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,440 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 8,463 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 908 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 2,436 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 65 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 17,115 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 7,750 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 574 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,888 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 20,674 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 818 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 3,161 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 2,438 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 1,353 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 74 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 95,097 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 744 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,854 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,719 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,772 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,656 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 2,894 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,667 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 523 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 7,036 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 31,443 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 6,376 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 917 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 4,444 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 88 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,561 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 15,739 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 17,088 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 7,509 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,908 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 23,497 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 7,278 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 26,106 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 560 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,189 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 566 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 974 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 1,286 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 598 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,706 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 634 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 881 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 7,874 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 500 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 5,895 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 10,577 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 8,321 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,387 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 44,594 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,321 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,006 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 687 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 12,616 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 78,430 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 19,135 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,032 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,644 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,488 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 12,892 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 20,528 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,387 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 5,378 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 4,442 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 4,490 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 935 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 15,669 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 32,011 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 28,422 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,299 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 842 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 4,252 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,226 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 723 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 32,833 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 1,315 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 556 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 22,995 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 2,246 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,099 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 17,884 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,158 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 744 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,584 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 548 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,262 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,043 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,752 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,362 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 49,786 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 549 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 11,734 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 50,745 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 759 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 156 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 58,603 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,100 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,292 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 19,620 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,504 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 46,833 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 637 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 28,889 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 991 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 165 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,087 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 1,205 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 19,861 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 20,212 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 71,945 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 160,380 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 69,855 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 5,017 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 173 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 15,752 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 7,949 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 3,632 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 673 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 73,710 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,440 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,946 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 24,094 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,240 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 54,796 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 8,379 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 41,362 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,779 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 18,362 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 6,215 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 37,519 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 638 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,054 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 45,715 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,177 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 4,857 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 134,308 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,215 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,788 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 6,006 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 17,404 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,188 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,219 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 23,832 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 15,008 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 30,267 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 49,588 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,166 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 35,034 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,452 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,829 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 33,223 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,762 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,843 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 55,263 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 992 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,586 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 21,883 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 33,817 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 40,142 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,781 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 23,518 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 22,344 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 44,349 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 6,447 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 21,661 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,551 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 225 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 797 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 32,435 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,512 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 958 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 51,201 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 27,034 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 24,239 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,416 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 29,466 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 51,378 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 6,150 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 19,046 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 16,121 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,113 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 620 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,691 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,551 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 242 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 160,131 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,164 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,666 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 29,190 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 246 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 911 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 20,115 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 103,006 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 31,251 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 7,608 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 20,054 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 30,833 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 84,464 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 518 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,180 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,434 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 32,858 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 30,013 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 20,685 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 260 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 51,180 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 10,921 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,900 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 263 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,660 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 3,724 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 80,360 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 82,642 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,250 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 19,916 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 15,206 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 78,583 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 931 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 94,851 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 41,739 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,805 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,112 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 3,258 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,543 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 2,411 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 1,000 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 873 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 24,940 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 32,638 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 283 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 616 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 41,385 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,927 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 58,856 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 40,620 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 36,788 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 753 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 885 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 291 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 46,475 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 12,787 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 293 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 31,805 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 926 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,552 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 296 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 881 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 297 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 17,176 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 298 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,216 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 299 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 553 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 300 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 21,882 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 42,954 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 25,244 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 20,536 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 35,773 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,678 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,901 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,387 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 308 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 13,575 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 309 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,027 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 310 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,087 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,463 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 312 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,565 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 313 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,015 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 314 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 95,149 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 315 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 12,024 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 316 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 695 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 317 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 7,908 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 41,184 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 48,221 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 320 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 69,430 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 321 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 71,134 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 2,779 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 105,496 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 324 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 12,507 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 325 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 35,299 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,472 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,806 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 16,896 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 3,468 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 330 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 55,143 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 29,825 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,302 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,999 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 334 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 10,216 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 24,835 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 249,859 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 27,609 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,829 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 33,910 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,377 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 341 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 136,853 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 342 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 14,995 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,218 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 64,923 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 13,098 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 64,031 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 347 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,460 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 348 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,832 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 37,069 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 101,714 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 351 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 5,201 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 352 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 722 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 353 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,240 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 354 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 15,782 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 355 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 11,120 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,603 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 357 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 9,530 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 358 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 751 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 359 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 39,165 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 360 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 78,241 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 361 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,867 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 362 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 73,037 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 363 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 58,423 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 2,412 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 365 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 5,971 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,010 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 367 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 3,639 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 368 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,521 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 369 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 6,574 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 370 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 741 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 371 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 55,839 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 20,633 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 21,888 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 374 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 4,442 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 375 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 11,871 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 376 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 6,665 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 377 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 37,707 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 378 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 1,296 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 379 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 4,727 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 380 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 69,729 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 381 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 834 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 382 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,529 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 383 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 4,394 | 52.4%–54.8% | ||
| 384 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 3,465 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 385 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,019 | 51.4%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 8,704 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 387 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 3,364 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 388 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 52,225 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 389 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 2,983 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 390 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 612 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 391 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 59,441 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 8,038 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 393 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 13,203 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 394 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 60,942 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 395 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 2,429 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 396 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 900 | 52.1%–57.0% | ||
| 397 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 30,545 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 398 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.0 | 1,043 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 399 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 2,609 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 400 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.0 | 1,562 | 55.0%–58.9% |
